Season Finale:Fireworks,Minisprints,Midgets,Supers Teams
Taranaki Stock Car Club

Youth Mini Stock
Stratford Mowers and Chainsaws

Event R7        10 Laps  
Scheduled Start 18:40
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Sat Apr 13   18:07
Elapsed Time        3:38
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Pos Car  Driver                   Competitor/Team                Vehicle              Cap   CL Laps     Race.Time Fastest...Lap

1   54S  Jaydon Swan              Jaydon Swan                                                    10     3:38.1346   6 0:20.4765*
2   10S  Jesse Whelan             Jesse Whelan                                                   10     3:41.1079  10 0:20.6551 
3   45S  Corban Swan              Corban Swan                                                    10     3:44.4002  10 0:20.7696 
4   32S  Liam Whelan              Liam Whelan                                                    10     3:44.8541  10 0:20.6914 
5   47S  Zen Dodunski             Zen Dodunski                                                   10     3:45.0059   7 0:20.7909 
6   13S  Cody Ogle                Cody Ogle                                                      10     3:46.9999   9 0:20.7618 
7   24v  Sarah Meyer              Sarah Meyer                                                    10     3:49.2505  10 0:21.0232 
8   12S  Cory Ward                Cory Ward                                                      10     3:49.3239  10 0:20.9855 
9   78S  Casen Betts              Casen Betts                                                    10     3:51.3492   7 0:21.3592 
10  31S  Tait Scott               Tait Scott                                                     10     3:55.2736  10 0:21.2738 
11  46S  Regan Ogle               Regan Ogle                                                     10     3:58.2148   9 0:21.1466 
12  67S  Luke Barnett             Luke Barnett                                                   10     3:58.5599   9 0:22.0440 
13  55S  Caleb Coxhead            Caleb Coxhead                                                  10     3:59.0378   4 0:21.4056 
14  34S  William Campbell         William Campbell                                               10     3:59.1999   8 0:21.7132 
15  37S  Kyle Etheridge           Kyle Etheridge                                                  9     3:38.6311   9 0:21.8839 
16   11  Braith Kalin             Braith Kalin                                                    9     3:39.2278   8 0:21.4753 
17  68S  Logan Perrett            Logan Perrett                                                   9     3:42.1425   9 0:21.2117 
18  48S  Jayke McGrath            Jayke McGrath                                                   9     3:44.1147   9 0:21.2462 
19  79S  Ashlee Meyer             Ashlee Meyer                                                    9     3:49.2086   9 0:23.1403 
20   26  Ashton Dobson            Ashton Dobson                                                   8     3:38.5896   7 0:23.3808 
21    8  Matthew Wilson           Matthew Wilson                                                  8     3:58.1001   8 0:25.1015 

Fastest Lap Av.Speed Is 65kph, Race Av.Speed Is 61kph
Current Race Lap Record Is 0:18.6169 Set On 11/04/2015 By Campbell Stewart
R=under lap record by greatest margin, r=under lap record, *=fastest lap time
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Sat Apr 13 19:23:41 2019     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results & Dorian DATA-1
                                                                                    Posted:                             Referee:

Season Finale:Fireworks,Minisprints,Midgets,Supers Teams
Taranaki Stock Car Club

Youth Mini Stock
Stratford Mowers and Chainsaws
INDIVIDUAL LAP TIMES

Event R7        10 Laps  
Scheduled Start 18:40
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Sat Apr 13   18:07
Elapsed Time        3:38
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
                                    1         2         3         4         5         6         7         8         9        10 

54S Jaydon Swan             0:30.7358 0:21.3676 0:21.1260 0:20.8933 0:20.7594 0:20.4765 0:20.4868 0:20.8839 0:20.6488 0:20.7565 
10S Jesse Whelan            0:31.2655 0:21.8621 0:21.3068 0:21.0295 0:21.1907 0:20.7886 0:21.0599 0:20.9631 0:20.9866 0:20.6551 
45S Corban Swan             0:31.9382 0:21.6530 0:22.2525 0:21.3786 0:21.3556 0:21.4397 0:21.3068 0:21.1638 0:21.1424 0:20.7696 
32S Liam Whelan             0:33.1359 0:21.7968 0:21.7808 0:21.4946 0:21.0029 0:21.1974 0:21.0937 0:21.1879 0:21.4727 0:20.6914 
47S Zen Dodunski            0:32.2371 0:22.0065 0:21.9230 0:21.5054 0:21.0688 0:22.2573 0:20.7909 0:21.0614 0:20.9825 0:21.1730 
13S Cody Ogle               0:35.1563 0:21.6517 0:21.9670 0:21.3440 0:21.5605 0:21.3739 0:21.4613 0:20.9488 0:20.7618 0:20.7746 
24v Sarah Meyer             0:32.9232 0:22.3200 0:22.1325 0:22.5087 0:21.7898 0:21.9671 0:21.5738 0:21.6315 0:21.3807 0:21.0232 
12S Cory Ward               0:35.6291 0:22.6127 0:21.8546 0:21.7233 0:21.3814 0:21.1354 0:21.3938 0:21.5147 0:21.0934 0:20.9855 
78S Casen Betts             0:33.5399 0:23.0707 0:22.2607 0:21.7318 0:21.4287 0:22.1159 0:21.3592 0:21.6110 0:21.7075 0:22.5238 
31S Tait Scott              0:36.8464 0:23.6475 0:22.5717 0:21.7345 0:21.9251 0:21.6836 0:22.1441 0:21.5918 0:21.8551 0:21.2738 
46S Regan Ogle              0:35.2953 0:24.9711 0:22.2334 0:21.9041 0:22.0236 0:22.4886 0:23.0369 0:22.9374 0:21.1466 0:22.1778 
67S Luke Barnett            0:34.6638 0:23.3682 0:23.2961 0:22.4759 0:22.4523 0:22.3089 0:23.1877 0:22.4217 0:22.0440 0:22.3413 
55S Caleb Coxhead           0:35.8227 0:22.7011 0:22.3390 0:21.4056 0:21.6965 0:22.4355 0:22.7094 0:22.8353 0:23.2684 0:23.8243 
34S William Campbell        0:36.4202 0:23.5990 0:23.1752 0:22.9943 0:22.3886 0:22.5190 0:22.7831 0:21.7132 0:21.8921 0:21.7152 
37S Kyle Etheridge          0:37.3140 0:24.1090 0:22.8963 0:22.4788 0:22.3783 0:22.8942 0:22.6326 0:22.0440 0:21.8839 
 11 Braith Kalin            0:37.0382 0:23.7862 0:22.7777 0:22.8607 0:22.4304 0:24.4067 0:22.4840 0:21.4753 0:21.9686 
68S Logan Perrett           0:42.2676 0:22.7701 0:22.1777 0:24.7895 0:24.3046 0:21.4121 0:21.7099 0:21.4993 0:21.2117 
48S Jayke McGrath           0:35.4434 0:22.7199 0:22.8248 0:21.9447 0:22.0683 0:21.5630 0:34.9061 0:21.3983 0:21.2462 
79S Ashlee Meyer            0:39.7423 0:24.9619 0:23.9149 0:23.3264 0:23.5778 0:23.1888 0:23.6598 0:23.6964 0:23.1403 
 26 Ashton Dobson           0:40.3919 0:25.5384 0:24.7215 0:24.2549 0:27.7393 0:28.7229 0:23.3808 0:23.8399 
  8 Matthew Wilson          0:43.0864 0:25.5990 0:25.8048 0:26.0225 0:25.8377 0:41.2491 0:25.3991 0:25.1015 

underline=fastest lap time
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Sat Apr 13 19:23:41 2019     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results & Dorian DATA-1
                                                                                    Posted:                             Referee:

Season Finale:Fireworks,Minisprints,Midgets,Supers Teams
Taranaki Stock Car Club

Youth Mini Stock
Stratford Mowers and Chainsaws
LAP CHART

Event R7        10 Laps  
Scheduled Start 18:40
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Sat Apr 13   18:07
Elapsed Time        3:38
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
      1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9  10 

1   54S 54S 54S 54S 54S 54S 54S 54S 54S 54S 
2   10S 10S 10S 10S 10S 10S 10S 10S 10S 10S 
3   45S 45S 45S 45S 45S 45S 45S 45S 45S 45S 
4   47S 47S 47S 47S 47S 32S 32S 32S 47S 32S 
5   24v 32S 32S 32S 32S 47S 47S 47S 32S 47S 
6   32S 24v 24v 24v 24v 13S 13S 13S 13S 13S 
7   78S 78S 13S 13S 13S 24v 24v 24v 24v 24v 
8   67S 13S 78S 78S 78S 78S 78S 78S 12S 12S 
9   13S 67S 12S 12S 12S 12S 12S 12S 78S 78S 
10  46S 48S 55S 55S 55S 55S 55S 55S 31S 31S 
11  48S 12S 48S 48S 48S 48S 31S 31S 55S 46S 
12  12S 55S 67S 67S 67S 31S 67S 67S 46S 67S 
13  55S 34S 46S 46S 46S 67S 46S 46S 67S 55S 
14  34S 46S 31S 31S 31S 46S 34S 34S 34S 34S 
15  31S 31S 34S 34S 34S 34S 37S 37S 37S     
16   11  11  11  11  11 37S  11  11  11     
17  37S 37S 37S 37S 37S  11 68S 68S 68S     
18  79S 79S 68S 79S 79S 68S 48S 48S 48S     
19   26 68S 79S 68S 68S 79S 79S 79S 79S     
20  68S  26  26  26  26  26  26  26         
21    8   8   8   8   8   8   8   8         
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Sat Apr 13 19:23:41 2019     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results & Dorian DATA-1
                                                                                    Posted:                             Referee:


Resluts via SpeedwayLive.co.nz
Results are NOT OFFICIAL and may not include Relegations or Protests


Printable Version