Minisprint OST,Adult Ministock Best Pairs,KOM Saloon Champs
Taranaki Stock Car Club

Mini Sprints - OST Western Stampede, Heat 1
Allen's Battery and Electrical Services

Event R2        12 Laps  
Scheduled Start 19:10
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Sat Feb 09   19:13
Elapsed Time        2:57
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Pos Car  Driver                   Competitor/Team                Vehicle              Cap   CL Laps     Race.Time Fastest...Lap

1   75S  Lydia Dickinson          Lydia Dickinson                                                12     2:57.5572   2 0:14.1444*
2   93P  Karl McGill              Karl McGill                                                    12     2:59.7725   2 0:14.2708 
3   3NZ  Ben Vaughan              Ben Vaughan                                                    12     3:00.2879   6 0:14.4188 
4    4P  Kerry Brocklebank        Kerry Brocklebank                                              12     3:06.2261   2 0:14.8574 
5   44P  Glen MCCutcheon          Glen McCutcheon                                                12     3:06.5864   6 0:14.8862 
6   36P  Ash Emmerson             Ash Emmerson                                                   12     3:07.7812   7 0:15.0965 
7   33S  Kurt Phillips            Kurt Phillips                                                  12     3:07.9661   5 0:14.9474 
8   72P  Elliott Heron            Elliott Heron                                                  12     3:08.3255   6 0:14.9203 
9   53V  Trent Leslie             Trent Leslie                                                   12     3:10.0166  12 0:15.1252 
10  82V  Cameron Hurley           Cameron Hurley                                                 12     3:11.9962   8 0:15.2992 
11  46S  Buzz Greenway            Buzz Greenway                                                  12     3:12.7297  10 0:15.1695 
12  13P  Tony Johnson             Tony Johnson                                                   11     2:59.4825   9 0:15.4103 
13  74S  Chloe Ingram             Chloe Ingram                                                   11     3:07.5098   6 0:15.4533 
DNF 97S  Simon Biesiek            Simon Biesiek                                                 

Fastest Lap Av.Speed Is 94kph, Race Av.Speed Is 90kph
Current Race Lap Record Is 0:04.6497 Set On 18/11/2017 By Craig Mason In A Street Stock
R=under lap record by greatest margin, r=under lap record, *=fastest lap time
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Sat Feb 09 19:42:35 2019     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results & Dorian DATA-1
                                                                                    Posted:                             Referee:

Minisprint OST,Adult Ministock Best Pairs,KOM Saloon Champs
Taranaki Stock Car Club

Mini Sprints - OST Western Stampede, Heat 1
Allen's Battery and Electrical Services
INDIVIDUAL LAP TIMES

Event R2        12 Laps  
Scheduled Start 19:10
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Sat Feb 09   19:13
Elapsed Time        2:57
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
                                    1         2         3         4         5         6         7         8         9        10 

75S Lydia Dickinson         0:17.7462 0:14.1444 0:14.2190 0:14.3649 0:14.5578 0:14.3213 0:14.2230 0:14.1954 0:15.1276 0:15.2761 
                         10 0:14.3645 0:15.0170 
93P Karl McGill             0:17.1216 0:14.2708 0:14.3229 0:14.4244 0:15.0063 0:15.0669 0:14.4107 0:14.4343 0:14.8757 0:15.7977 
                         10 0:15.2886 0:14.7526 
3NZ Ben Vaughan             0:18.2306 0:14.8321 0:14.6085 0:14.5546 0:14.4244 0:14.4188 0:14.8047 0:14.6329 0:14.5932 0:14.6978 
                         10 0:15.5917 0:14.8986 
 4P Kerry Brocklebank       0:18.9009 0:14.8574 0:15.0130 0:15.2371 0:14.9713 0:15.0707 0:15.1168 0:15.1266 0:15.5416 0:15.3450 
                         10 0:15.4229 0:15.6228 
44P Glen MCCutcheon         0:19.4070 0:15.0251 0:14.9806 0:14.9804 0:15.0534 0:14.8862 0:15.1322 0:15.3256 0:15.1753 0:15.3927 
                         10 0:15.8048 0:15.4231 
36P Ash Emmerson            0:19.6977 0:15.5814 0:15.1775 0:15.4000 0:15.2105 0:15.2208 0:15.0965 0:15.4621 0:15.2095 0:15.1626 
                         10 0:15.2244 0:15.3382 
33S Kurt Phillips           0:20.0876 0:15.6362 0:15.1828 0:15.6018 0:14.9474 0:15.1890 0:15.0131 0:15.4135 0:15.3420 0:15.1572 
                         10 0:15.2359 0:15.1596 
72P Elliott Heron           0:20.5405 0:15.9158 0:15.5947 0:14.9388 0:15.3511 0:14.9203 0:15.0937 0:15.1274 0:15.3331 0:15.3736 
                         10 0:15.0011 0:15.1354 
53V Trent Leslie            0:20.3968 0:15.8715 0:15.7759 0:15.6660 0:15.5139 0:15.5840 0:15.2535 0:15.1722 0:15.2219 0:15.1687 
                         10 0:15.2670 0:15.1252 
82V Cameron Hurley          0:20.9924 0:15.8429 0:15.7802 0:15.6499 0:15.4586 0:15.5319 0:15.9927 0:15.2992 0:15.3156 0:15.3683 
                         10 0:15.3065 0:15.4580 
46S Buzz Greenway           0:21.1789 0:16.2834 0:15.7383 0:15.8384 0:15.2710 0:15.3354 0:16.2748 0:15.3555 0:15.3634 0:15.1695 
                         10 0:15.4647 0:15.4564 
13P Tony Johnson            0:21.6123 0:16.2162 0:16.2025 0:15.8396 0:15.7737 0:15.4893 0:15.7700 0:15.8127 0:15.4103 0:15.7446 
                         10 0:15.6113 
74S Chloe Ingram            0:22.1657 0:16.1777 0:16.0321 0:15.9103 0:15.8017 0:15.4533 0:15.7987 0:16.1612 0:16.0114 0:21.3796 
                         10 0:16.6181 

underline=fastest lap time
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Sat Feb 09 19:42:35 2019     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results & Dorian DATA-1
                                                                                    Posted:                             Referee:

Minisprint OST,Adult Ministock Best Pairs,KOM Saloon Champs
Taranaki Stock Car Club

Mini Sprints - OST Western Stampede, Heat 1
Allen's Battery and Electrical Services
LAP CHART

Event R2        12 Laps  
Scheduled Start 19:10
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Sat Feb 09   19:13
Elapsed Time        2:57
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
      1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9  10  11  12 

1   93P 93P 93P 93P 75S 75S 75S 75S 75S 75S 75S 75S 
2   75S 75S 75S 75S 93P 93P 93P 93P 93P 93P 93P 93P 
3   3NZ 3NZ 3NZ 3NZ 3NZ 3NZ 3NZ 3NZ 3NZ 3NZ 3NZ 3NZ 
4    4P  4P  4P  4P  4P  4P  4P  4P  4P  4P  4P  4P 
5   44P 44P 44P 44P 44P 44P 44P 44P 44P 44P 44P 44P 
6   36P 36P 36P 36P 36P 36P 36P 36P 36P 36P 36P 36P 
7   33S 33S 33S 33S 33S 33S 33S 33S 33S 33S 33S 33S 
8   53V 53V 53V 72P 72P 72P 72P 72P 72P 72P 72P 72P 
9   72P 72P 72P 53V 53V 53V 53V 53V 53V 53V 53V 53V 
10  82V 82V 82V 82V 82V 82V 82V 82V 82V 82V 82V 82V 
11  46S 46S 46S 46S 46S 46S 46S 46S 46S 46S 46S 46S 
12  13P 13P 13P 13P 13P 13P 13P 13P 13P 13P 13P     
13  74S 74S 74S 74S 74S 74S 74S 74S 74S 74S 74S     
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Sat Feb 09 19:42:35 2019     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results & Dorian DATA-1
                                                                                    Posted:                             Referee:


Resluts via SpeedwayLive.co.nz
Results are NOT OFFICIAL and may not include Relegations or Protests


Printable Version