Minisprint OST,Adult Ministock Best Pairs,KOM Saloon Champs
Taranaki Stock Car Club

Youth Mini Stock
Radio Hauraki

Event R18       10 Laps  
Scheduled Start 21:50
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Sat Feb 09   21:45
Elapsed Time        3:23
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Pos Car  Driver                   Competitor/Team                Vehicle              Cap   CL Laps     Race.Time Fastest...Lap

1   54S  Jaydon Swan              Jaydon Swan                                                    10     3:23.2997   6 0:19.3237 
2   47S  Zen Dodunski             Zen Dodunski                                                   10     3:23.6842   9 0:19.2814*
3    11  Braith Kalin             Braith Kalin                                                   10     3:27.5270  10 0:19.8852 
4   74S  Corban Huckstep          Corban Huckstep                                                10     3:28.8267  10 0:19.2983 
5   48S  Jayke McGrath            Jayke McGrath                                                  10     3:29.0858   6 0:19.7078 
6   78S  Casen Betts              Casen Betts                                                    10     3:29.3025  10 0:19.3940 
7   45S  Corban Swan              Corban Swan                    Adult Ministock                 10     3:30.9727  10 0:19.9405 
8   37S  Kyle Etheridge           Kyle Etheridge                                                 10     3:32.0145   6 0:20.4429 
9   34S  William Campbell         William Campbell                                               10     3:32.3381   4 0:20.0801 
10   27  Brandon Andrews          Brandon Andrews                                                10     3:32.8747   6 0:19.7954 
11  27V  Emmily Meehan            Emmily Meehan                                                  10     3:33.5570   8 0:20.1144 
12   51  Mason Ward               Mason Ward                                                     10     3:33.9043   7 0:20.5243 
13  72S  Lukah Phillips           Lukah Phillips                                                 10     3:38.3611   8 0:20.1358 
14   9S  Benjamin Wilson          Benjamin Wilson                                                10     3:40.4102  10 0:20.1696 
15  46S  Regan Ogle               Regan Ogle                     Adult Ministock                  9     3:23.4975   7 0:20.6667 
16    7  Teegan McNab             Teegan McNab                                                    9     3:35.2143   6 0:20.9636 
17    8  Matthew Wilson           Matthew Wilson                                                  9     3:37.3222   9 0:21.9264 
DNF 67S  Luke Barnett             Luke Barnett                                                    9     3:22.6341   7 0:21.2415 
DNF 25S  Toby Dymond              Toby Dymond                                                     7     2:50.3638   2 0:21.6134 
DNF   5  Michael Andrews          Michael Andrews                                                 6     2:20.9256   6 0:19.8960 
DNF 42V  Larissa Reed             Larissa Reed                                                    5     1:56.2886   2 0:21.5719 
DNF 68S  Logan Perrett            Logan Perrett                                                   2     0:56.1956   2 0:22.7455 

Fastest Lap Av.Speed Is 69kph, Race Av.Speed Is 65kph
Current Race Lap Record Is 0:10.1305 Set On 14/01/2017 By Karley Gorton
R=under lap record by greatest margin, r=under lap record, *=fastest lap time
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Sat Feb 09 22:05:27 2019     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results & Dorian DATA-1
                                                                                    Posted:                             Referee:

Minisprint OST,Adult Ministock Best Pairs,KOM Saloon Champs
Taranaki Stock Car Club

Youth Mini Stock
Radio Hauraki
INDIVIDUAL LAP TIMES

Event R18       10 Laps  
Scheduled Start 21:50
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Sat Feb 09   21:45
Elapsed Time        3:23
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
                                    1         2         3         4         5         6         7         8         9        10 

54S Jaydon Swan             0:25.2860 0:20.2620 0:20.2786 0:20.6060 0:19.7764 0:19.3237 0:19.3816 0:19.5712 0:19.4338 0:19.3804 
47S Zen Dodunski            0:24.7067 0:20.6614 0:20.3304 0:19.9286 0:19.4866 0:19.4182 0:19.5247 0:20.7772 0:19.2814 0:19.5690 
 11 Braith Kalin            0:24.3940 0:20.6633 0:20.2218 0:20.9514 0:20.4077 0:19.9114 0:20.2997 0:20.2243 0:20.5682 0:19.8852 
74S Corban Huckstep         0:24.8885 0:20.3261 0:20.3289 0:21.3434 0:20.1872 0:19.6712 0:19.7920 0:19.9765 0:23.0146 0:19.2983 
48S Jayke McGrath           0:27.3367 0:20.8065 0:20.3582 0:20.2021 0:20.4045 0:19.7078 0:20.3071 0:19.9748 0:20.0389 0:19.9492 
78S Casen Betts             0:28.0284 0:20.8817 0:20.4160 0:20.2031 0:20.0956 0:19.7688 0:19.9311 0:20.4339 0:20.1499 0:19.3940 
45S Corban Swan             0:27.0666 0:20.8429 0:20.2377 0:20.4419 0:20.1264 0:19.9470 0:20.8961 0:20.4682 0:21.0054 0:19.9405 
37S Kyle Etheridge          0:25.6261 0:20.5628 0:20.5503 0:20.4487 0:20.9562 0:20.4429 0:20.7754 0:21.0762 0:20.8849 0:20.6910 
34S William Campbell        0:27.9679 0:20.4454 0:20.7418 0:20.0801 0:20.4554 0:20.4864 0:20.3724 0:20.1941 0:20.6226 0:20.9720 
 27 Brandon Andrews         0:29.9676 0:20.9556 0:20.2257 0:20.2240 0:20.0105 0:19.7954 0:20.3100 0:20.4000 0:19.9512 0:21.0347 
27V Emmily Meehan           0:26.7140 0:21.2702 0:21.5124 0:20.7214 0:20.1716 0:20.5093 0:20.3152 0:20.1144 0:20.9724 0:21.2561 
 51 Mason Ward              0:25.7956 0:21.1172 0:20.6260 0:21.0273 0:21.1632 0:21.1207 0:20.5243 0:20.6200 0:21.2343 0:20.6757 
72S Lukah Phillips          0:28.2611 0:21.3923 0:20.6295 0:24.3855 0:21.2022 0:20.4474 0:20.5390 0:20.1358 0:20.4192 0:20.9491 
 9S Benjamin Wilson         0:34.3290 0:21.9024 0:21.1265 0:20.4209 0:20.3306 0:21.0268 0:20.5300 0:20.3237 0:20.2507 0:20.1696 
46S Regan Ogle              0:31.9064 0:22.1719 0:21.7597 0:21.2708 0:21.2822 0:21.5908 0:20.6667 0:21.7928 0:21.0562 
  7 Teegan McNab            0:32.8921 0:23.1011 0:23.4495 0:21.8315 0:21.6842 0:20.9636 0:22.4633 0:27.4949 0:21.3341 
  8 Matthew Wilson          0:32.3385 0:23.0688 0:22.8345 0:22.2854 0:22.9417 0:22.7331 0:22.7597 0:26.4341 0:21.9264 
67S Luke Barnett            0:29.0773 0:21.7491 0:21.6285 0:22.9976 0:21.3718 0:21.5098 0:21.2415 0:21.2452 0:21.8133 
25S Toby Dymond             0:37.1853 0:21.6134 0:21.8628 0:22.1880 0:22.7812 0:22.4642 0:22.2689 
  5 Michael Andrews         0:38.7297 0:20.7680 0:20.1714 0:21.2997 0:20.0608 0:19.8960 
42V Larissa Reed            0:26.3025 0:21.5719 0:22.1732 0:24.3086 0:21.9324 
68S Logan Perrett           0:33.4501 0:22.7455 

underline=fastest lap time
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Sat Feb 09 22:05:27 2019     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results & Dorian DATA-1
                                                                                    Posted:                             Referee:

Minisprint OST,Adult Ministock Best Pairs,KOM Saloon Champs
Taranaki Stock Car Club

Youth Mini Stock
Radio Hauraki
LAP CHART

Event R18       10 Laps  
Scheduled Start 21:50
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Sat Feb 09   21:45
Elapsed Time        3:23
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
      1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9  10 

1    11  11  11 47S 47S 47S 47S 54S 54S 54S 
2   47S 74S 74S  11 54S 54S 54S 47S 47S 47S 
3   74S 47S 47S 54S  11  11 74S 74S  11  11 
4   54S 54S 54S 74S 74S 74S  11  11 48S 74S 
5   37S 37S 37S 37S 37S 37S 48S 48S 74S 48S 
6    51  51  51  51 45S 45S 78S 78S 78S 78S 
7   42V 42V 45S 45S 48S 48S 37S 45S 45S 45S 
8   27V 45S 48S 48S 78S 78S 45S 37S 37S 37S 
9   45S 27V 34S 34S 34S 34S 34S 34S 34S 34S 
10  48S 48S 78S 78S  51  51 27V 27V  27  27 
11  34S 34S 27V 27V 27V 27V  51  27 27V 27V 
12  78S 78S 42V  27  27  27  27  51  51  51 
13  72S 72S 72S 42V 72S 72S 72S 72S 72S 72S 
14  67S 67S  27 72S 42V 67S 67S  9S  9S  9S 
15   27  27 67S 67S 67S  9S  9S 67S 67S     
16  46S 46S 46S 46S  9S 46S 46S 46S 46S     
17    8   8  9S  9S 46S   5   7   7   7     
18    7   7   8   8   5   7   8   8   8     
19  68S 68S   7   5   7   8 25S             
20   9S  9S   5   7   8 25S                 
21  25S 25S 25S 25S 25S                     
22    5   5                                 
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Sat Feb 09 22:05:27 2019     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results & Dorian DATA-1
                                                                                    Posted:                             Referee:


Resluts via SpeedwayLive.co.nz
Results are NOT OFFICIAL and may not include Relegations or Protests


Printable Version