Minisprint OST,Adult Ministock Best Pairs,KOM Saloon Champs
Taranaki Stock Car Club

Youth Mini Stock
Uhlenburg Haulage

Event R12       10 Laps  
Scheduled Start 20:50
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Sat Feb 09   20:50
Elapsed Time        6:09
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Pos Car  Driver                   Competitor/Team                Vehicle              Cap   CL Laps     Race.Time Fastest...Lap

1   54S  Jaydon Swan              Jaydon Swan                                                    10     6:09.6487  10 0:19.7633 
2   45S  Corban Swan              Corban Swan                    Adult Ministock                 10     6:10.5509   3 0:20.0953 
3   74S  Corban Huckstep          Corban Huckstep                                                10     6:10.5509   7 0:19.9592 
4    9S  Benjamin Wilson          Benjamin Wilson                                                10     6:12.3450   7 0:20.4715 
5   34S  William Campbell         William Campbell                                               10     6:15.1588   3 0:13.9759*
6   72S  Lukah Phillips           Lukah Phillips                                                 10     6:16.4299  10 0:20.3314 
7    51  Mason Ward               Mason Ward                                                     10     6:17.8645  10 0:20.4113 
8   78S  Casen Betts              Casen Betts                                                    10     6:17.9202   9 0:19.6465 
9   27V  Emmily Meehan            Emmily Meehan                                                  10     6:18.3421   5 0:20.0136 
10   11  Braith Kalin             Braith Kalin                                                   10     6:20.7971  10 0:20.3323 
11  37S  Kyle Etheridge           Kyle Etheridge                                                 10     6:21.6498   9 0:20.4264 
12  42V  Larissa Reed             Larissa Reed                                                   10     6:24.7116   5 0:20.9548 
13   27  Brandon Andrews          Brandon Andrews                                                10     6:25.5071   9 0:19.9515 
14  25S  Toby Dymond              Toby Dymond                                                     9     6:11.9134   9 0:21.5569 
15    7  Teegan McNab             Teegan McNab                                                    9     6:13.9113   9 0:21.1106 
16    8  Matthew Wilson           Matthew Wilson                                                  9     6:26.2277   8 0:22.7105 
DNF 67S  Luke Barnett             Luke Barnett                                                    9     6:09.2182   9 0:21.1931 
DNF   5  Michael Andrews          Michael Andrews                                                 7     4:39.2195   5 0:20.2379 
DNF 68S  Logan Perrett            Logan Perrett                                                   7     4:49.7012   7 0:20.3776 
DNF 47S  Zen Dodunski             Zen Dodunski                                                    2     2:56.9581   2 0:27.5046 
DNF 23S  Zack Young               Zack Young                                                      1     2:30.6582   1 2:30.6582 
DNF 48S  Jayke McGrath            Jayke McGrath                                                 

Fastest Lap Av.Speed Is 95kph, Race Av.Speed Is 36kph
Current Race Lap Record Is 0:10.1305 Set On 14/01/2017 By Karley Gorton
R=under lap record by greatest margin, r=under lap record, *=fastest lap time
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Sat Feb 09 21:38:24 2019     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results & Dorian DATA-1
                                                                                    Posted:                             Referee:

Minisprint OST,Adult Ministock Best Pairs,KOM Saloon Champs
Taranaki Stock Car Club

Youth Mini Stock
Uhlenburg Haulage
INDIVIDUAL LAP TIMES

Event R12       10 Laps  
Scheduled Start 20:50
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Sat Feb 09   20:50
Elapsed Time        6:09
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
                                    1         2         3         4         5         6         7         8         9        10 

54S Jaydon Swan             2:30.3366 0:21.1013 0:20.1954 0:19.8194 0:20.2587 0:20.3885 0:19.8184 0:20.0532 0:57.9139 0:19.7633 
45S Corban Swan             2:28.6451 0:21.8477 0:20.0953 0:20.4333 0:20.5901 0:20.4059 0:20.2279 0:20.5050 0:57.6497 0:20.1509 
74S Corban Huckstep         2:29.7721 0:21.1424 0:20.0416 0:20.2296 0:20.1238 0:20.3903 0:19.9592 0:20.1736 0:57.2067 0:21.5116 
 9S Benjamin Wilson         2:27.6805 0:21.9702 0:20.6932 0:20.5778 0:21.7004 0:20.6184 0:20.4715 0:21.1956 0:56.1712 0:21.2662 
34S William Campbell        2:31.6845 0:27.1392 0:13.9759 0:21.4184 0:19.8889 0:21.1822 0:20.4053 0:57.9819 0:20.8559 0:20.6266 
72S Lukah Phillips          2:28.2561 0:22.9707 0:21.2278 0:21.2948 0:20.9497 0:21.1670 0:21.4084 0:57.5380 0:21.2860 0:20.3314 
 51 Mason Ward              2:29.9691 0:23.7023 0:21.0348 0:20.6605 0:20.5674 0:20.4710 0:21.1304 0:58.5105 0:21.4072 0:20.4113 
78S Casen Betts             2:31.0503 0:25.2306 0:21.7678 0:21.3104 0:20.6993 0:20.3590 0:19.9198 0:58.0609 0:19.6465 0:19.8756 
27V Emmily Meehan           2:29.1366 0:22.6941 0:20.8991 0:20.0997 0:20.0136 0:25.4414 0:20.3570 0:58.9104 0:20.2921 0:20.4981 
 11 Braith Kalin            2:30.9743 0:23.1396 0:21.0211 0:20.4812 0:24.7836 0:20.5542 0:20.3370 0:58.7410 0:20.4328 0:20.3323 
37S Kyle Etheridge          2:32.0632 0:26.0370 0:21.4543 0:21.1803 0:20.5892 0:20.7676 0:20.9090 0:57.7468 0:20.4264 0:20.4760 
42V Larissa Reed            2:31.5552 0:24.3217 0:21.8629 0:21.2468 0:20.9548 0:21.8154 0:21.8864 0:58.5373 0:21.3719 0:21.1592 
 27 Brandon Andrews         2:35.3035 0:22.8562 0:20.2114 0:26.8012 0:20.1575 0:20.3467 0:20.1638 0:59.5341 0:19.9515 0:20.1812 
25S Toby Dymond             2:31.1936 0:28.8112 0:23.1021 0:22.8770 0:21.6224 0:22.0348 0:21.8331 0:58.8823 0:21.5569 
  7 Teegan McNab            2:37.6226 0:24.7175 0:24.6557 0:23.1231 0:22.7261 0:21.9233 0:22.6687 0:55.3637 0:21.1106 
  8 Matthew Wilson          2:36.7629 0:25.3822 0:24.6140 0:23.6176 0:24.2863 0:22.8005 1:03.3256 0:22.7105 0:22.7281 
67S Luke Barnett            2:34.7200 0:23.4025 0:22.4408 0:21.8192 0:21.8268 0:21.7123 0:21.5389 1:00.5646 0:21.1931 
  5 Michael Andrews         2:29.2646 0:26.8636 0:21.4816 0:20.2987 0:20.2379 0:20.5349 0:20.5382 
68S Logan Perrett           2:35.2888 0:23.9351 0:21.7379 0:25.9958 0:20.8761 0:21.4899 0:20.3776 
47S Zen Dodunski            2:29.4535 0:27.5046 
23S Zack Young              2:30.6582 

underline=fastest lap time
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Sat Feb 09 21:38:24 2019     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results & Dorian DATA-1
                                                                                    Posted:                             Referee:

Minisprint OST,Adult Ministock Best Pairs,KOM Saloon Champs
Taranaki Stock Car Club

Youth Mini Stock
Uhlenburg Haulage
LAP CHART

Event R12       10 Laps  
Scheduled Start 20:50
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Sat Feb 09   20:50
Elapsed Time        6:09
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
      1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9  10 

1    9S  9S  9S  9S 74S 74S 74S 74S 74S 54S 
2   72S 45S 45S 45S 45S 45S 54S 54S 54S 45S 
3   45S 74S 74S 74S 54S 54S 45S 45S 45S 74S 
4   27V 72S 54S 54S  9S  9S  9S  9S  9S  9S 
5     5 54S 72S 27V 27V 34S 34S 34S 34S 34S 
6   47S 27V 27V 72S 34S 72S 72S 72S 72S 72S 
7   74S  51 34S 34S 72S  51  51  51  51  51 
8    51  11  51  51  51 27V 27V 27V 27V 78S 
9   54S 42V  11  11   5   5   5 78S 78S 27V 
10  23S   5   5   5 42V 78S 78S  11  11  11 
11   11 78S 42V 42V 78S  11  11 37S 37S 37S 
12  78S 47S 78S 78S  11 42V 37S 42V 42V 42V 
13  25S 37S  27 37S 37S 37S 42V  27  27  27 
14  42V 67S 37S 67S 67S  27  27 67S 67S     
15  34S  27 67S  27  27 67S 67S 25S 25S     
16  37S 34S 68S 25S 25S 68S 68S   7   7     
17  67S 68S 25S 68S 68S 25S 25S   8   8     
18  68S 25S   8   7   7   7   7             
19   27   8   7   8   8   8   8             
20    8   7                                 
21    7                                     
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Sat Feb 09 21:38:24 2019     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results & Dorian DATA-1
                                                                                    Posted:                             Referee:


Resluts via SpeedwayLive.co.nz
Results are NOT OFFICIAL and may not include Relegations or Protests


Printable Version