Rusty Kay,Allan Hancock,Wayne Trott,Michael Walker Memorials
Taranaki Stock Car Club

Std Stocks - Allan Hancock Memorial, Heat 2
Podjursky Motors

Event R10       10 Laps  
Scheduled Start 20:30
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Sat Jan 05   20:34
Elapsed Time        3:16
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Pos Car  Driver                   Competitor/Team                Vehicle              Cap   CL Laps     Race.Time Fastest...Lap

1   41S  Rowan Urlich             Rowan Urlich                   Stock Car                       10     3:16.2262   9 0:18.6612 
2   3NZ  Haydin Barker            Haydin Barker                  Stock Car                       10     3:17.2962  10 0:18.7298 
3    91  Kyle Wilson              Kyle Wilson                    Stock Car                       10     3:18.8730   8 0:18.7924 
4   517  Mark Woods               Mark Woods                                                     10     3:20.0048  10 0:18.6315 
5    85  Dale Michielsen          Dale Michielsen                Stock Car                       10     3:21.1630  10 0:18.6139 
6   99S  William Hughes           William Hughes                 Stock Car                       10     3:22.2337  10 0:18.5145*
7    56  Kelvin Good              Kelvin Good                    Stock Car                       10     3:23.4455  10 0:19.0456 
8    32  Mark Duthie              Mark Duthie                    Stock Car                       10     3:24.8024  10 0:18.7947 
9   617  Mason Woods              Mason Woods                    Stock Car                       10     3:26.5015   8 0:18.9055 
10   9S  Carol Podjursky          Carol Podjursky                Stock Car                       10     3:27.0286  10 0:19.0146 
11  27S  Ryan Nolly               Ryan Nolly                     Stock Car                       10     3:27.9641  10 0:18.5931 
12  36S  Mike Abel                Mike Abel                      Stock Car                       10     3:29.3420   8 0:18.9563 
13  759  Hamish Edgecombe         Hamish Edgecombe                                               10     3:31.0413  10 0:19.5313 
14   6S  Bradley Podjursky        Bradley Podjursky              Stock Car                       10     3:32.3711  10 0:18.8543 
15  296  Isabella Perret          Isabella Perret                Stock Car                       10     3:36.0095   9 0:19.8836 
16  81S  Dean Pearce              Dean Pearce                    Stock Car                        8     3:19.4544   3 0:19.4610 
DNF  89  Lynn Booker              Lynn Booker                    Stock Car                        8     3:14.0810   7 0:22.0517 
DNF  87  Kerry Stove              Kerry Stove                    Stock Car                        7     2:44.2827   5 0:20.6911 
DNF  7S  Emilio Hatcher           Emilio Hatcher                 Stock Car                        5     2:39.3481   4 0:19.7676 
DNF  15  Wayne Martin             Wayne Martin                   Stock Car                        3     1:07.6104   3 0:20.3850 
DNF 79S  Shane Hurliman           Shane Hurliman                 Stock Car                        3     1:16.1119   2 0:20.3374 

Fastest Lap Av.Speed Is 72kph, Race Av.Speed Is 68kph
Current Race Lap Record Is 0:14.8088 Set On 05/01/2019 By Lynn Booker In A Stock Car
R=under lap record by greatest margin, r=under lap record, *=fastest lap time
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Sat Jan 05 21:11:26 2019     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results & Dorian DATA-1
                                                                                    Posted:                             Referee:

Rusty Kay,Allan Hancock,Wayne Trott,Michael Walker Memorials
Taranaki Stock Car Club

Std Stocks - Allan Hancock Memorial, Heat 2
Podjursky Motors
INDIVIDUAL LAP TIMES

Event R10       10 Laps  
Scheduled Start 20:30
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Sat Jan 05   20:34
Elapsed Time        3:16
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
                                    1         2         3         4         5         6         7         8         9        10 

41S Rowan Urlich            0:23.9149 0:19.8614 0:19.3921 0:19.3007 0:19.0600 0:19.0551 0:18.9268 0:19.1044 0:18.6612 0:18.9496 
3NZ Haydin Barker           0:24.4781 0:20.2248 0:19.3592 0:19.0802 0:18.9750 0:19.0011 0:19.0905 0:19.1924 0:19.1651 0:18.7298 
 91 Kyle Wilson             0:24.1711 0:20.1033 0:20.0898 0:19.0395 0:19.9445 0:19.3854 0:18.8282 0:18.7924 0:19.3355 0:19.1833 
517 Mark Woods              0:26.9404 0:20.3943 0:18.9851 0:19.1672 0:18.7292 0:19.1658 0:19.5191 0:19.7453 0:18.7269 0:18.6315 
 85 Dale Michielsen         0:27.0645 0:20.6604 0:19.9166 0:20.2524 0:19.2065 0:18.8386 0:18.7487 0:18.8096 0:19.0518 0:18.6139 
99S William Hughes          0:28.0145 0:20.7931 0:19.8752 0:19.6458 0:19.1691 0:19.1326 0:18.8719 0:19.1910 0:19.0260 0:18.5145 
 56 Kelvin Good             0:26.8992 0:20.5203 0:20.4384 0:19.7203 0:19.9419 0:19.4246 0:19.1962 0:19.0844 0:19.1746 0:19.0456 
 32 Mark Duthie             0:28.4689 0:20.2546 0:19.7394 0:20.0473 0:19.7424 0:20.6944 0:18.9862 0:19.1132 0:18.9613 0:18.7947 
617 Mason Woods             0:27.3215 0:20.7296 0:20.8940 0:19.8683 0:19.6690 0:19.6171 0:19.2775 0:18.9055 0:21.2700 0:18.9490 
 9S Carol Podjursky         0:26.5112 0:21.9810 0:20.7760 0:19.8731 0:19.7840 0:20.6036 0:19.4996 0:19.3455 0:19.6400 0:19.0146 
27S Ryan Nolly              0:31.8047 0:20.8923 0:21.0377 0:20.2459 0:19.4611 0:18.8709 0:19.1366 0:19.0213 0:18.9005 0:18.5931 
36S Mike Abel               0:25.8733 0:20.3046 0:19.5931 0:22.6684 0:19.6802 0:22.3669 0:19.7947 0:18.9563 0:19.0657 0:21.0388 
759 Hamish Edgecombe        0:29.1745 0:20.6286 0:20.3286 0:20.6530 0:20.1889 0:19.8598 0:20.7039 0:19.8557 0:20.1170 0:19.5313 
 6S Bradley Podjursky       0:25.1351 0:20.3162 0:19.6358 0:19.5176 0:19.3300 0:19.3131 0:19.1802 0:31.6718 0:19.4170 0:18.8543 
296 Isabella Perret         0:30.8581 0:21.3324 0:21.1892 0:20.5533 0:21.0180 0:20.1420 0:20.4050 0:20.2260 0:19.8836 0:20.4019 
81S Dean Pearce             0:55.5456 0:22.6696 0:19.4610 0:19.7540 0:20.7708 0:21.3815 0:20.2206 0:19.6513 
 89 Lynn Booker             0:31.5100 0:23.1530 0:23.6687 0:24.1031 0:22.8427 0:22.3589 0:22.0517 0:24.3929 
 87 Kerry Stove             0:33.9118 0:21.9729 0:22.6064 0:21.0351 0:20.6911 0:20.7204 0:23.3450 
 7S Emilio Hatcher          0:53.5967 0:22.4062 0:19.8279 0:19.7676 0:43.7497 
 15 Wayne Martin            0:26.3807 0:20.8447 0:20.3850 
79S Shane Hurliman          0:27.8262 0:20.3374 0:27.9483 

underline=fastest lap time
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Sat Jan 05 21:11:26 2019     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results & Dorian DATA-1
                                                                                    Posted:                             Referee:

Rusty Kay,Allan Hancock,Wayne Trott,Michael Walker Memorials
Taranaki Stock Car Club

Std Stocks - Allan Hancock Memorial, Heat 2
Podjursky Motors
LAP CHART

Event R10       10 Laps  
Scheduled Start 20:30
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Sat Jan 05   20:34
Elapsed Time        3:16
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
      1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9  10 

1   41S 41S 41S 41S 41S 41S 41S 41S 41S 41S 
2    91  91 3NZ 3NZ 3NZ 3NZ 3NZ 3NZ 3NZ 3NZ 
3   3NZ 3NZ  91  91  91  91  91  91  91  91 
4    6S  6S  6S  6S  6S  6S  6S 517 517 517 
5   36S 36S 36S 517 517 517 517  85  85  85 
6    15  15 517  56  85  85  85 99S 99S 99S 
7    9S 517  15  85 99S 99S 99S  56  56  56 
8    56  56  85 99S  56  56  56 617  32  32 
9   517  85  56 36S 36S 617 617  32 617 617 
10   85 617  32  32  32  32  32  9S  9S  9S 
11  617 79S 99S 617 617  9S  9S 36S 36S 27S 
12  79S  9S 617  9S  9S 36S 36S 27S 27S 36S 
13  99S  32  9S 759 759 759 27S 759 759 759 
14   32 99S 759 296 27S 27S 759  6S  6S  6S 
15  759 759 296 27S 296 296 296 296 296 296 
16  296 296 27S  87  87  87  87  89         
17   89 27S 79S  89  89  89  89 81S         
18  27S  89  89  7S 81S 81S 81S             
19   87  87  87 81S  7S                     
20   7S  7S  7S                             
21  81S 81S 81S                             
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Sat Jan 05 21:11:26 2019     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results & Dorian DATA-1
                                                                                    Posted:                             Referee:


Resluts via SpeedwayLive.co.nz
Results are NOT OFFICIAL and may not include Relegations or Protests


Printable Version