Minisprint OST,Adult Ministock Best Pairs,KOM Saloon Champs
Taranaki Stock Car Club

Youth Mini Stock
Vickers Quarries

Event R6        10 Laps  
Scheduled Start 19:50
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Sat Feb 09   19:56
Elapsed Time        8:00
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Pos Car  Driver                   Competitor/Team                Vehicle              Cap   CL Laps     Race.Time Fastest...Lap

1   54S  Jaydon Swan              Jaydon Swan                                                     6     8:00.8792   5 0:19.6634*
2   48S  Jayke McGrath            Jayke McGrath                                                   6     8:01.5038   4 0:20.0896 
3   74S  Corban Huckstep          Corban Huckstep                                                 6     8:02.1028   5 0:19.8476 
4   78S  Casen Betts              Casen Betts                                                     6     8:02.4213   4 0:20.6508 
5   34S  William Campbell         William Campbell                                                6     8:02.7443   5 0:19.8798 
6    27  Brandon Andrews          Brandon Andrews                                                 6     8:02.7987   4 0:20.3717 
7   23S  Zack Young               Zack Young                                                      6     8:03.8079   4 0:20.4878 
8   45S  Corban Swan              Corban Swan                    Adult Ministock                  6     8:04.1392   3 0:20.8469 
9    11  Braith Kalin             Braith Kalin                                                    6     8:04.5457   4 0:20.7080 
10  47S  Zen Dodunski             Zen Dodunski                                                    6     8:04.9038   4 0:19.9289 
11    7  Teegan McNab             Teegan McNab                                                    5     8:03.7008   3 0:22.4717 
12    8  Matthew Wilson           Matthew Wilson                                                  5     8:05.9504   3 0:22.7650 
DNF 12S  Cory Ward                Cory Ward                                                       5     3:07.5303   4 0:20.2590 
DNF 37S  Kyle Etheridge           Kyle Etheridge                                                  5     6:10.2997   4 0:20.8040 
DNF 27V  Emmily Meehan            Emmily Meehan                                                   5     6:10.5715   3 0:20.7844 
DNF  51  Mason Ward               Mason Ward                                                      5     6:14.3351   3 0:20.5108 
DNF 72S  Lukah Phillips           Lukah Phillips                                                  5     6:14.4640   3 0:21.7041 
DNF 68S  Logan Perrett            Logan Perrett                                                   5     6:14.8555   3 0:20.6490 
DNF 67S  Luke Barnett             Luke Barnett                                                    5     6:18.0586   3 0:21.7227 
DNF 42V  Larissa Reed             Larissa Reed                                                    4     2:54.6572   4 0:21.2160 
DNF 46S  Regan Ogle               Regan Ogle                     Adult Ministock                  4     2:54.6789   3 0:20.7719 
DNF   5  Michael Andrews          Michael Andrews                                                 4     3:01.9331   3 0:20.9459 
DNF  9S  Benjamin Wilson          Benjamin Wilson                                                 1     0:28.0541   1 0:28.0541 
DNF 159  Max Edgecombe            Max Edgecombe                                                 

Fastest Lap Av.Speed Is 68kph, Race Av.Speed Is 17kph
Current Race Lap Record Is 0:10.1305 Set On 14/01/2017 By Karley Gorton
R=under lap record by greatest margin, r=under lap record, *=fastest lap time
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Sat Feb 09 20:21:29 2019     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results & Dorian DATA-1
                                                                                    Posted:                             Referee:

Minisprint OST,Adult Ministock Best Pairs,KOM Saloon Champs
Taranaki Stock Car Club

Youth Mini Stock
Vickers Quarries
INDIVIDUAL LAP TIMES

Event R6        10 Laps  
Scheduled Start 19:50
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Sat Feb 09   19:56
Elapsed Time        8:00
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
                                    1         2         3         4         5         6         7         8         9        10 

54S Jaydon Swan             0:24.3251 1:39.9792 0:19.9492 0:19.9804 0:19.6634 4:56.9819 
48S Jayke McGrath           0:23.9973 1:41.1355 0:20.3765 0:20.0896 0:20.2881 4:55.6168 
74S Corban Huckstep         0:24.4307 1:40.0624 0:19.9442 0:20.0379 0:19.8476 4:57.7800 
78S Casen Betts             0:24.8812 1:40.1660 0:22.2879 0:20.6508 0:22.6615 4:51.7739 
34S William Campbell        0:25.1582 1:40.2601 0:20.0910 0:23.3635 0:19.8798 4:53.9917 
 27 Brandon Andrews         0:25.2953 1:40.8513 0:21.2499 0:20.3717 0:21.8260 4:53.2045 
23S Zack Young              0:25.7893 1:40.3611 0:21.5658 0:20.4878 0:23.5814 4:52.0225 
45S Corban Swan             0:26.8973 1:40.3642 0:20.8469 0:20.9157 0:24.5760 4:50.5391 
 11 Braith Kalin            0:26.2252 1:40.3842 0:21.2574 0:20.7080 0:23.4576 4:52.5133 
47S Zen Dodunski            0:27.5690 1:43.3632 0:19.9657 0:19.9289 3:15.0045 1:59.0725 
  7 Teegan McNab            0:34.2377 1:44.5941 0:22.4717 0:24.9991 4:57.3982 
  8 Matthew Wilson          0:35.5543 1:44.1552 0:22.7650 0:25.7360 4:57.7399 
12S Cory Ward               0:25.5335 1:40.4986 0:20.7389 0:20.2590 0:20.5003 
37S Kyle Etheridge          0:28.0353 1:43.6275 0:21.2730 0:20.8040 3:16.5599 
27V Emmily Meehan           0:27.4101 1:42.6150 0:20.7844 0:23.0943 3:16.6677 
 51 Mason Ward              0:29.9548 1:43.8108 0:20.5108 0:21.0146 3:19.0441 
72S Lukah Phillips          0:26.7993 1:44.2898 0:21.7041 0:21.8194 3:19.8514 
68S Logan Perrett           0:31.2302 1:44.0112 0:20.6490 0:20.8940 3:18.0711 
67S Luke Barnett            0:29.5520 1:44.6038 0:21.7227 0:22.1947 3:19.9854 
42V Larissa Reed            0:27.5845 1:43.8626 0:21.9941 0:21.2160 
46S Regan Ogle              0:28.7811 1:43.7229 0:20.7719 0:21.4030 
  5 Michael Andrews         0:27.0670 1:42.6881 0:20.9459 0:31.2321 
 9S Benjamin Wilson         0:28.0541 

underline=fastest lap time
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Sat Feb 09 20:21:29 2019     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results & Dorian DATA-1
                                                                                    Posted:                             Referee:

Minisprint OST,Adult Ministock Best Pairs,KOM Saloon Champs
Taranaki Stock Car Club

Youth Mini Stock
Vickers Quarries
LAP CHART

Event R6        10 Laps  
Scheduled Start 19:50
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Sat Feb 09   19:56
Elapsed Time        8:00
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
      1   2   3   4   5   6 

1   48S 54S 54S 54S 54S 54S 
2   54S 74S 74S 74S 74S 48S 
3   74S 78S 48S 48S 48S 74S 
4   78S 48S 34S 12S 12S 78S 
5   34S 34S 12S  27 34S 34S 
6    27 12S 78S 78S  27  27 
7   12S  27  27 23S 78S 23S 
8   23S 23S 23S  11 23S 45S 
9    11  11  11 34S  11  11 
10  72S 45S 45S 45S 45S 47S 
11  45S   5   5 47S 47S     
12    5 27V 27V 37S 37S     
13  27V 47S 47S 27V 27V     
14  47S 72S 72S 72S  51     
15  42V 42V 37S 42V 72S     
16  37S 37S 46S 46S 68S     
17   9S 46S 42V  51 67S     
18  46S  51  51 68S   7     
19  67S 67S 67S 67S   8     
20   51 68S 68S   5         
21  68S   7   7   7         
22    7   8   8   8         
23    8                     
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Sat Feb 09 20:21:29 2019     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results & Dorian DATA-1
                                                                                    Posted:                             Referee:


Resluts via SpeedwayLive.co.nz
Results are NOT OFFICIAL and may not include Relegations or Protests


Printable Version