Season Finale:Fireworks,Minisprints,Midgets,Supers Teams
Taranaki Stock Car Club

Adult Ministocks
Vickers Quarries

Event R9        10 Laps  
Scheduled Start 19:00
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Sat Apr 13   19:40
Elapsed Time        3:20
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Pos Car  Driver                   Competitor/Team                Vehicle              Cap   CL Laps     Race.Time Fastest...Lap

1   61S  Zane Riddick             Zane Riddick                   Adult Ministock                 10     3:20.3736   7 0:19.3178*
2   42S  Gemma Alexander          Gemma Alexander                                                10     3:23.7003   9 0:19.7618 
3   24S  Malissa Alexander        Malissa Alexander                                              10     3:24.0706   8 0:19.5459 
4   86S  Bradley Korff            Bradley Korff                  Adult Ministock                 10     3:24.1692   7 0:19.6051 
5   777  Shaun Hayman             Shaun Hayman                   Adult Ministock                 10     3:24.5074   9 0:19.4045 
6    6S  Gary Adamson             Gary Adamson                                                   10     3:25.9902   6 0:19.8896 
7   82S  Jason Mattock            Jason Mattock                  Adult Ministock                 10     3:30.4949   5 0:20.1836 
8   39S  Nathan Nolly             Nathan Nolly                                                   10     3:30.6288   7 0:19.8838 
9   182  Nathan Johnson           Nathan Johnson                 Adult Ministock                 10     3:31.0906   5 0:20.0246 
10  99S  Blayke Adamson           Blayke Adamson                                                 10     3:31.3449  10 0:19.9406 
11  88S  Kristin Pollard          Kristin Pollard                Adult Ministock                 10     3:34.5877  10 0:20.2490 
12   4S  Maddy Crawford           Maddy Crawford                                                 10     3:39.6884   6 0:20.8943 
13  28S  Cameron Uhlenberg        Cameron Uhlenberg              Adult Ministock                 10     3:39.7140   4 0:20.8001 
14  114  Jade Symes               Jade Symes                     Adult Ministock                  9     3:36.2103   9 0:20.3864 
15  55S  Damian Hill              Damian Hill                                                     9     3:32.5876   9 0:19.9988 
16  49S  Katherine Pollard        Katherine Pollard              Adult Ministock                  9     3:21.6373   9 0:21.1985 
17  157  Jack Lammas Martin       Jack Lammas Martin             Adult Ministock                  9     3:22.2288   9 0:19.8875 
18  71S  Blake Symes              Blake Symes                    Adult Ministock                  9     3:25.6924   9 0:20.1807 
19   9S  Jason Rail               Jason Rail                                                      9     3:26.5095   4 0:20.1887 
20  26V  Brynn Glocking           Brynn Glocking                 Adult Ministock                  9     3:37.4788   8 0:21.4601 
21  55V  Claire Meads/Jayden      Claire Meads/Jayden Barnaby    Adult Ministock                  8     3:20.8040   7 0:22.8269 
DNF 33v  Scott Meads              Scott Meads                    Adult Ministock                  8     3:02.8592   7 0:21.4520 
DNF 62S  Emma Gernhoefer          Emma Gernhoefer                                                 3     1:15.7410   2 0:20.9550 

PENALTY APPLIED
Competitor#55S Relegated To Position 15 
Competitor#114 Relegated To Position 14 

Fastest Lap Av.Speed Is 69kph, Race Av.Speed Is 66kph
Current Race Lap Record Is 0:18.9946 Set On 22/04/2017 By Nathan Nolly
R=under lap record by greatest margin, r=under lap record, *=fastest lap time
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Sat Apr 13 20:25:25 2019     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results & Dorian DATA-1
                                                                                    Posted:                             Referee:

Season Finale:Fireworks,Minisprints,Midgets,Supers Teams
Taranaki Stock Car Club

Adult Ministocks
Vickers Quarries
INDIVIDUAL LAP TIMES

Event R9        10 Laps  
Scheduled Start 19:00
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Sat Apr 13   19:40
Elapsed Time        3:20
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
                                    1         2         3         4         5         6         7         8         9        10 

61S Zane Riddick            0:24.4162 0:19.9970 0:19.6990 0:19.8627 0:19.4023 0:19.3304 0:19.3178 0:19.3200 0:19.4850 0:19.5432 
42S Gemma Alexander         0:23.2883 0:20.5014 0:19.8358 0:20.0819 0:19.9310 0:19.9445 0:19.8937 0:19.9097 0:19.7618 0:20.5522 
24S Malissa Alexander       0:23.9159 0:20.3394 0:20.3010 0:20.1107 0:20.0302 0:19.6548 0:19.9869 0:19.5459 0:19.7798 0:20.4060 
86S Bradley Korff           0:23.5221 0:20.4948 0:19.9276 0:19.9398 0:20.1814 0:19.6529 0:19.6051 0:20.2529 0:19.8817 0:20.7109 
777 Shaun Hayman            0:24.6361 0:20.5479 0:20.4149 0:19.8274 0:20.5878 0:19.8729 0:19.8348 0:19.6533 0:19.4045 0:19.7278 
 6S Gary Adamson            0:24.3427 0:20.6262 0:20.4320 0:20.2428 0:20.2523 0:19.8896 0:19.9138 0:20.1895 0:19.9104 0:20.1909 
82S Jason Mattock           0:25.3702 0:20.7992 0:20.9937 0:20.4009 0:20.1836 0:20.7857 0:20.2988 0:20.3148 0:20.4352 0:20.9128 
39S Nathan Nolly            0:26.6533 0:20.2703 0:20.7640 0:20.3750 0:20.1712 0:21.0251 0:19.8838 0:20.6063 0:19.9937 0:20.8861 
182 Nathan Johnson          0:25.9198 0:20.5287 0:21.0373 0:20.7150 0:20.0246 0:20.3738 0:20.5809 0:20.5598 0:20.7891 0:20.5616 
99S Blayke Adamson          0:26.1778 0:20.9408 0:20.5766 0:20.8560 0:21.6210 0:20.5357 0:20.1995 0:20.2868 0:20.2101 0:19.9406 
88S Kristin Pollard         0:27.0789 0:22.2755 0:20.8445 0:20.9312 0:20.9689 0:20.7372 0:20.4438 0:20.6033 0:20.4554 0:20.2490 
 4S Maddy Crawford          0:26.7003 0:21.4112 0:21.4842 0:21.9872 0:20.9319 0:20.8943 0:22.1589 0:21.5046 0:20.9783 0:21.6375 
28S Cameron Uhlenberg       0:27.6188 0:21.9981 0:21.3427 0:20.8001 0:20.8645 0:21.7709 0:21.9108 0:21.2037 0:21.1048 0:21.0996 
114 Jade Symes              0:48.7870 0:21.6421 0:20.7858 0:20.5340 0:21.8611 0:21.2589 0:20.4001 0:20.5549 0:20.3864 
55S Damian Hill             0:46.8057 0:20.5529 0:20.5104 0:22.2607 0:20.5694 0:20.4806 0:20.7870 0:20.6221 0:19.9988 
49S Katherine Pollard       0:27.2382 0:23.4344 0:21.7780 0:21.7549 0:21.4230 0:21.5312 0:21.6016 0:21.6775 0:21.1985 
157 Jack Lammas Martin      0:28.2985 0:21.8930 0:21.0471 0:20.8377 0:20.5386 0:20.8634 0:28.4210 0:20.4420 0:19.8875 
71S Blake Symes             0:28.2501 0:21.5654 0:21.1500 0:32.1392 0:20.6791 0:20.9863 0:20.2230 0:20.5186 0:20.1807 
 9S Jason Rail              0:29.5887 0:21.7849 0:21.1741 0:20.1887 0:20.7884 0:29.1633 0:20.5332 0:20.5630 0:22.7252 
26V Brynn Glocking          0:27.9010 0:30.4882 0:21.9531 0:24.6829 0:24.4920 0:21.4719 0:23.2596 0:21.4601 0:21.7700 
55V Claire Meads/Jayden     0:32.2621 0:25.3640 0:24.5862 0:24.7218 0:24.2759 0:23.6106 0:22.8269 0:23.1565 
33v Scott Meads             0:29.5005 0:22.3320 0:21.9305 0:21.9093 0:22.5368 0:21.7162 0:21.4520 0:21.4819 
62S Emma Gernhoefer         0:28.0772 0:20.9550 0:26.7088 

underline=fastest lap time
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Sat Apr 13 20:25:25 2019     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results & Dorian DATA-1
                                                                                    Posted:                             Referee:

Season Finale:Fireworks,Minisprints,Midgets,Supers Teams
Taranaki Stock Car Club

Adult Ministocks
Vickers Quarries
LAP CHART

Event R9        10 Laps  
Scheduled Start 19:00
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Sat Apr 13   19:40
Elapsed Time        3:20
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
      1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9  10 

1   42S 42S 42S 42S 61S 61S 61S 61S 61S 61S 
2   86S 86S 86S 86S 42S 42S 86S 42S 42S 42S 
3   24S 24S 61S 61S 86S 86S 42S 86S 86S 24S 
4    6S 61S 24S 24S 24S 24S 24S 24S 24S 86S 
5   61S  6S  6S 777  6S  6S  6S 777 777 777 
6   777 777 777  6S 777 777 777  6S  6S  6S 
7   82S 82S 82S 82S 82S 82S 82S 82S 82S 82S 
8   182 182 182 39S 182 182 39S 182 39S 39S 
9   99S 39S 39S 182 39S 39S 182 39S 182 182 
10  39S 99S 99S 99S 99S 99S 99S 99S 99S 99S 
11   4S  4S  4S 88S 88S 88S 88S 88S 88S 88S 
12  88S 62S 88S  4S  4S  4S  4S  4S  4S  4S 
13  49S 88S 28S 28S 157 157 28S 28S 28S 28S 
14  28S 28S 71S 157 28S 28S 49S 49S 49S     
15  26V 71S 157  9S  9S 49S 33v 157 157     
16  62S 157 49S 49S 49S 33v 157 33v 71S     
17  71S 49S  9S 33v 33v  9S  9S  9S  9S     
18  157  9S 33v 71S 71S 71S 71S 71S 55S     
19  33v 33v 62S 26V 26V 26V 55S 55S 114     
20   9S 55V 26V 55V 55S 55S 26V 26V 26V     
21  55V 26V 55V 55S 55V 55V 114 114         
22  55S 55S 55S 114 114 114 55V 55V         
23  114 114 114                             
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Sat Apr 13 20:25:25 2019     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results & Dorian DATA-1
                                                                                    Posted:                             Referee:


Resluts via SpeedwayLive.co.nz
Results are NOT OFFICIAL and may not include Relegations or Protests


Printable Version