Salloon & Midget Heritage, KOM Modifieds, Demo Derby
Taranaki Stock Car Club

Youth Mini Stock
Kettle Handyman Services

Event R16       10 Laps  
Scheduled Start 21:30
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Sat Apr 07   21:17
Elapsed Time        3:35
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Pos Car  Driver                   Competitor/Team                Vehicle              Cap   CL Laps     Race.Time Fastest...Lap

1   67S  Thomas Boniface          Thomas Boniface                                                10     3:35.5170   7 0:20.5198 
2   108  Tom Bennet               Tom Bennet                     Ministock                       10     3:37.9842   8 0:20.6853 
3    55  Caleb Coxhead            Caleb Coxhead                  Stock Car                       10     3:40.5138   6 0:20.9320 
4   32S  Liam Whelan              Liam Whelan                                                    10     3:42.8604   6 0:20.8980 
5   13S  Cody Ogle                Cody Ogle                                                      10     3:43.2082   8 0:20.8139 
6    99  Blayke Adamson           Blayke Adamson                                                 10     3:47.9397  10 0:21.1590 
7   48S  Jayke McGrath            Jayke McGrath                                                  10     3:48.9078   6 0:21.3156 
8     5  Branden Andrews          Branden Andrews                                                10     3:49.5632   6 0:21.6092 
9    12  Cory Ward                Cory Ward                      Stock Car                       10     3:53.2699   2 0:21.4353 
10   88  Kristen Pollard          Kristen Pollard                Youth Ministock                 10     3:53.9167   4 0:22.1010 
11   51  Cory Ward                Cory Ward                                                      10     3:54.4608   7 0:22.0418 
12  66S  Jack Cameron             Jack Cameron                                                   10     3:54.7639   7 0:21.8596 
13  28S  Cameron Uhlenberg        Cameron Uhlenberg                                              10     3:55.1586   3 0:21.5341 
14   10  Jesse Whelan             Jesse Whelan                   Stock Car                       10     3:58.0141   3 0:21.2489 
15  49S  Michael Andrews          Michael Andrews                                                 9     3:42.5541   6 0:23.0647 
DNF 33S  Ryan Houghton            Ryan Houghton                                                   8     3:01.4272   2 0:19.7807*
DNF 79S  Ashlee Meyer             Ashlee Meyer                                                    3     1:22.1138   2 0:23.9367 

Fastest Lap Av.Speed Is 67kph, Race Av.Speed Is 62kph
Current Race Lap Record Is 0:10.1305 Set On 14/01/2017 By Karley Gorton
R=under lap record by greatest margin, r=under lap record, *=fastest lap time
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Sat Apr 07 21:35:09 2018     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results & Dorian DATA-1
                                                                                    Posted:                             Referee:

Salloon & Midget Heritage, KOM Modifieds, Demo Derby
Taranaki Stock Car Club

Youth Mini Stock
Kettle Handyman Services
INDIVIDUAL LAP TIMES

Event R16       10 Laps  
Scheduled Start 21:30
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Sat Apr 07   21:17
Elapsed Time        3:35
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
                                    1         2         3         4         5         6         7         8         9        10 

67S Thomas Boniface         0:28.2600 0:21.0911 0:21.6965 0:20.6615 0:20.6672 0:20.5832 0:20.5198 0:20.8611 0:20.5334 0:20.6432 
108 Tom Bennet              0:28.0944 0:21.4267 0:21.4178 0:21.3712 0:20.7092 0:21.0451 0:20.9519 0:20.6853 0:21.0792 0:21.2034 
 55 Caleb Coxhead           0:28.5959 0:22.1196 0:21.0239 0:21.3804 0:21.1815 0:20.9320 0:21.1008 0:21.1740 0:21.1826 0:21.8231 
32S Liam Whelan             0:30.4559 0:21.6056 0:21.9513 0:21.5152 0:20.9429 0:20.8980 0:21.0563 0:20.9743 0:21.5102 0:21.9507 
13S Cody Ogle               0:30.5643 0:21.5617 0:22.6061 0:21.0238 0:21.1477 0:21.1380 0:21.7020 0:20.8139 0:21.1609 0:21.4898 
 99 Blayke Adamson          0:32.6805 0:22.1220 0:21.3897 0:21.5518 0:22.2634 0:21.4411 0:21.9814 0:21.4793 0:21.8715 0:21.1590 
48S Jayke McGrath           0:30.8998 0:21.9372 0:22.4537 0:22.4665 0:22.0952 0:21.3156 0:22.6354 0:21.8831 0:21.8562 0:21.3651 
  5 Branden Andrews         0:30.2760 0:22.3141 0:22.8050 0:22.0131 0:21.7506 0:21.6092 0:21.9154 0:22.0058 0:22.1599 0:22.7141 
 12 Cory Ward               0:28.9620 0:21.4353 0:22.0156 0:21.8461 0:24.5995 0:22.0615 0:24.2198 0:22.7774 0:22.7096 0:22.6431 
 88 Kristen Pollard         0:29.6028 0:22.2964 0:22.8284 0:22.1010 0:23.4111 0:23.2598 0:22.4139 0:22.6920 0:22.6053 0:22.7060 
 51 Cory Ward               0:33.1384 0:22.9731 0:22.3055 0:22.6849 0:22.1052 0:22.0993 0:22.0418 0:22.5622 0:22.1697 0:22.3807 
66S Jack Cameron            0:32.4519 0:22.8825 0:23.8347 0:22.2400 0:22.3247 0:22.0606 0:21.8596 0:22.9481 0:21.8708 0:22.2910 
28S Cameron Uhlenberg       0:32.7952 0:22.8108 0:21.5341 0:22.6003 0:22.0495 0:21.9897 0:22.7107 0:22.9703 0:23.5259 0:22.1721 
 10 Jesse Whelan            0:28.6670 0:21.2862 0:21.2489 0:32.7787 0:22.7114 0:22.8229 0:22.1922 0:21.8675 0:21.6456 0:22.7937 
49S Michael Andrews         0:32.6088 0:24.1377 0:23.6962 0:24.3385 0:23.0938 0:23.0647 0:23.3908 0:24.0758 0:24.1478 
33S Ryan Houghton           0:29.2221 0:19.7807 0:22.9720 0:22.1271 0:21.6106 0:22.1431 0:22.2202 0:21.3514 
79S Ashlee Meyer            0:34.0533 0:23.9367 0:24.1238 

underline=fastest lap time
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Sat Apr 07 21:35:09 2018     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results & Dorian DATA-1
                                                                                    Posted:                             Referee:

Salloon & Midget Heritage, KOM Modifieds, Demo Derby
Taranaki Stock Car Club

Youth Mini Stock
Kettle Handyman Services
LAP CHART

Event R16       10 Laps  
Scheduled Start 21:30
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Sat Apr 07   21:17
Elapsed Time        3:35
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
      1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9  10 

1   108 33S 108 67S 67S 67S 67S 67S 67S 67S 
2   67S 67S 67S 108 108 108 108 108 108 108 
3    55 108  10  55  55  55  55  55  55  55 
4    10  10  55 33S 33S 32S 32S 32S 32S 32S 
5    12  12 33S  12 32S 33S 13S 13S 13S 13S 
6   33S  55  12 32S 13S 13S 33S 33S  99  99 
7    88  88 32S 13S  12   5   5   5   5 48S 
8     5 32S  88  88   5  12  99  99 48S   5 
9   32S 13S 13S   5 48S 48S 48S 48S  12  12 
10  13S   5 48S  99  99  99  12  12  88  88 
11  48S 48S   5 48S  88  88  88  88  51  51 
12  66S  99  99 28S 28S 28S 28S 28S 66S 66S 
13  49S 66S 28S  51  51  51  51  51 28S 28S 
14   99 28S  51 66S 66S 66S 66S 66S  10  10 
15  28S  51 66S  10  10  10  10  10 49S     
16   51 49S 49S 49S 49S 49S 49S 49S         
17  79S 79S 79S                             
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Sat Apr 07 21:35:09 2018     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results & Dorian DATA-1
                                                                                    Posted:                             Referee:


Resluts via SpeedwayLive.co.nz
Results are NOT OFFICIAL and may not include Relegations or Protests


Printable Version