Minisprint OST,Adult Ministock Best Pairs,KOM Saloon Champs
Taranaki Stock Car Club

Adult Ministocks - Best Pairs, Heat 1
Podjursky Motors

Event R3        10 Laps  
Scheduled Start 19:20
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Sat Feb 09   19:20
Elapsed Time       12:46
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Pos Car  Driver                   Competitor/Team                Vehicle              Cap   CL Laps     Race.Time Fastest...Lap

1   86S  Bradley Korff            Bradley Korff                  Adult Ministock                 10    12:46.5549   8 0:19.2845*
2   61S  Zane Riddick             Zane Riddick                   Adult Ministock                 10    12:49.1234   8 0:19.4931 
3   92V  Jemma Barnes             Jemma Barnes                                                   10    12:50.4288   7 0:19.8134 
4   25S  Caleb Dymond             Caleb Dymond                   Adult Ministock                 10    12:51.5854   7 0:19.6472 
5   99S  Blayke Adamson           Blayke Adamson                                                 10    12:52.0994  10 0:20.0189 
6    6S  Gary Adamson             Gary Adamson                                                   10    12:52.9887   7 0:20.0444 
7   42S  Gemma Alexander          Gemma Alexander                                                10    12:53.2327   7 0:20.1686 
8   77S  Craig Mason              Craig Mason                                                    10    12:53.4166   8 0:20.0743 
9   24S  Malissa Alexander        Malissa Alexander                                              10    12:53.8087   8 0:20.1931 
10  62S  Emma Gernhoefer          Emma Gernhoefer                                                10    12:53.9160   8 0:19.8396 
11  39S  Nathan Nolly             Nathan Nolly                                                   10    12:54.5200   6 0:19.6496 
12  63P  Jessy McLean             Jessy McLean                                                   10    12:55.3411   8 0:20.0531 
13  192  Aimee Barnes             Aimee Barnes                                                   10    12:55.6161  10 0:20.3211 
14  55S  Damian Hill              Damian Hill                                                    10    12:56.4827   6 0:20.0822 
15  157  Jack Lammas-Martin       Jack Lammas-Martin                                             10    12:59.1512   5 0:20.2437 
16   4S  Maddy Crawford           Maddy Crawford                                                 10    13:06.4206  10 0:20.5704 
17  71S  Brent Clarke             Brent Clarke                   Adult Ministock                  9    12:47.9872   7 0:20.2343 
18   14  Jade Symes               Jade Symes                                                      9    12:51.3580   6 0:20.6459 
19  88S  Kristen Pollard          Kristen Pollard                                                 9    12:52.5701   4 0:20.6730 
20  49S  Katherine Pollard        Katherine Pollard              Adult Ministock                  9    12:58.7538   9 0:21.7316 
DNF 32V  Sharleen Smith           Sharleen Smith                                                  6     6:59.6787   4 0:23.1620 
DNF 28S  Cameron Uhlenberg        Cameron Uhlenberg              Adult Ministock                

Fastest Lap Av.Speed Is 69kph, Race Av.Speed Is 17kph
Current Race Lap Record Is 0:00.5272 Set On 17/11/2018 By Damian Hill
R=under lap record by greatest margin, r=under lap record, *=fastest lap time
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Sat Feb 09 19:55:45 2019     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results & Dorian DATA-1
                                                                                    Posted:                             Referee:

Minisprint OST,Adult Ministock Best Pairs,KOM Saloon Champs
Taranaki Stock Car Club

Adult Ministocks - Best Pairs, Heat 1
Podjursky Motors
INDIVIDUAL LAP TIMES

Event R3        10 Laps  
Scheduled Start 19:20
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Sat Feb 09   19:20
Elapsed Time       12:46
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
                                    1         2         3         4         5         6         7         8         9        10 

86S Bradley Korff           0:24.2628 4:47.5847 0:19.8075 0:19.5831 0:19.5290 0:19.9214 0:19.3704 0:19.2845 5:17.1909 0:20.0206 
61S Zane Riddick            0:24.1233 4:47.6379 0:20.2247 0:19.6328 0:19.4972 0:19.7496 0:20.5519 0:19.4931 5:18.5285 0:19.6844 
92V Jemma Barnes            0:25.8599 4:46.7395 0:20.4637 0:20.1682 0:19.8387 0:19.9148 0:19.8134 0:19.9125 5:17.6978 0:20.0203 
25S Caleb Dymond            0:25.0267 4:47.1060 0:20.4205 0:19.8977 0:20.3592 0:19.8761 0:19.6472 0:19.7030 5:19.6083 0:19.9407 
99S Blayke Adamson          0:25.4346 4:46.9326 0:20.5469 0:20.6414 0:20.1446 0:20.4669 0:20.0308 0:20.0960 5:17.7867 0:20.0189 
 6S Gary Adamson            0:27.0102 4:45.9111 0:20.9817 0:20.3632 0:20.2744 0:20.1354 0:20.0444 0:20.6596 5:16.9017 0:20.7070 
42S Gemma Alexander         0:25.8639 4:46.8447 0:20.5444 0:20.6364 0:20.3233 0:20.6333 0:20.1686 0:20.6891 5:16.9247 0:20.6043 
77S Craig Mason             0:26.4207 4:47.3558 0:20.7066 0:20.2980 0:20.3257 0:20.1455 0:20.1450 0:20.0743 5:17.5435 0:20.4015 
24S Malissa Alexander       0:26.5587 4:46.5532 0:21.0921 0:20.3579 0:20.3300 0:20.1960 0:20.6029 0:20.1931 5:17.2691 0:20.6557 
62S Emma Gernhoefer         0:28.7698 4:48.0627 0:20.3828 0:20.0628 0:20.1423 0:19.8975 0:20.3782 0:19.8396 5:16.5274 0:19.8529 
39S Nathan Nolly            0:31.5279 4:46.7836 0:20.3661 0:20.0287 0:19.8988 0:19.6496 0:20.7225 0:20.1219 5:15.6128 0:19.8081 
63P Jessy McLean            0:26.2956 4:47.9392 0:21.0659 0:20.0740 0:20.6873 0:20.3591 0:20.8123 0:20.0531 5:17.7975 0:20.2571 
192 Aimee Barnes            0:27.5683 4:46.3587 0:21.5312 0:20.4571 0:20.5279 0:20.6519 0:21.7041 0:20.6311 5:15.8647 0:20.3211 
55S Damian Hill             0:31.8464 4:46.7918 0:20.6866 0:20.2535 0:20.5480 0:20.0822 0:20.2850 0:20.5400 5:14.5404 0:20.9088 
157 Jack Lammas-Martin      0:27.3890 4:46.1693 0:22.4124 0:20.5307 0:20.2437 0:20.7322 0:22.9667 0:21.6678 5:15.8654 0:21.1740 
 4S Maddy Crawford          0:28.5112 4:48.8854 0:21.0533 0:20.9108 0:22.1508 0:20.6762 0:20.7022 0:23.9388 5:19.0215 0:20.5704 
71S Brent Clarke            0:26.3603 4:52.4341 0:21.0151 0:20.4324 0:20.3623 0:20.4014 0:20.2343 5:26.4090 0:20.3383 
 14 Jade Symes              0:33.1514 4:49.2855 0:21.8839 0:21.0180 0:21.2565 0:20.6459 0:21.8723 5:20.8281 0:21.4164 
88S Kristen Pollard         0:32.7742 4:51.0401 0:21.2159 0:20.6730 0:21.0271 0:20.9856 0:20.8369 5:21.6973 0:22.3200 
49S Katherine Pollard       0:32.7664 4:52.0996 0:21.8616 0:21.8798 0:21.9643 0:21.8394 0:23.2520 5:21.3591 0:21.7316 
32V Sharleen Smith          0:33.2795 4:52.9540 0:23.5460 0:23.1620 0:23.4439 0:23.2933 

underline=fastest lap time
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Sat Feb 09 19:55:45 2019     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results & Dorian DATA-1
                                                                                    Posted:                             Referee:

Minisprint OST,Adult Ministock Best Pairs,KOM Saloon Champs
Taranaki Stock Car Club

Adult Ministocks - Best Pairs, Heat 1
Podjursky Motors
LAP CHART

Event R3        10 Laps  
Scheduled Start 19:20
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Sat Feb 09   19:20
Elapsed Time       12:46
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
      1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9  10 

1   61S 61S 86S 86S 86S 86S 86S 86S 86S 86S 
2   86S 86S 61S 61S 61S 61S 61S 61S 61S 61S 
3   25S 25S 25S 25S 25S 25S 25S 25S 92V 92V 
4   99S 99S 99S 92V 92V 92V 92V 92V 25S 25S 
5   92V 92V 92V 99S 99S 99S 99S 99S 99S 99S 
6   42S 42S 42S 42S 42S  6S  6S  6S  6S  6S 
7   63P  6S  6S  6S  6S 42S 42S 77S 42S 42S 
8   71S 24S 24S 24S 24S 24S 77S 42S 77S 77S 
9   77S 157 77S 77S 77S 77S 24S 24S 24S 24S 
10  24S 77S 63P 63P 63P 63P 63P 63P 62S 62S 
11   6S 192 192 192 192 192 62S 62S 39S 39S 
12  157 63P 157 157 157 62S 192 39S 63P 63P 
13  192 62S 62S 62S 62S 157 39S 192 192 192 
14   4S  4S  4S 39S 39S 39S 157 55S 55S 55S 
15  62S 39S 39S  4S 55S 55S 55S 157 157 157 
16  39S 55S 55S 55S 71S 71S 71S  4S  4S  4S 
17  55S 71S 71S 71S  4S  4S  4S 71S 71S     
18  49S  14  14  14  14  14 88S  14  14     
19  88S 88S 88S 88S 88S 88S  14 88S 88S     
20   14 49S 49S 49S 49S 49S 49S 49S 49S     
21  32V 32V 32V 32V 32V 32V                 
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Sat Feb 09 19:55:45 2019     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results & Dorian DATA-1
                                                                                    Posted:                             Referee:


Resluts via SpeedwayLive.co.nz
Results are NOT OFFICIAL and may not include Relegations or Protests


Printable Version