Season Finale:Fireworks,Minisprints,Midgets,Supers Teams
Taranaki Stock Car Club

Adult Ministocks
JD Hickman Transport Ltd

Event R14       10 Laps  
Scheduled Start 19:50
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Sat Apr 13   20:18
Elapsed Time        6:26
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Pos Car  Driver                   Competitor/Team                Vehicle              Cap   CL Laps     Race.Time Fastest...Lap

1   42S  Gemma Alexander          Gemma Alexander                                                10     6:26.9894   6 0:19.6293 
2   39S  Nathan Nolly             Nathan Nolly                                                   10     6:27.2353   7 0:19.4200 
3   24S  Malissa Alexander        Malissa Alexander                                              10     6:27.4987   3 0:19.7479 
4    6S  Gary Adamson             Gary Adamson                                                   10     6:27.6554   5 0:19.7198 
5   82S  Jason Mattock            Jason Mattock                  Adult Ministock                 10     6:28.3396   7 0:20.1792 
6   157  Jack Lammas Martin       Jack Lammas Martin             Adult Ministock                 10     6:28.6245   8 0:19.9912 
7   99S  Blayke Adamson           Blayke Adamson                                                 10     6:31.5595   6 0:20.0563 
8   114  Jade Symes               Jade Symes                     Adult Ministock                 10     6:33.2502   6 0:20.0883 
9   62S  Emma Gernhoefer          Emma Gernhoefer                                                10     6:33.6646  10 0:19.8276 
10  71S  Blake Symes              Blake Symes                    Adult Ministock                 10     6:35.4434  10 0:20.0438 
11   4S  Maddy Crawford           Maddy Crawford                                                 10     6:40.7863   6 0:20.9695 
12  182  Nathan Johnson           Nathan Johnson                 Adult Ministock                 10     6:42.2861   5 0:20.3615 
13   9S  Jason Rail               Jason Rail                                                     10     6:42.5153   7 0:20.3171 
14  49S  Katherine Pollard        Katherine Pollard              Adult Ministock                  9     6:28.2569   2 0:16.8708R
15  88S  Kristin Pollard          Kristin Pollard                Adult Ministock                  9     6:28.8315   6 0:20.1552 
16  26V  Brynn Glocking           Brynn Glocking                 Adult Ministock                  9     6:34.9793   5 0:21.3218 
DNF 55V  Claire Meads/Jayden      Claire Meads/Jayden Barnaby    Adult Ministock                  6     4:10.4298   4 0:23.8212 
DNF 28S  Cameron Uhlenberg        Cameron Uhlenberg              Adult Ministock                  2     0:48.5247   2 0:22.4266 
EXC 777  Shaun Hayman             Shaun Hayman                   Adult Ministock                

PENALTY APPLIED
Competitor#777 Excluded

Fastest Lap Av.Speed Is 79kph, Race Av.Speed Is 34kph
Current Race Lap Record Is 0:18.9946 Set On 22/04/2017 By Nathan Nolly
R=under lap record by greatest margin, r=under lap record, *=fastest lap time
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Sat Apr 13 21:07:25 2019     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results & Dorian DATA-1
                                                                                    Posted:                             Referee:

Season Finale:Fireworks,Minisprints,Midgets,Supers Teams
Taranaki Stock Car Club

Adult Ministocks
JD Hickman Transport Ltd
INDIVIDUAL LAP TIMES

Event R14       10 Laps  
Scheduled Start 19:50
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Sat Apr 13   20:18
Elapsed Time        6:26
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
                                    1         2         3         4         5         6         7         8         9        10 

42S Gemma Alexander         0:24.0862 0:19.9241 0:20.0088 1:56.7774 0:19.7771 0:19.6293 0:19.9569 0:23.9206 1:42.5902 0:20.3188 
39S Nathan Nolly            0:26.7197 0:21.5194 1:57.4483 0:20.3001 0:19.4692 0:19.5189 0:19.4200 0:20.5700 1:42.3823 0:19.8874 
24S Malissa Alexander       0:23.6746 0:19.9010 0:19.7479 1:56.9793 0:20.9693 0:20.0941 0:20.2681 0:20.4590 1:44.9060 0:20.4994 
 6S Gary Adamson            0:25.9761 0:21.1139 1:57.0053 0:20.5661 0:19.7198 0:19.9948 0:19.8271 0:20.9424 1:42.4829 0:20.0270 
82S Jason Mattock           0:24.7376 0:20.4175 0:21.5710 1:55.7512 0:20.2371 0:21.1651 0:20.1792 0:21.2173 1:42.7538 0:20.3098 
157 Jack Lammas Martin      0:25.2908 0:21.7884 1:56.3336 0:21.5272 0:20.2594 0:20.2998 0:20.0344 0:19.9912 1:42.5811 0:20.5186 
99S Blayke Adamson          0:26.2161 0:22.3815 1:59.2921 0:20.2064 0:20.1954 0:20.0563 0:20.0988 1:40.5821 0:22.4571 0:20.0737 
114 Jade Symes              0:25.7846 0:21.1717 1:59.0580 0:21.5875 0:20.3427 0:20.0883 0:20.6530 1:43.5483 0:20.8550 0:20.1611 
62S Emma Gernhoefer         0:28.2982 0:20.8109 1:58.2883 0:20.3230 0:20.7444 0:20.0472 0:20.5140 1:44.4587 0:20.3523 0:19.8276 
71S Blake Symes             0:28.4914 0:21.5309 1:59.1389 0:20.5635 0:20.3789 0:20.0721 0:20.6689 1:43.4177 0:21.1373 0:20.0438 
 4S Maddy Crawford          0:25.2414 0:21.6231 1:58.7868 0:21.7945 0:21.2512 0:20.9695 0:21.8996 1:46.9337 0:21.2303 0:21.0562 
182 Nathan Johnson          0:25.4057 0:21.0566 0:26.1297 1:51.2618 0:20.3615 0:21.9899 0:20.5037 0:23.4666 1:51.4335 0:20.6771 
 9S Jason Rail              0:28.7254 0:22.1094 2:00.1829 0:20.8966 0:20.7731 0:20.5813 0:20.3171 1:47.7417 0:20.5459 0:20.6419 
49S Katherine Pollard       0:33.6297 0:16.8708 2:00.2121 0:22.1601 0:21.0131 0:21.0108 0:21.3284 1:49.8878 0:22.1441 
88S Kristin Pollard         0:25.5848 0:22.7968 2:00.0009 0:20.9584 0:20.3333 0:20.1552 0:21.2980 1:56.5937 0:21.1104 
26V Brynn Glocking          0:27.4824 0:22.3712 2:03.6825 0:22.6909 0:21.3218 0:22.5478 0:29.2771 1:43.7912 0:21.8144 
55V Claire Meads/Jayden     0:30.3713 0:23.8369 2:03.7300 0:23.8212 0:24.7137 0:23.9567 
28S Cameron Uhlenberg       0:26.0981 0:22.4266 

underline=fastest lap time
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Sat Apr 13 21:07:25 2019     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results & Dorian DATA-1
                                                                                    Posted:                             Referee:

Season Finale:Fireworks,Minisprints,Midgets,Supers Teams
Taranaki Stock Car Club

Adult Ministocks
JD Hickman Transport Ltd
LAP CHART

Event R14       10 Laps  
Scheduled Start 19:50
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Sat Apr 13   20:18
Elapsed Time        6:26
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
      1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9  10 

1   24S 24S 24S 24S 42S 42S 42S 24S 42S 42S 
2   42S 42S 42S 42S 24S 24S 24S 42S 24S 39S 
3   82S 82S 82S 82S 82S 82S 82S 39S 39S 24S 
4    4S 182 182 182 182  6S  6S  6S  6S  6S 
5   157  4S 157  6S  6S 39S 39S 82S 82S 82S 
6   182 114  6S 157 157 157 157 157 157 157 
7   88S 157  4S 39S 39S 182 182 182 99S 99S 
8   114  6S 39S  4S 114 114 99S 99S 114 114 
9    6S 39S 114 114 99S 99S 114 114 62S 62S 
10  28S 88S 62S 62S 62S 62S 62S 62S 71S 71S 
11  99S 28S 99S 99S  4S  4S 71S 71S  4S  4S 
12  39S 99S 88S 88S 88S 88S 88S  4S 182 182 
13  26V 62S 71S 71S 71S 71S  4S  9S  9S  9S 
14  62S 26V 49S  9S  9S  9S  9S 49S 49S     
15  71S 71S  9S 49S 49S 49S 49S 88S 88S     
16   9S 49S 26V 26V 26V 26V 26V 26V 26V     
17  55V  9S 55V 55V 55V 55V                 
18  49S 55V                                 
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Sat Apr 13 21:07:25 2019     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results & Dorian DATA-1
                                                                                    Posted:                             Referee:


Resluts via SpeedwayLive.co.nz
Results are NOT OFFICIAL and may not include Relegations or Protests


Printable Version