Season Finale:Fireworks,Minisprints,Midgets,Supers Teams
Taranaki Stock Car Club

Youth Mini Stock
Radio Hauraki

Event R12       10 Laps  
Scheduled Start 19:30
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Sat Apr 13   20:09
Elapsed Time        4:55
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Pos Car  Driver                   Competitor/Team                Vehicle              Cap   CL Laps     Race.Time Fastest...Lap

1   54S  Jaydon Swan              Jaydon Swan                                                    10     4:55.4586   8 0:19.5293 
2   13S  Cody Ogle                Cody Ogle                                                      10     4:58.0966   5 0:19.7927 
3   47S  Zen Dodunski             Zen Dodunski                                                   10     4:58.1113   7 0:19.5089*
4   10S  Jesse Whelan             Jesse Whelan                                                   10     4:58.6863   7 0:19.7802 
5   55S  Caleb Coxhead            Caleb Coxhead                                                  10     4:58.7997   5 0:20.0386 
6   78S  Casen Betts              Casen Betts                                                    10     4:59.1253   9 0:19.6043 
7   32S  Liam Whelan              Liam Whelan                                                    10     5:00.1756   9 0:19.6160 
8   45S  Corban Swan              Corban Swan                                                    10     5:01.4650   9 0:19.7306 
9   48S  Jayke McGrath            Jayke McGrath                                                  10     5:01.7894  10 0:20.1237 
10  31S  Tait Scott               Tait Scott                                                     10     5:03.4595   9 0:20.2082 
11  24v  Sarah Meyer              Sarah Meyer                                                    10     5:05.3436   9 0:20.0939 
12  34S  William Campbell         William Campbell                                               10     5:05.4846   8 0:20.3806 
13  37S  Kyle Etheridge           Kyle Etheridge                                                 10     5:08.4639  10 0:20.3593 
14  46S  Regan Ogle               Regan Ogle                                                     10     5:09.6416   9 0:19.9790 
15   11  Braith Kalin             Braith Kalin                                                   10     5:10.0024   7 0:19.8026 
16  67S  Luke Barnett             Luke Barnett                                                   10     5:16.2904   7 0:21.1043 
17    8  Matthew Wilson           Matthew Wilson                                                  9     5:02.3739   6 0:22.0032 
18  79S  Ashlee Meyer             Ashlee Meyer                                                    9     5:06.1703   8 0:21.1355 
19  68S  Logan Perrett            Logan Perrett                                                   5     5:16.6331   3 0:20.3851 
DNF 12S  Cory Ward                Cory Ward                                                       4     1:29.5475   4 0:19.9396 
DNF  26  Ashton Dobson            Ashton Dobson                                                   2     1:39.9362   1 0:34.7425 

Fastest Lap Av.Speed Is 68kph, Race Av.Speed Is 45kph
Current Race Lap Record Is 0:18.6169 Set On 11/04/2015 By Campbell Stewart
R=under lap record by greatest margin, r=under lap record, *=fastest lap time
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Sat Apr 13 20:26:11 2019     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results & Dorian DATA-1
                                                                                    Posted:                             Referee:

Season Finale:Fireworks,Minisprints,Midgets,Supers Teams
Taranaki Stock Car Club

Youth Mini Stock
Radio Hauraki
INDIVIDUAL LAP TIMES

Event R12       10 Laps  
Scheduled Start 19:30
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Sat Apr 13   20:09
Elapsed Time        4:55
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
                                    1         2         3         4         5         6         7         8         9        10 

54S Jaydon Swan             0:27.3724 0:20.0700 0:19.8996 0:20.1189 0:19.8375 1:49.5739 0:19.9467 0:19.5293 0:19.5606 0:19.5497 
13S Cody Ogle               0:28.9061 0:20.1170 0:20.3765 0:19.8885 0:19.7927 1:49.1616 0:19.8268 0:20.0025 0:20.0966 0:19.9283 
47S Zen Dodunski            0:29.0403 0:20.5659 0:20.1894 0:19.9510 0:19.9679 1:49.5011 0:19.5089 0:19.7134 0:19.7579 0:19.9155 
10S Jesse Whelan            0:28.3386 0:20.5357 0:20.6975 0:19.8729 0:20.0464 1:49.1941 0:19.7802 0:19.7977 0:20.3180 0:20.1052 
55S Caleb Coxhead           0:27.2126 0:20.4231 0:20.2330 0:20.4946 0:20.0386 1:49.3258 0:20.1997 0:20.0997 0:20.0779 0:20.6947 
78S Casen Betts             0:29.2713 0:20.7363 0:20.0060 0:19.9904 0:21.0956 1:48.7350 0:19.7533 0:20.0264 0:19.6043 0:19.9067 
32S Liam Whelan             0:30.3216 0:19.9637 0:20.6310 0:19.9420 0:20.4573 1:49.7476 0:20.0148 0:19.8478 0:19.6160 0:19.6338 
45S Corban Swan             0:30.0446 0:20.9073 0:20.1181 0:20.0904 0:20.7279 1:49.6598 0:19.9950 0:20.0714 0:19.7306 0:20.1199 
48S Jayke McGrath           0:28.1662 0:20.6144 0:20.5073 0:21.4331 0:20.6461 1:49.4446 0:20.4307 0:20.2551 0:20.1682 0:20.1237 
31S Tait Scott              0:29.8591 0:20.9403 0:20.4430 0:20.5767 0:20.4872 1:49.7735 0:20.4801 0:20.2176 0:20.2082 0:20.4738 
24v Sarah Meyer             0:30.5705 0:20.9247 0:20.6171 0:20.7808 0:21.3113 1:49.3715 0:20.7021 0:20.4184 0:20.0939 0:20.5533 
34S William Campbell        0:28.1263 0:21.6764 0:20.9900 0:21.7107 0:21.0113 1:49.8865 0:20.5120 0:20.3806 0:20.3839 0:20.8069 
37S Kyle Etheridge          0:30.4738 0:21.8569 0:21.1547 0:21.1960 0:21.5390 1:49.9300 0:20.5237 0:20.4857 0:20.9448 0:20.3593 
46S Regan Ogle              0:31.5514 0:22.0801 0:21.1983 0:21.5882 1:49.8876 0:22.3727 0:20.3306 0:20.5260 0:19.9790 0:20.1277 
 11 Braith Kalin            0:27.7066 0:20.8701 0:20.3639 0:20.2824 1:59.4635 0:21.1311 0:19.8026 0:20.0636 0:20.0767 0:20.2419 
67S Luke Barnett            0:31.4212 0:22.0346 0:21.7648 0:21.4844 1:50.4301 0:23.8297 0:21.1043 0:21.3386 0:21.4488 0:21.4339 
  8 Matthew Wilson          0:34.1336 0:22.8080 0:22.1818 0:22.1845 1:52.1361 0:22.0032 0:22.0489 0:22.5085 0:22.3693 
79S Ashlee Meyer            0:28.7468 0:37.2834 0:21.7744 0:21.6993 1:51.2959 0:21.4213 0:21.5055 0:21.1355 0:21.3082 
68S Logan Perrett           3:50.4154 0:23.5360 0:20.3851 0:20.8231 0:21.4735 
12S Cory Ward               0:28.8462 0:20.5298 0:20.2319 0:19.9396 
 26 Ashton Dobson           0:34.7425 1:05.1937 

underline=fastest lap time
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Sat Apr 13 20:26:11 2019     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results & Dorian DATA-1
                                                                                    Posted:                             Referee:

Season Finale:Fireworks,Minisprints,Midgets,Supers Teams
Taranaki Stock Car Club

Youth Mini Stock
Radio Hauraki
LAP CHART

Event R12       10 Laps  
Scheduled Start 19:30
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Sat Apr 13   20:09
Elapsed Time        4:55
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
      1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9  10 

1   55S 54S 54S 54S 54S 54S 54S 54S 54S 54S 
2   54S 55S 55S 55S 55S 55S 55S 55S 55S 13S 
3    11  11  11  11 13S 13S 13S 13S 13S 47S 
4   34S 48S 48S 13S 10S 10S 10S 10S 47S 10S 
5   48S 10S 13S 10S 47S 47S 47S 47S 10S 55S 
6   10S 13S 10S 12S 78S 78S 78S 78S 78S 78S 
7   79S 12S 12S 47S 32S 48S 32S 32S 32S 32S 
8   12S 47S 47S 78S 48S 32S 48S 48S 45S 45S 
9   13S 34S 78S 48S 45S 45S 45S 45S 48S 48S 
10  47S 78S 34S 32S 31S 31S 31S 31S 31S 31S 
11  78S 32S 32S 45S 34S 34S 34S 34S 34S 24v 
12  31S 31S 45S 31S 24v 24v 24v 24v 24v 34S 
13  45S 45S 31S 34S 37S 37S 37S 37S 37S 37S 
14  32S 24v 24v 24v 46S 46S 46S 46S 46S 46S 
15  37S 37S 37S 37S 67S  11  11  11  11  11 
16  24v 67S 46S 46S  11 67S 67S 67S 67S 67S 
17  67S 46S 67S 67S   8   8   8   8   8     
18  46S   8   8   8 79S 79S 79S 79S 79S     
19    8 79S 79S 79S 68S                     
20   26  26 68S 68S                         
21  68S 68S                                 
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Sat Apr 13 20:26:11 2019     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results & Dorian DATA-1
                                                                                    Posted:                             Referee:


Resluts via SpeedwayLive.co.nz
Results are NOT OFFICIAL and may not include Relegations or Protests


Printable Version