Season Finale:Fireworks,Minisprints,Midgets,Supers Teams
Taranaki Stock Car Club

Adult Ministocks extra race

Event R20       10 Laps  
Scheduled Start 19:00
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Sat Apr 13   19:07
Elapsed Time        4:24
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Pos Car  Driver                   Competitor/Team                Vehicle              Cap   CL Laps     Race.Time Fastest...Lap

1   61S  Zane Riddick             Zane Riddick                   Adult Ministock                 10     4:24.0165   9 0:19.4994*
2   86S  Bradley Korff            Bradley Korff                  Adult Ministock                 10     4:24.8492  10 0:19.6938 
3   157  Jack Lammas Martin       Jack Lammas Martin             Adult Ministock                 10     4:27.5111   9 0:20.1810 
4   39S  Nathan Nolly             Nathan Nolly                                                   10     4:29.5797   9 0:19.7643 
5   182  Nathan Johnson           Nathan Johnson                 Adult Ministock                 10     4:30.4009   8 0:20.3406 
6   82S  Jason Mattock            Jason Mattock                  Adult Ministock                 10     4:31.3127   8 0:20.2987 
7   24S  Malissa Alexander        Malissa Alexander                                              10     4:31.5882   8 0:19.7135 
8   99S  Blayke Adamson           Blayke Adamson                                                 10     4:32.4350   8 0:19.9731 
9   777  Shaun Hayman             Shaun Hayman                   Adult Ministock                 10     4:32.5538   8 0:19.6004 
10  42S  Gemma Alexander          Gemma Alexander                                                10     4:32.8813   9 0:19.6503 
11  55S  Damian Hill              Damian Hill                                                    10     4:36.6039   8 0:20.0940 
12   6S  Gary Adamson             Gary Adamson                                                   10     4:38.8549   9 0:20.4146 
13  114  Jade Symes               Jade Symes                     Adult Ministock                 10     4:38.9801   9 0:20.3489 
14   4S  Maddy Crawford           Maddy Crawford                                                 10     4:42.8548   5 0:21.1532 
15  71S  Blake Symes              Blake Symes                    Adult Ministock                  9     4:24.6956   8 0:20.4257 
16  62S  Emma Gernhoefer          Emma Gernhoefer                                                 9     4:25.1328   8 0:20.4259 
17  88S  Kristin Pollard          Kristin Pollard                Adult Ministock                  9     4:25.9352   8 0:20.6703 
18   9S  Jason Rail               Jason Rail                                                      9     4:26.9660   5 0:20.7515 
19  49S  Katherine Pollard        Katherine Pollard              Adult Ministock                  9     4:30.1308   8 0:21.4425 
20  55V  Claire Meads/Jayden      Claire Meads/Jayden Barnaby    Adult Ministock                  9     4:33.4536   8 0:21.5438 
21  26V  Brynn Glocking           Brynn Glocking                 Adult Ministock                  8     4:27.3788   6 0:21.5393 
22  33v  Scott Meads              Scott Meads                    Adult Ministock                  8     4:42.7108   7 0:21.3280 
DNF 28S  Cameron Uhlenberg        Cameron Uhlenberg              Adult Ministock                

Fastest Lap Av.Speed Is 68kph, Race Av.Speed Is 50kph
Current Race Lap Record Is 0:18.9946 Set On 22/04/2017 By Nathan Nolly
R=under lap record by greatest margin, r=under lap record, *=fastest lap time
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Sat Apr 13 19:56:53 2019     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results & Dorian DATA-1
                                                                                    Posted:                             Referee:

Season Finale:Fireworks,Minisprints,Midgets,Supers Teams
Taranaki Stock Car Club

Adult Ministocks extra race

INDIVIDUAL LAP TIMES

Event R20       10 Laps  
Scheduled Start 19:00
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Sat Apr 13   19:07
Elapsed Time        4:24
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
                                    1         2         3         4         5         6         7         8         9        10 

61S Zane Riddick            0:25.7239 1:19.4126 0:20.1319 0:20.1576 0:19.7104 0:20.5962 0:19.6414 0:19.5590 0:19.4994 0:19.5841 
86S Bradley Korff           0:26.5100 1:19.4201 0:19.7227 0:20.0898 0:20.0795 0:19.8296 0:19.7010 0:19.9134 0:19.8893 0:19.6938 
157 Jack Lammas Martin      0:24.7707 1:20.2166 0:20.2443 0:20.5485 0:20.3159 0:20.3515 0:20.3315 0:20.3089 0:20.1810 0:20.2422 
39S Nathan Nolly            1:27.6537 0:22.0379 0:20.3662 0:19.9986 0:19.8910 0:19.7953 0:20.1521 0:19.8903 0:19.7643 0:20.0303 
182 Nathan Johnson          0:25.8764 1:19.7954 0:20.8310 0:20.5569 0:20.6327 0:20.4620 0:20.5217 0:20.3406 0:20.5456 0:20.8386 
82S Jason Mattock           0:26.4331 1:20.2321 0:20.6597 0:20.5072 0:20.4957 0:20.6094 0:20.9451 0:20.2987 0:20.3267 0:20.8050 
24S Malissa Alexander       1:28.2084 0:22.6362 0:20.3914 0:20.1897 0:20.2680 0:20.5207 0:20.0332 0:19.7135 0:19.7794 0:19.8477 
99S Blayke Adamson          1:27.5397 0:22.6345 0:20.5849 0:20.4277 0:20.0898 0:20.4840 0:20.0406 0:19.9731 0:20.2229 0:20.4378 
777 Shaun Hayman            1:29.6854 0:22.4007 0:20.6303 0:20.0797 0:19.9817 0:19.9266 0:19.9022 0:19.6004 0:19.9673 0:20.3795 
42S Gemma Alexander         1:28.3855 0:23.5485 0:20.5142 0:19.9758 0:20.1506 0:20.0195 0:20.2039 0:19.8760 0:19.6503 0:20.5570 
55S Damian Hill             1:28.0265 0:24.4322 0:21.2458 0:20.9106 0:20.6255 0:20.3327 0:20.4766 0:20.0940 0:20.1060 0:20.3540 
 6S Gary Adamson            1:29.2270 0:22.9581 0:22.0582 0:20.8890 0:20.8662 0:20.4941 0:20.7900 0:20.4676 0:20.4146 0:20.6901 
114 Jade Symes              1:30.2535 0:22.4305 0:21.6734 0:20.7451 0:20.8618 0:20.7025 0:20.7956 0:20.6005 0:20.3489 0:20.5683 
 4S Maddy Crawford          1:27.6228 0:24.2888 0:21.2996 0:21.4731 0:21.1532 0:21.2605 0:21.3564 0:21.3702 0:21.1904 0:21.8398 
71S Blake Symes             1:31.1028 0:22.8448 0:22.6519 0:20.7815 0:20.6631 0:24.4924 0:20.6574 0:20.4257 0:21.0760 
62S Emma Gernhoefer         1:34.5852 0:21.7123 0:22.0728 0:21.8176 0:21.0390 0:21.9009 0:20.4619 0:20.4259 0:21.1172 
88S Kristin Pollard         1:32.9968 0:22.7003 0:22.1353 0:22.4560 0:21.3569 0:21.7035 0:21.2313 0:20.6703 0:20.6848 
 9S Jason Rail              1:33.6096 0:21.7189 0:22.3700 0:21.0345 0:20.7515 0:23.7155 0:21.0178 0:21.6105 0:21.1377 
49S Katherine Pollard       1:34.5515 0:22.3203 0:22.3493 0:22.0320 0:22.2703 0:21.7026 0:21.8268 0:21.4425 0:21.6355 
55V Claire Meads/Jayden     1:28.5871 0:24.7251 0:28.7804 0:22.1152 0:21.5790 0:21.6658 0:22.0088 0:21.5438 0:22.4484 
26V Brynn Glocking          1:30.2422 0:23.3027 0:23.5580 0:22.8907 0:39.6606 0:21.5393 0:21.7437 0:24.4416 
33v Scott Meads             1:27.3419 0:24.5763 0:32.3625 0:21.7253 0:52.3908 0:21.5972 0:21.3280 0:21.3888 

underline=fastest lap time
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Sat Apr 13 19:56:53 2019     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results & Dorian DATA-1
                                                                                    Posted:                             Referee:

Season Finale:Fireworks,Minisprints,Midgets,Supers Teams
Taranaki Stock Car Club

Adult Ministocks extra race

LAP CHART

Event R20       10 Laps  
Scheduled Start 19:00
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Sat Apr 13   19:07
Elapsed Time        4:24
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
      1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9  10 

1   157 157 157 61S 61S 86S 86S 61S 61S 61S 
2   61S 61S 61S 86S 86S 61S 61S 86S 86S 86S 
3   182 182 86S 157 157 157 157 157 157 157 
4   82S 86S 182 182 182 182 182 182 39S 39S 
5   86S 82S 82S 82S 82S 82S 82S 39S 182 182 
6   33v 39S 39S 39S 39S 39S 39S 82S 82S 82S 
7   99S 99S 99S 99S 99S 99S 99S 99S 24S 24S 
8    4S 24S 24S 24S 24S 24S 24S 24S 99S 99S 
9   39S  4S 42S 42S 42S 42S 777 777 777 777 
10  55S 33v 777 777 777 777 42S 42S 42S 42S 
11  24S 42S  4S 55S 55S 55S 55S 55S 55S 55S 
12  42S 777 55S  4S  4S  6S  6S  6S  6S  6S 
13  55V  6S  6S 114 114 114 114 114 114 114 
14   6S 55S 114  6S  6S  4S  4S  4S  4S  4S 
15  777 114 71S 71S 71S 71S 71S 71S 71S     
16  26V 55V 26V  9S  9S 62S 62S 62S 62S     
17  114 26V  9S 26V 62S  9S  9S 88S 88S     
18  71S 71S 88S 62S 88S 88S 88S  9S  9S     
19  88S  9S 62S 88S 49S 49S 49S 49S 49S     
20   9S 88S 49S 49S 55V 55V 55V 55V 55V     
21  49S 62S 55V 55V 26V 26V 26V 26V         
22  62S 49S 33v 33v 33v 33v 33v 33v         
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Sat Apr 13 19:56:53 2019     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results & Dorian DATA-1
                                                                                    Posted:                             Referee:


Resluts via SpeedwayLive.co.nz
Results are NOT OFFICIAL and may not include Relegations or Protests


Printable Version