Season Finale:Fireworks,Minisprints,Midgets,Supers Teams
Taranaki Stock Car Club

Adult Ministocks
Podjursky Motors

Event R2        10 Laps  
Scheduled Start 17:50
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Sat Apr 13   17:59
Elapsed Time        3:45
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Pos Car  Driver                   Competitor/Team                Vehicle              Cap   CL Laps     Race.Time Fastest...Lap

1   55S  Damian Hill              Damian Hill                                                    10     3:45.4375   7 0:21.4309 
2   86S  Bradley Korff            Bradley Korff                  Adult Ministock                 10     3:50.1147   9 0:20.6942*
3   62S  Emma Gernhoefer          Emma Gernhoefer                                                10     3:51.5472   9 0:21.6844 
4   61S  Zane Riddick             Zane Riddick                   Adult Ministock                 10     3:52.0913   5 0:21.4819 
5   39S  Nathan Nolly             Nathan Nolly                                                   10     3:52.9853   9 0:21.7499 
6   777  Shaun Hayman             Shaun Hayman                   Adult Ministock                 10     3:53.0234  10 0:20.8612 
7   114  Jade Symes               Jade Symes                     Adult Ministock                 10     3:53.5958  10 0:21.4555 
8   99S  Blayke Adamson           Blayke Adamson                                                 10     3:54.2205   9 0:21.3934 
9   182  Nathan Johnson           Nathan Johnson                 Adult Ministock                 10     3:55.5231  10 0:21.5946 
10  157  Jack Lammas Martin       Jack Lammas Martin             Adult Ministock                 10     3:55.8718  10 0:21.4951 
11  88S  Kristin Pollard          Kristin Pollard                Adult Ministock                 10     3:57.3556   9 0:21.9026 
12   6S  Gary Adamson             Gary Adamson                                                   10     3:57.8953  10 0:21.8864 
13  82S  Jason Mattock            Jason Mattock                  Adult Ministock                 10     3:58.3409  10 0:21.5584 
14  24S  Malissa Alexander        Malissa Alexander                                              10     3:58.6701  10 0:21.6922 
15  28S  Cameron Uhlenberg        Cameron Uhlenberg              Adult Ministock                 10     4:02.0837  10 0:21.8499 
16   4S  Maddy Crawford           Maddy Crawford                                                 10     4:04.0475  10 0:22.2928 
17  42S  Gemma Alexander          Gemma Alexander                                                10     4:04.5881  10 0:22.3218 
18  71S  Blake Symes              Blake Symes                    Adult Ministock                 10     4:06.7645  10 0:22.0048 
19  33v  Scott Meads              Scott Meads                    Adult Ministock                  9     3:47.7129   8 0:22.8245 
20   9S  Jason Rail               Jason Rail                                                      9     3:49.8704   9 0:22.0354 
21  49S  Katherine Pollard        Katherine Pollard              Adult Ministock                  9     3:52.5292   7 0:22.9109 
22  26V  Brynn Glocking           Brynn Glocking                 Adult Ministock                  8     3:47.7350   5 0:25.7610 
DNF 55V  Claire Meads/Jayden      Claire Meads/Jayden Barnaby    Adult Ministock                  8     3:20.5447   8 0:23.1504 
DNF 25S  Caleb Dymond             Caleb Dymond                   Adult Ministock                

Fastest Lap Av.Speed Is 64kph, Race Av.Speed Is 59kph
Current Race Lap Record Is 0:18.9946 Set On 22/04/2017 By Nathan Nolly
R=under lap record by greatest margin, r=under lap record, *=fastest lap time
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Sat Apr 13 18:48:59 2019     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results & Dorian DATA-1
                                                                                    Posted:                             Referee:

Season Finale:Fireworks,Minisprints,Midgets,Supers Teams
Taranaki Stock Car Club

Adult Ministocks
Podjursky Motors
INDIVIDUAL LAP TIMES

Event R2        10 Laps  
Scheduled Start 17:50
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Sat Apr 13   17:59
Elapsed Time        3:45
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
                                    1         2         3         4         5         6         7         8         9        10 

55S Damian Hill             0:26.6279 0:22.8975 0:22.0483 0:22.6021 0:21.7211 0:21.8073 0:21.4309 0:21.6179 0:21.6865 0:22.9980 
86S Bradley Korff           0:30.7270 0:23.6166 0:22.8674 0:22.1132 0:21.8382 0:22.6127 0:22.0719 0:21.8081 0:20.6942 0:21.7654 
62S Emma Gernhoefer         0:28.4068 0:23.6870 0:23.2275 0:22.5392 0:22.8025 0:22.8888 0:22.1152 0:22.2372 0:21.6844 0:21.9586 
61S Zane Riddick            0:30.3974 0:23.6909 0:23.5098 0:22.9060 0:21.4819 0:22.2048 0:22.0769 0:21.8450 0:21.6087 0:22.3699 
39S Nathan Nolly            0:28.9860 0:23.5001 0:23.0041 0:22.6851 0:22.6756 0:23.1433 0:22.0329 0:22.2634 0:21.7499 0:22.9449 
777 Shaun Hayman            0:31.2158 0:24.0236 0:23.9007 0:22.6089 0:22.9433 0:21.8685 0:22.4301 0:21.5943 0:21.5770 0:20.8612 
114 Jade Symes              0:29.5481 0:24.2353 0:23.2698 0:23.8149 0:23.0357 0:22.4732 0:22.3947 0:21.6421 0:21.7265 0:21.4555 
99S Blayke Adamson          0:32.1914 0:23.7015 0:23.8241 0:22.7167 0:22.7236 0:22.1759 0:22.2263 0:21.8180 0:21.3934 0:21.4496 
182 Nathan Johnson          0:29.9214 0:24.3869 0:24.8808 0:23.1872 0:23.3295 0:22.3364 0:22.2394 0:21.8336 0:21.8133 0:21.5946 
157 Jack Lammas Martin      0:30.2448 0:24.3429 0:24.9337 0:23.1332 0:23.0926 0:22.6298 0:22.0843 0:22.2753 0:21.6401 0:21.4951 
88S Kristin Pollard         0:29.7288 0:24.4022 0:24.4594 0:22.9292 0:24.4964 0:22.6550 0:22.8031 0:21.9269 0:21.9026 0:22.0520 
 6S Gary Adamson            0:30.2269 0:24.0843 0:25.4202 0:23.6722 0:23.6112 0:22.7200 0:22.4299 0:21.9151 0:21.9291 0:21.8864 
82S Jason Mattock           0:31.0249 0:23.8277 0:25.6167 0:23.2686 0:23.4802 0:23.0803 0:22.2846 0:22.1875 0:22.0120 0:21.5584 
24S Malissa Alexander       0:32.5322 0:25.0109 0:23.2033 0:23.2023 0:23.4641 0:23.0768 0:22.7134 0:21.7922 0:21.9827 0:21.6922 
28S Cameron Uhlenberg       0:28.7726 0:24.3799 0:23.5837 0:23.4271 0:28.2422 0:23.5597 0:23.6161 0:22.7302 0:21.9223 0:21.8499 
 4S Maddy Crawford          0:34.2443 0:25.1210 0:24.8203 0:23.0270 0:23.3932 0:23.1561 0:22.8020 0:22.8474 0:22.3434 0:22.2928 
42S Gemma Alexander         0:32.9698 0:25.8890 0:25.5538 0:23.7469 0:23.5299 0:22.4484 0:22.5707 0:22.8555 0:22.7023 0:22.3218 
71S Blake Symes             0:33.5266 0:27.0377 0:24.7366 0:23.9457 0:23.2093 0:23.1558 0:23.1418 0:23.4300 0:22.5762 0:22.0048 
33v Scott Meads             0:37.4862 0:24.7737 0:24.5253 0:23.7010 0:23.7783 0:23.5065 0:23.1248 0:22.8245 0:23.9926 
 9S Jason Rail              0:32.5899 0:37.8915 0:24.5631 0:22.6004 0:22.5014 0:22.7655 0:22.5188 0:22.4044 0:22.0354 
49S Katherine Pollard       0:32.0189 0:25.9849 0:25.7087 0:24.1702 0:22.9720 0:23.9799 0:22.9109 0:23.0941 0:31.6896 
26V Brynn Glocking          0:29.8229 0:38.9269 0:26.9322 0:25.7804 0:25.7610 0:28.1761 0:26.3585 0:25.9770 
55V Claire Meads/Jayden     0:32.0084 0:26.0889 0:24.2065 0:24.2967 0:23.5113 0:23.6113 0:23.6712 0:23.1504 

underline=fastest lap time
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Sat Apr 13 18:48:59 2019     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results & Dorian DATA-1
                                                                                    Posted:                             Referee:

Season Finale:Fireworks,Minisprints,Midgets,Supers Teams
Taranaki Stock Car Club

Adult Ministocks
Podjursky Motors
LAP CHART

Event R2        10 Laps  
Scheduled Start 17:50
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Sat Apr 13   17:59
Elapsed Time        3:45
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
      1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9  10 

1   55S 55S 55S 55S 55S 55S 55S 55S 55S 55S 
2   62S 62S 62S 62S 62S 62S 62S 86S 86S 86S 
3   28S 39S 39S 39S 39S 86S 86S 62S 62S 62S 
4   39S 28S 28S 86S 86S 39S 39S 61S 61S 61S 
5   114 114 114 28S 61S 61S 61S 39S 39S 39S 
6   88S 61S 86S 61S 114 114 114 114 114 777 
7   26V 88S 61S 114 777 777 777 777 777 114 
8   182 182 88S 88S 99S 99S 99S 99S 99S 99S 
9    6S  6S 777 777 182 182 182 182 182 182 
10  157 86S 182 182 157 157 157 157 157 157 
11  61S 157 157 99S 88S 88S 88S 88S 88S 88S 
12  86S 82S 99S 157  6S  6S  6S  6S  6S  6S 
13  82S 777  6S  6S 82S 82S 82S 82S 82S 82S 
14  777 99S 82S 82S 24S 24S 24S 24S 24S 24S 
15  55V 24S 24S 24S 28S 28S 28S 28S 28S 28S 
16  49S 49S 55V 55V 55V 55V  4S  4S  4S  4S 
17  99S 55V 49S  4S  4S  4S 42S 42S 42S 42S 
18  24S 42S  4S 49S 49S 42S 55V 55V 71S 71S 
19   9S  4S 42S 42S 42S 49S 49S 49S 33v     
20  42S 71S 71S 71S 71S 71S 71S 71S  9S     
21  71S 33v 33v 33v 33v 33v 33v 33v 49S     
22   4S 26V  9S  9S  9S  9S  9S  9S         
23  33v  9S 26V 26V 26V 26V 26V 26V         
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Sat Apr 13 18:48:59 2019     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results & Dorian DATA-1
                                                                                    Posted:                             Referee:


Resluts via SpeedwayLive.co.nz
Results are NOT OFFICIAL and may not include Relegations or Protests


Printable Version