Rusty Kay,Allan Hancock,Wayne Trott,Michael Walker Memorials
Taranaki Stock Car Club

Adult Ministocks
John Matthews Engineering

Event R12       10 Laps  
Scheduled Start 20:50
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Sat Jan 05   20:52
Elapsed Time        3:16
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Pos Car  Driver                   Competitor/Team                Vehicle              Cap   CL Laps     Race.Time Fastest...Lap

1   86S  Bradley Korff            Bradley Korff                  Adult Ministock                 10     3:16.0850   9 0:18.8747*
2   157  Jack Lammas-Martin       Jack Lammas-Martin             Adult Ministock                 10     3:23.6937   9 0:19.5715 
3   99S  Blayke Adamson           Blayke Adamson                                                 10     3:24.0005   8 0:19.5363 
4   25S  Caleb Dymond             Caleb Dymond                   Adult Ministock                 10     3:24.1227   3 0:19.2381 
5   92V  Hailey James             Hailey James                   Adult Ministock                 10     3:24.5765   8 0:19.3364 
6   39S  Nathan Nolly             Nathan Nolly                                                   10     3:24.7201  10 0:19.2862 
7   24S  Malissa Alexander        Malissa Alexander                                              10     3:25.2268   8 0:19.4632 
8   61S  Zane Riddick             Zane Riddick                   Adult Ministock                 10     3:27.2650   7 0:19.1715 
9    9V  Jayden Barnaby           Jayden Barnaby                 Adult Ministock                 10     3:29.1577   5 0:20.1218 
10  42S  Dean Alexander           Dean Alexander                                                 10     3:30.1259   5 0:19.3632 
11  81S  Blair Wadsworth          Blair Wadsworth                Adult Ministock                 10     3:31.4347   9 0:19.6578 
12  63P  Jess McLean              Jess McLean                    Adult Ministock                 10     3:31.9237   8 0:19.5949 
13  62S  Emma Gernhoefer          Emma Gernhoefer                                                10     3:33.3603   6 0:19.7157 
14  21S  Aaron McNab              Aaron McNab                    Adult Ministock                 10     3:33.8875   6 0:20.0427 
15  77S  Craig Mason              Craig Mason                                                     9     3:16.7074   8 0:18.8827 
16   4S  Maddy Crawford           Maddy Crawford                                                  9     3:16.7282   7 0:20.1938 
17  88S  Kristen Pollard          Kristen Pollard                Adult Ministock                  9     3:20.3316   7 0:19.9862 
18  49S  Katherine Pollard        Katherine Pollard              Adult Ministock                  9     3:21.8287   5 0:20.7047 
19  55S  Damian Hill              Damian Hill                                                     9     3:29.2354   6 0:19.7561 
DNF 33V  Scott Meads              Scott Meads                    Adult Ministock                  2     0:49.0270   2 0:23.3042 

Fastest Lap Av.Speed Is 70kph, Race Av.Speed Is 68kph
Current Race Lap Record Is 0:00.5272 Set On 17/11/2018 By Damian Hill
R=under lap record by greatest margin, r=under lap record, *=fastest lap time
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Sat Jan 05 21:16:46 2019     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results & Dorian DATA-1
                                                                                    Posted:                             Referee:

Rusty Kay,Allan Hancock,Wayne Trott,Michael Walker Memorials
Taranaki Stock Car Club

Adult Ministocks
John Matthews Engineering
INDIVIDUAL LAP TIMES

Event R12       10 Laps  
Scheduled Start 20:50
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Sat Jan 05   20:52
Elapsed Time        3:16
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
                                    1         2         3         4         5         6         7         8         9        10 

86S Bradley Korff           0:23.6026 0:19.4695 0:19.2863 0:19.1859 0:19.0203 0:19.0772 0:19.1356 0:19.1758 0:18.8747 0:19.2571 
157 Jack Lammas-Martin      0:25.2549 0:20.0827 0:19.9529 0:20.0112 0:19.8659 0:19.9304 0:19.6403 0:19.7666 0:19.5715 0:19.6173 
99S Blayke Adamson          0:25.6730 0:20.7473 0:19.8208 0:19.8510 0:19.6389 0:19.7945 0:19.6103 0:19.5363 0:19.7178 0:19.6106 
25S Caleb Dymond            0:26.3630 0:21.4460 0:19.2381 0:20.1089 0:19.3632 0:19.2634 0:19.7619 0:19.5040 0:19.7222 0:19.3520 
92V Hailey James            0:25.5264 0:20.0220 0:20.4295 0:19.5693 0:20.1532 0:19.9827 0:19.7424 0:19.3364 0:20.3526 0:19.4620 
39S Nathan Nolly            0:26.0905 0:22.3390 0:19.5242 0:19.3038 0:19.8574 0:19.4460 0:19.3555 0:19.5543 0:19.9632 0:19.2862 
24S Malissa Alexander       0:25.8739 0:21.0655 0:19.5228 0:19.8418 0:19.7365 0:20.0403 0:19.7737 0:19.4632 0:20.0812 0:19.8279 
61S Zane Riddick            0:26.6588 0:22.9213 0:21.2479 0:20.0015 0:19.4856 0:19.4826 0:19.1715 0:19.4552 0:19.5298 0:19.3108 
 9V Jayden Barnaby          0:24.5136 0:20.7552 0:20.7824 0:20.8025 0:20.1218 0:20.3809 0:20.3264 0:20.6300 0:20.5224 0:20.3225 
42S Dean Alexander          0:24.1918 0:21.0770 0:20.7824 0:21.1048 0:19.3632 0:20.0417 0:21.1219 0:20.6300 0:21.2005 0:20.6126 
81S Blair Wadsworth         0:27.9881 0:22.0105 0:21.7782 0:20.3697 0:20.1552 0:20.0590 0:19.9046 0:19.7846 0:19.6578 0:19.7270 
63P Jess McLean             0:27.1856 0:23.1144 0:22.2558 0:21.0566 0:19.6356 0:19.7328 0:19.8654 0:19.5949 0:19.8351 0:19.6475 
62S Emma Gernhoefer         0:27.4235 0:23.1025 0:22.4711 0:20.9369 0:20.1455 0:19.7157 0:19.8165 0:19.9419 0:20.0503 0:19.7564 
21S Aaron McNab             0:25.8500 0:23.3702 0:21.4028 0:20.4752 0:20.9740 0:20.0427 0:20.5081 0:20.8687 0:20.2158 0:20.1800 
77S Craig Mason             0:43.4638 0:19.1955 0:19.0589 0:19.0358 0:19.0646 0:19.6313 0:19.2277 0:18.8827 0:19.1471 
 4S Maddy Crawford          0:26.2345 0:23.4016 0:23.1926 0:21.6526 0:20.9400 0:20.5518 0:20.1938 0:20.2423 0:20.3190 
88S Kristen Pollard         0:34.7628 0:20.7778 0:22.7749 0:20.7679 0:20.1600 0:20.4727 0:19.9862 0:20.0119 0:20.6174 
49S Katherine Pollard       0:29.3609 0:22.1305 0:22.3877 0:21.2322 0:20.7047 0:21.4356 0:21.9564 0:21.6466 0:20.9741 
55S Damian Hill             0:28.3785 0:21.3952 0:22.4946 0:35.0104 0:20.3906 0:19.7561 0:20.1925 0:19.8078 0:21.8097 
33V Scott Meads             0:25.7228 0:23.3042 

underline=fastest lap time
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Sat Jan 05 21:16:46 2019     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results & Dorian DATA-1
                                                                                    Posted:                             Referee:

Rusty Kay,Allan Hancock,Wayne Trott,Michael Walker Memorials
Taranaki Stock Car Club

Adult Ministocks
John Matthews Engineering
LAP CHART

Event R12       10 Laps  
Scheduled Start 20:50
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Sat Jan 05   20:52
Elapsed Time        3:16
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
      1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9  10 

1   86S 86S 86S 86S 86S 86S 86S 86S 86S 86S 
2   42S  9V 157 157 157 157 157 157 157 157 
3    9V 42S 92V 92V 92V 99S 99S 99S 99S 99S 
4   157 157  9V 99S 99S 92V 92V 92V 25S 25S 
5   92V 92V 42S 24S 24S 25S 25S 25S 92V 92V 
6   99S 99S 99S  9V 42S 24S 24S 24S 24S 39S 
7   33V 24S 24S 25S 25S 39S 39S 39S 39S 24S 
8   21S 25S 25S 42S  9V 42S  9V  9V 61S 61S 
9   24S 39S 39S 39S 39S  9V 42S 42S  9V  9V 
10  39S 33V 21S 61S 61S 61S 61S 61S 42S 42S 
11   4S 21S 61S 21S 21S 21S 81S 81S 81S 81S 
12  25S 61S 81S 81S 81S 81S 21S 63P 63P 63P 
13  61S  4S 55S 63P 63P 63P 63P 21S 62S 62S 
14  63P 55S 63P 62S 62S 62S 62S 62S 21S 21S 
15  62S 81S  4S  4S  4S  4S  4S  4S 77S     
16  81S 63P 62S 49S 49S 49S 77S 77S  4S     
17  55S 62S 49S 88S 88S 77S 49S 88S 88S     
18  49S 49S 88S 77S 77S 88S 88S 49S 49S     
19  88S 88S 77S 55S 55S 55S 55S 55S 55S     
20  77S 77S                                 
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Sat Jan 05 21:16:46 2019     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results & Dorian DATA-1
                                                                                    Posted:                             Referee:


Resluts via SpeedwayLive.co.nz
Results are NOT OFFICIAL and may not include Relegations or Protests


Printable Version