Rusty Kay,Allan Hancock,Wayne Trott,Michael Walker Memorials
Taranaki Stock Car Club

Std Stocks - Michael Walker Memorial, Heat 1
Uhlenburg Haulage

Event R16       10 Laps  
Scheduled Start 21:30
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Sat Jan 05   21:34
Elapsed Time        5:03
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Pos Car  Driver                   Competitor/Team                Vehicle              Cap   CL Laps     Race.Time Fastest...Lap

1   99S  William Hughes           William Hughes                                                 10     5:03.4256   1 0:03.1835 
2   85S  Dale Michielson          Dale Michielson                                                10     5:03.9012   1 0:03.8416 
3   27S  Ryan Nolly               Ryan Nolly                                                     10     5:05.7952   1 0:03.8127 
4    9S  Carol Podjursky          Carol Podjursky                                                10     5:05.8780   1 0:02.4346 
5   56S  Kelvin Good              Kelvin Good                                                    10     5:07.4412   1 0:04.3874 
6    6S  Bradley Podjursky        Bradley Podjursky                                              10     5:08.4896   1 0:05.4940 
7   32S  Mark Duthie              Mark Duthie                                                    10     5:08.7374   1 0:02.4642 
8   617  Mason Woods              Mason Woods                                                    10     5:10.3133   1 0:05.3408 
9   517  Mark Woods               Mark Woods                                                     10     5:15.3736   1 0:02.8185 
10  296  Isabella Perrett         Isabella Perrett                                               10     5:22.1321   1 0:04.3671 
11  41S  Rowan Urlich             Rowan Urlich                                                    9     5:04.7328   1 0:01.3079 
12  79S  Shane Hurliman           Shane Hurliman                                                  9     5:06.0762   1 0:01.9140 
DNF 3NZ  Haydin Barker            Haydin Barker                                                   7     4:04.6061   1 0:01.2036*
DNF 91S  Kyle Wilson              Kyle Wilson                                                     6     1:42.1389   1 0:01.8821 
DNF 759  Hamish Edgecombe         Hamish Edgecombe                                                4     1:05.9054   1 0:03.0006 
DNF 88S  Dnaiel Shepherd          Dnaiel Shepherd                                               
DNF 36S  Mike Abel                Mike Abel                                                     

Fastest Lap Av.Speed Is 1104kph, Race Av.Speed Is 44kph
R=under lap record by greatest margin, r=under lap record, *=fastest lap time
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Sat Jan 05 21:50:10 2019     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results & Dorian DATA-1
                                                                                    Posted:                             Referee:

Rusty Kay,Allan Hancock,Wayne Trott,Michael Walker Memorials
Taranaki Stock Car Club

Std Stocks - Michael Walker Memorial, Heat 1
Uhlenburg Haulage
INDIVIDUAL LAP TIMES

Event R16       10 Laps  
Scheduled Start 21:30
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Sat Jan 05   21:34
Elapsed Time        5:03
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
                                    1         2         3         4         5         6         7         8         9        10 

99S William Hughes          0:24.9965 0:20.5023 0:19.2608 0:18.8165 0:19.0981 2:24.0192 0:18.9413 0:19.0727 0:18.7182 0:18.8689 
85S Dale Michielson         0:24.5499 0:20.2487 0:19.1280 0:18.9521 0:18.6440 2:24.2247 0:19.3902 0:20.1085 0:18.6551 0:18.8684 
27S Ryan Nolly              0:24.8265 0:20.3844 0:19.1705 0:18.9749 0:19.1931 2:24.7098 0:19.4686 0:19.5009 0:19.5665 0:22.5378 
 9S Carol Podjursky         0:25.3711 0:21.0026 0:20.0891 0:19.3330 0:19.4776 2:22.8713 0:19.4817 0:19.2671 0:18.9845 0:20.0283 
56S Kelvin Good             0:25.6289 0:20.9112 0:20.3088 0:19.7966 0:19.2602 2:22.7303 0:20.5327 0:19.2024 0:19.0701 0:19.5694 
 6S Bradley Podjursky       0:26.2547 0:20.4262 0:19.3747 0:20.7253 0:20.7007 2:23.2224 0:19.1897 0:19.4987 0:19.0972 0:19.7379 
32S Mark Duthie             0:24.0414 0:23.7118 0:19.4225 0:19.3272 0:20.6628 2:23.5560 0:19.7505 0:18.8858 0:19.3794 0:18.9634 
617 Mason Woods             0:27.4327 0:20.8827 0:20.0660 0:19.5013 0:21.2104 2:22.7505 0:19.5628 0:19.7615 0:19.1454 0:19.3331 
517 Mark Woods              0:24.1268 0:33.9457 0:18.7119 0:19.0309 2:24.2059 0:19.0535 0:18.5573 0:18.9974 0:18.7442 0:18.6380 
296 Isabella Perrett        0:26.1037 0:21.6432 0:23.2014 0:20.0967 2:29.5269 0:20.1537 0:20.6139 0:20.5227 0:20.2699 0:20.8802 
41S Rowan Urlich            0:23.2700 0:40.8651 0:20.6710 0:19.2869 2:22.8263 0:19.4061 0:19.4372 0:18.9702 0:18.6388 
79S Shane Hurliman          0:24.3211 0:34.6743 0:20.0415 0:21.1804 2:25.0650 0:21.0316 0:20.2545 0:19.5078 0:19.2560 
3NZ Haydin Barker           0:22.8016 0:19.6157 0:19.4495 0:19.1400 0:19.1466 2:24.4527 
91S Kyle Wilson             0:23.7694 0:20.0084 0:20.0150 0:19.3870 0:18.9591 
759 Hamish Edgecombe        0:24.8722 0:20.9144 0:20.1188 

underline=fastest lap time
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Sat Jan 05 21:50:10 2019     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results & Dorian DATA-1
                                                                                    Posted:                             Referee:

Rusty Kay,Allan Hancock,Wayne Trott,Michael Walker Memorials
Taranaki Stock Car Club

Std Stocks - Michael Walker Memorial, Heat 1
Uhlenburg Haulage
LAP CHART

Event R16       10 Laps  
Scheduled Start 21:30
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Sat Jan 05   21:34
Elapsed Time        5:03
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
      1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9  10 

1   3NZ 3NZ 3NZ 3NZ 3NZ 3NZ 85S 99S 99S 99S 
2   41S 91S 91S 85S 85S 85S 99S 85S 85S 85S 
3   91S 85S 85S 91S 91S 99S 27S 27S 27S  9S 
4   32S 27S 27S 27S 27S 27S  9S  9S  9S 56S 
5   517 99S 99S 99S 99S  9S 56S 56S 56S 32S 
6   79S 759 759  9S  9S 56S  6S 32S  6S  6S 
7   85S  9S  6S 32S 56S  6S 32S  6S 32S 27S 
8   27S 56S  9S 56S 32S 32S 617 617 617 617 
9   759  6S 56S  6S  6S 617 517 517 517 517 
10  99S 296 32S 617 617 517 296 296 296 296 
11   9S 32S 617 296 517 296 41S 41S 41S     
12  56S 617 296 517 296 79S 79S 79S 79S     
13  296 517 517 79S 79S 41S                 
14   6S 79S 79S 41S 41S                     
15  617 41S 41S                             
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Sat Jan 05 21:50:10 2019     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results & Dorian DATA-1
                                                                                    Posted:                             Referee:


Resluts via SpeedwayLive.co.nz
Results are NOT OFFICIAL and may not include Relegations or Protests


Printable Version