Season Finale:Fireworks,Minisprints,Midgets,Supers Teams
Taranaki Stock Car Club

Youth Mini Stock
Radio Hauraki

Event R17       10 Laps  
Scheduled Start 20:20
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Sat Apr 13   20:48
Elapsed Time       10:19
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Pos Car  Driver                   Competitor/Team                Vehicle              Cap   CL Laps     Race.Time Fastest...Lap

1   32S  Liam Whelan              Liam Whelan                                                    10    10:19.5736   4 0:19.7961 
2   13S  Cody Ogle                Cody Ogle                                                      10    10:19.9596   8 0:19.7950 
3   10S  Jesse Whelan             Jesse Whelan                                                   10    10:20.3540   6 0:19.7148*
4   12S  Cory Ward                Cory Ward                                                      10    10:20.8069   8 0:19.7484 
5   47S  Zen Dodunski             Zen Dodunski                                                   10    10:23.0225   7 0:19.9794 
6   55S  Caleb Coxhead            Caleb Coxhead                                                  10    10:23.4532   7 0:20.1073 
7   24v  Sarah Meyer              Sarah Meyer                                                    10    10:25.6158   2 0:20.4857 
8   78S  Casen Betts              Casen Betts                                                    10    10:29.5365   2 0:19.8808 
9   34S  William Campbell         William Campbell                                               10    10:29.9308   7 0:20.3380 
10  46S  Regan Ogle               Regan Ogle                                                     10    10:34.0236  10 0:20.3790 
11  37S  Kyle Etheridge           Kyle Etheridge                                                 10    10:39.8108   3 0:20.6710 
12    8  Matthew Wilson           Matthew Wilson                                                  9    10:22.9977   6 0:21.5348 
DNF  11  Braith Kalin             Braith Kalin                                                    8     9:13.4069   6 0:20.1773 
DNF 54S  Jaydon Swan              Jaydon Swan                                                     6     4:58.5622   2 0:20.0020 
DNF 45S  Corban Swan              Corban Swan                                                     5     4:37.9314   2 0:20.1420 
DNF 31S  Tait Scott               Tait Scott                                                      3     1:10.0857   3 0:20.3120 
DNF 67S  Luke Barnett             Luke Barnett                                                    3     1:14.4380   2 0:21.3847 
DNF 79S  Ashlee Meyer             Ashlee Meyer                                                    3     1:15.0973   2 0:21.3782 
DNF 68S  Logan Perrett            Logan Perrett                                                   3     1:17.6914   3 0:20.6047 
DNF  26  Ashton Dobson            Ashton Dobson                                                   1     0:34.8677   1 0:34.8677 

Fastest Lap Av.Speed Is 67kph, Race Av.Speed Is 21kph
Current Race Lap Record Is 0:18.6169 Set On 11/04/2015 By Campbell Stewart
R=under lap record by greatest margin, r=under lap record, *=fastest lap time
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Sat Apr 13 21:16:13 2019     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results & Dorian DATA-1
                                                                                    Posted:                             Referee:

Season Finale:Fireworks,Minisprints,Midgets,Supers Teams
Taranaki Stock Car Club

Youth Mini Stock
Radio Hauraki
INDIVIDUAL LAP TIMES

Event R17       10 Laps  
Scheduled Start 20:20
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Sat Apr 13   20:48
Elapsed Time       10:19
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
                                    1         2         3         4         5         6         7         8         9        10 

32S Liam Whelan             0:27.3740 0:19.9179 0:19.8996 0:19.7961 3:01.9711 0:20.5839 0:19.7978 0:19.8367 4:29.6965 0:20.7000 
13S Cody Ogle               0:27.1450 0:19.9369 0:19.8184 0:19.8288 3:02.1494 0:20.5288 0:19.8187 0:19.7950 4:30.3204 0:20.6182 
10S Jesse Whelan            0:29.8207 0:20.5568 0:20.1923 0:22.9021 2:59.7680 0:19.7148 0:20.0359 0:20.1850 4:26.4496 0:20.7288 
12S Cory Ward               0:27.7788 0:19.8551 0:19.8809 0:19.7771 3:02.4589 0:20.5007 0:19.9675 0:19.7484 4:30.0411 0:20.7984 
47S Zen Dodunski            0:29.5052 0:20.4248 0:20.3614 0:22.2834 3:02.2195 0:20.0469 0:19.9794 0:21.2999 4:26.6672 0:20.2348 
55S Caleb Coxhead           0:31.2764 0:20.1495 0:20.1341 1:56.4285 1:27.6653 0:20.3130 0:20.1073 0:24.7124 4:22.2162 0:20.4505 
24v Sarah Meyer             0:30.5779 0:20.4857 0:20.6541 0:23.8296 2:59.8271 0:20.7854 0:20.6228 3:14.1134 1:33.9449 0:20.7749 
78S Casen Betts             0:30.7454 0:19.8808 0:20.2342 2:03.9029 1:26.1165 0:20.0304 0:20.0247 3:15.3300 1:32.9985 0:20.2731 
34S William Campbell        0:30.2116 0:20.8947 0:21.4268 1:57.9777 1:28.3542 0:20.5306 0:20.3380 3:16.3046 1:33.1108 0:20.7818 
46S Regan Ogle              0:32.0517 0:20.9533 0:21.6852 1:59.2069 1:27.7920 0:20.5741 0:21.3674 3:16.5978 1:33.4162 0:20.3790 
37S Kyle Etheridge          0:28.9959 0:20.7187 0:20.6710 2:02.7264 1:28.2521 0:20.7520 0:21.1405 3:16.5075 1:33.0571 0:26.9896 
  8 Matthew Wilson          0:34.2000 0:21.9385 0:22.3277 1:57.8854 1:27.6763 0:21.5348 0:22.4245 4:31.8695 0:23.1410 
 11 Braith Kalin            0:29.2983 0:20.9144 0:21.3195 1:57.1405 1:28.6425 0:20.1773 0:20.3921 3:55.5223 
54S Jaydon Swan             0:31.0833 0:20.0020 0:20.0665 1:57.7872 1:28.5189 0:21.1043 
45S Corban Swan             0:29.9704 0:20.1420 0:20.7787 1:56.1767 1:30.8636 
31S Tait Scott              0:29.2793 0:20.4944 0:20.3120 
67S Luke Barnett            0:31.4389 0:21.3847 0:21.6144 
79S Ashlee Meyer            0:32.0492 0:21.3782 0:21.6699 
68S Logan Perrett           0:35.8078 0:21.2789 0:20.6047 
 26 Ashton Dobson           0:34.8677 

underline=fastest lap time
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Sat Apr 13 21:16:13 2019     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results & Dorian DATA-1
                                                                                    Posted:                             Referee:

Season Finale:Fireworks,Minisprints,Midgets,Supers Teams
Taranaki Stock Car Club

Youth Mini Stock
Radio Hauraki
LAP CHART

Event R17       10 Laps  
Scheduled Start 20:20
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Sat Apr 13   20:48
Elapsed Time       10:19
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
      1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9  10 

1   13S 13S 13S 13S 13S 13S 13S 13S 32S 32S 
2   32S 32S 32S 32S 32S 32S 32S 32S 13S 13S 
3   12S 12S 12S 12S 12S 12S 12S 12S 10S 10S 
4   37S 37S 31S 47S 10S 10S 10S 10S 12S 12S 
5   31S 31S 47S 10S 47S 47S 47S 47S 47S 47S 
6    11 47S 37S 24v 24v 55S 55S 55S 55S 55S 
7   47S 45S 10S 45S 55S 24v 24v 24v 24v 24v 
8   10S  11 78S 55S  11  11  11 34S 34S 78S 
9   45S 10S 45S  11 54S 54S 34S 78S 78S 34S 
10  34S 78S 54S 54S 45S 34S 78S 37S 37S 46S 
11  24v 24v  11 34S 34S 78S 37S 46S 46S 37S 
12  78S 54S 55S 37S 78S 37S 46S  11   8     
13  54S 34S 24v 46S 37S 46S   8   8         
14  55S 55S 34S 78S 46S   8                 
15  67S 67S 67S   8   8                     
16  79S 46S 46S                             
17  46S 79S 79S                             
18    8   8 68S                             
19   26 68S   8                             
20  68S                                     
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Sat Apr 13 21:16:13 2019     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results & Dorian DATA-1
                                                                                    Posted:                             Referee:


Resluts via SpeedwayLive.co.nz
Results are NOT OFFICIAL and may not include Relegations or Protests


Printable Version