Demo Derby Teams finals,Saloons,Minisprints,Stocks & Youth
Taranaki Stock Car Club

Youth Mini Stock - City of NP Classic, Heat 3
Stratford Mowers and Chainsaws

Event 018       10 Laps  
Scheduled Start 21:55
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Sat Nov 23   22:11
Elapsed Time        3:23
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Pos Car  Driver                   Competitor/Team                Vehicle              Cap   CL Laps     Race.Time Fastest...Lap

1   32S  Liam Whelan              Liam Whelan                                                    10     3:23.1066   6 0:19.2471 
2   47S  Zen Dodunski             Zen Dodunski                                                   10     3:23.3383   7 0:19.2432 
3   55S  Caleb Coxhead            Caleb Coxhead                                                  10     3:24.6925   9 0:18.9842 
4   54S  Jaydon Swan              Jaydon Swan                                                    10     3:28.1437   4 0:19.4652 
5   45S  Corban Swan              Corban Swan                    Youth Ministock                 10     3:28.4251   9 0:19.4640 
6   81S  Tyler Wadsworth          Tyler Wadsworth                                                10     3:29.4446   6 0:19.6897 
7   48S  Jayke McGrath            Jayke McGrath                                                  10     3:29.8071   5 0:19.7168 
8   12S  Mason Ward               Mason Ward                                                     10     3:30.1120   2 0:19.8873 
9   37S  Kyle Etheridge           Kyle Etheridge                                                 10     3:32.9952   8 0:19.8468 
10  13S  Cody Ogle                Cody Ogle                                                      10     3:33.0368   2 0:19.4129 
11  46S  Regan Ogle               Regan Ogle                     Youth Ministock                 10     3:33.8261   2 0:20.0316 
12  67S  Luke Barnett             Luke Barnett                                                   10     3:41.6251   4 0:20.9981 
13   27  Michael Andrews          Michael Andrews                                                10     3:42.5200   2 0:20.7703 
14  56S  Brayden Fale             Brayden Fale                                                   10     3:42.7529   6 0:20.4133 
15  68S  Bronson Pierce           Bronson Pierce                                                  9     3:27.5406   7 0:20.6544 
16  18S  Matthew Andrews          Matthew Andrews                                                 9     3:27.8199   6 0:21.0459 
17  79S  Ashlee Meyer             Ashlee Meyer                                                    9     3:32.0158   2 0:20.7109 
18  71S  Brayden Shaw             Brayden Shaw                   Youth Ministock                  9     3:37.7614   4 0:21.8118 
19  44S  Ethan Erkes              Ethan Erkes                    Youth Ministock                  8     3:24.3512   5 0:19.5606 
20  229  Katelyn Symes            Katelyn Symes                                                   7     3:33.6804   5 0:27.4208 
21  61S  Holly Andrews            Holly Andrews                  Youth Ministock                  6     3:23.7893   6 0:23.5090 
DNF 34S  Cameron Campbell         Cameron Campbell                                                9     3:14.4693   4 0:14.3408*
DNF  51  Mason Ward               Mason Ward                                                      8     3:22.8329   7 0:23.2292 
DNF  26  Ashton Dobson            Ashton Dobson                                                   5     3:14.5431   5 0:36.3109 
DNF 23S  Zack Young               Zack Young                                                      2     0:50.4222   2 0:20.1996 
DNF 78S  Casen Betts              Casen Betts                                                     1     0:47.5809   1 0:47.5809 
EXC 108  Tom Bennet               Tom Bennet                                                    

PENALTY APPLIED
Competitor#108 Excluded

Fastest Lap Av.Speed Is 93kph, Race Av.Speed Is 65kph
Current Race Lap Record Is 0:10.1703 Set On 16/11/2019 By Regan Ogle In A Youth Ministock
R=under lap record by greatest margin, r=under lap record, *=fastest lap time
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Sat Nov 23 22:50:10 2019     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results & Dorian DATA-1
                                                                                    Posted:                             Referee:

Demo Derby Teams finals,Saloons,Minisprints,Stocks & Youth
Taranaki Stock Car Club

Youth Mini Stock - City of NP Classic, Heat 3
Stratford Mowers and Chainsaws
INDIVIDUAL LAP TIMES

Event 018       10 Laps  
Scheduled Start 21:55
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Sat Nov 23   22:11
Elapsed Time        3:23
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
                                    1         2         3         4         5         6         7         8         9        10 

32S Liam Whelan             0:26.6884 0:19.5530 0:19.4118 0:19.9153 0:19.6287 0:19.2471 0:19.3989 0:19.7012 0:19.7551 0:19.8071 
47S Zen Dodunski            0:27.1684 0:19.6229 0:19.5614 0:19.5547 0:19.8942 0:19.4130 0:19.2432 0:19.4317 0:19.5467 0:19.9021 
55S Caleb Coxhead           0:26.9188 0:19.7081 0:19.7361 0:20.4342 0:19.5462 0:20.3647 0:19.7392 0:19.4901 0:18.9842 0:19.7709 
54S Jaydon Swan             0:29.4734 0:20.3701 0:20.1649 0:19.4652 0:19.5910 0:19.6638 0:20.1854 0:19.6764 0:19.7872 0:19.7663 
45S Corban Swan             0:28.4053 0:19.8592 0:20.6193 0:20.2956 0:20.1135 0:19.9725 0:20.0521 0:19.8599 0:19.4640 0:19.7837 
81S Tyler Wadsworth         0:28.3072 0:20.1077 0:20.3177 0:20.1871 0:19.9024 0:19.6897 0:20.5687 0:19.8517 0:20.3413 0:20.1711 
48S Jayke McGrath           0:27.4921 0:20.5142 0:20.2510 0:20.0131 0:19.7168 0:19.8233 0:20.8871 0:21.0814 0:19.7878 0:20.2403 
12S Mason Ward              0:27.1701 0:19.8873 0:20.0998 0:20.2972 0:20.2745 0:20.4876 0:20.1234 0:20.0340 0:20.6305 0:21.1076 
37S Kyle Etheridge          0:30.9639 0:21.0770 0:20.0004 0:20.1472 0:20.3370 0:20.2446 0:20.6020 0:19.8468 0:19.9139 0:19.8624 
13S Cody Ogle               0:28.0442 0:19.4129 0:19.9541 0:19.8901 0:20.0410 0:19.5896 0:19.8557 0:19.9248 0:19.7836 0:26.5408 
46S Regan Ogle              0:29.3081 0:20.0316 0:20.4358 0:20.6407 0:20.2812 0:21.1825 0:20.8508 0:20.3931 0:20.4092 0:20.2931 
67S Luke Barnett            0:31.0792 0:21.2639 0:21.2528 0:20.9981 0:21.1956 0:21.1997 0:21.1972 0:21.0674 0:21.1529 0:21.2183 
 27 Michael Andrews         0:31.9543 0:20.7703 0:21.5051 0:21.7995 0:20.9169 0:20.9620 0:20.8077 0:21.2696 0:21.7197 0:20.8149 
56S Brayden Fale            0:33.1266 0:21.1528 0:21.4521 0:21.1336 0:20.8656 0:20.4133 0:21.0478 0:21.2029 0:21.2182 0:21.1400 
68S Bronson Pierce          0:36.3727 0:21.7621 0:21.1714 0:20.7491 0:21.1715 0:20.9387 0:20.6544 0:22.2829 0:22.4378 
18S Matthew Andrews         0:37.1061 0:21.7665 0:21.6232 0:21.1738 0:21.1049 0:21.0459 0:21.3340 0:21.2142 0:21.4513 
79S Ashlee Meyer            0:32.9216 0:20.7109 0:21.6816 0:21.2502 0:22.2236 0:21.6682 0:22.2402 0:22.2277 0:27.0918 
71S Brayden Shaw            0:37.6458 0:22.1067 0:23.1679 0:21.8118 0:23.2372 0:22.3232 0:22.3958 0:22.7072 0:22.3658 
44S Ethan Erkes             0:38.3203 0:24.2392 0:29.8018 0:19.8508 0:19.5606 0:23.8127 0:25.6607 0:23.1051 
229 Katelyn Symes           0:42.3031 0:29.0918 0:28.5859 0:27.7989 0:27.4208 0:29.2290 0:29.2509 
61S Holly Andrews           0:36.7207 0:25.4117 0:25.7167 0:24.5253 1:07.9059 0:23.5090 
34S Cameron Campbell        0:31.3383 0:20.1422 0:19.9144 0:14.3408 0:21.4805 0:25.2822 0:21.1852 0:20.4323 0:20.3534 
 51 Mason Ward              0:35.3120 0:23.9661 0:23.4810 0:24.2281 0:24.2650 0:23.9199 0:23.2292 0:24.4316 
 26 Ashton Dobson           0:37.7150 0:38.9624 0:39.7246 0:41.8302 0:36.3109 
23S Zack Young              0:30.2226 0:20.1996 
78S Casen Betts             0:47.5809 

underline=fastest lap time
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Sat Nov 23 22:50:10 2019     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results & Dorian DATA-1
                                                                                    Posted:                             Referee:

Demo Derby Teams finals,Saloons,Minisprints,Stocks & Youth
Taranaki Stock Car Club

Youth Mini Stock - City of NP Classic, Heat 3
Stratford Mowers and Chainsaws
LAP CHART

Event 018       10 Laps  
Scheduled Start 21:55
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Sat Nov 23   22:11
Elapsed Time        3:23
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
      1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9  10 

1   32S 32S 32S 32S 32S 32S 32S 32S 32S 32S 
2   55S 55S 47S 34S 47S 47S 47S 47S 47S 47S 
3   47S 47S 55S 47S 55S 55S 55S 55S 55S 55S 
4   12S 12S 12S 55S 34S 13S 13S 13S 13S 54S 
5   48S 13S 13S 13S 13S 48S 12S 12S 54S 45S 
6   13S 48S 48S 12S 12S 12S 48S 54S 45S 81S 
7   81S 45S 81S 48S 48S 81S 54S 81S 12S 48S 
8   45S 81S 45S 81S 81S 54S 81S 45S 81S 12S 
9   46S 46S 46S 45S 54S 45S 45S 48S 48S 37S 
10  54S 54S 54S 54S 45S 46S 46S 46S 37S 13S 
11  23S 23S 34S 46S 46S 34S 37S 37S 46S 46S 
12  37S 34S 37S 37S 37S 37S 34S 34S 34S 67S 
13  67S 37S 67S 67S 67S 67S 67S 67S 67S  27 
14  34S 67S  27  27  27  27  27  27 56S 56S 
15   27  27 79S 79S 56S 56S 56S 56S  27     
16  79S 79S 56S 56S 79S 79S 79S 79S 68S     
17  56S 56S 68S 68S 68S 68S 68S 68S 18S     
18   51 68S 18S 18S 18S 18S 18S 18S 79S     
19  68S 18S  51 71S 71S 71S 71S 71S 71S     
20  61S  51 71S  51  51  51  51  51         
21  18S 71S 61S 44S 44S 44S 44S 44S         
22  71S 61S 44S 61S 229 229 229             
23   26 44S 229 229 61S 61S                 
24  44S 229  26  26  26                     
25  229  26                                 
26  78S                                     
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Sat Nov 23 22:50:10 2019     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results & Dorian DATA-1
                                                                                    Posted:                             Referee:


Resluts via SpeedwayLive.co.nz
Results are NOT OFFICIAL and may not include Relegations or Protests


Printable Version