Salloon & Midget Heritage, KOM Modifieds, Demo Derby
Taranaki Stock Car Club

Youth Mini Stock
Stratford Mowers and Chainsaws

Event R10       10 Laps  
Scheduled Start 20:30
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Sat Apr 07   20:27
Elapsed Time        3:46
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Pos Car  Driver                   Competitor/Team                Vehicle              Cap   CL Laps     Race.Time Fastest...Lap

1   67S  Thomas Boniface          Thomas Boniface                                                10     3:46.1662   3 0:21.1278*
2   13S  Cody Ogle                Cody Ogle                                                      10     3:46.4153   4 0:21.4451 
3   108  Tom Bennet               Tom Bennet                     Ministock                       10     3:46.5903   4 0:21.4645 
4   32S  Liam Whelan              Liam Whelan                                                    10     3:47.1568   3 0:21.5418 
5    99  Blayke Adamson           Blayke Adamson                                                 10     3:47.6672   7 0:21.6145 
6    81  Tyler Wadsworth          Tyler Wadsworth                                                10     3:51.5305  10 0:21.6909 
7    12  Cory Ward                Cory Ward                      Stock Car                       10     3:53.2161   9 0:21.7001 
8   28S  Cameron Uhlenberg        Cameron Uhlenberg                                              10     3:53.8259   4 0:22.1552 
9   48S  Jayke McGrath            Jayke McGrath                                                  10     3:54.7261  10 0:21.8850 
10  33S  Ryan Houghton            Ryan Houghton                                                  10     3:55.2270  10 0:21.8098 
11    5  Branden Andrews          Branden Andrews                                                10     3:56.1895   8 0:22.0185 
12   10  Jesse Whelan             Jesse Whelan                   Stock Car                       10     3:58.9270   3 0:22.3099 
13   55  Caleb Coxhead            Caleb Coxhead                  Stock Car                       10     3:59.2121   3 0:22.0542 
14   88  Kristen Pollard          Kristen Pollard                Youth Ministock                 10     4:06.4736   6 0:22.6322 
15   51  Cory Ward                Cory Ward                                                      10     4:06.5249   3 0:22.6687 
16  66S  Jack Cameron             Jack Cameron                                                   10     4:06.5891   6 0:22.7598 
17  49S  Michael Andrews          Michael Andrews                                                 9     3:46.7795   7 0:23.6785 
18  79S  Ashlee Meyer             Ashlee Meyer                                                    9     3:49.4322   2 0:22.9407 

Fastest Lap Av.Speed Is 63kph, Race Av.Speed Is 59kph
Current Race Lap Record Is 0:10.1305 Set On 14/01/2017 By Karley Gorton
R=under lap record by greatest margin, r=under lap record, *=fastest lap time
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Sat Apr 07 20:45:18 2018     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results & Dorian DATA-1
                                                                                    Posted:                             Referee:

Salloon & Midget Heritage, KOM Modifieds, Demo Derby
Taranaki Stock Car Club

Youth Mini Stock
Stratford Mowers and Chainsaws
INDIVIDUAL LAP TIMES

Event R10       10 Laps  
Scheduled Start 20:30
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Sat Apr 07   20:27
Elapsed Time        3:46
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
                                    1         2         3         4         5         6         7         8         9        10 

67S Thomas Boniface         0:30.2609 0:21.6061 0:21.1278 0:21.6378 0:21.8282 0:21.9974 0:22.2043 0:21.6651 0:21.8657 0:21.9729 
13S Cody Ogle               0:28.9504 0:21.6693 0:22.2513 0:21.4451 0:22.1518 0:22.0810 0:21.6184 0:22.1249 0:21.8015 0:22.3216 
108 Tom Bennet              0:29.3059 0:21.6807 0:21.5684 0:21.4645 0:22.1501 0:21.6559 0:22.1138 0:21.8524 0:21.8387 0:22.9599 
32S Liam Whelan             0:30.3360 0:22.0454 0:21.5418 0:21.9372 0:21.6025 0:21.5961 0:21.5964 0:22.1532 0:22.5920 0:21.7562 
 99 Blayke Adamson          0:28.4556 0:22.0023 0:22.8067 0:22.1253 0:21.7071 0:22.4500 0:21.6145 0:22.3889 0:21.9961 0:22.1207 
 81 Tyler Wadsworth         0:31.7503 0:22.5906 0:21.8017 0:22.3151 0:22.3881 0:22.7559 0:22.7309 0:21.7267 0:21.7803 0:21.6909 
 12 Cory Ward               0:31.2689 0:21.8119 0:22.3483 0:23.6739 0:22.8566 0:22.0626 0:22.8030 0:22.7917 0:21.7001 0:21.8991 
28S Cameron Uhlenberg       0:29.9084 0:22.6690 0:22.4579 0:22.1552 0:22.6281 0:22.8075 0:22.7963 0:22.8474 0:22.2303 0:23.3258 
48S Jayke McGrath           0:32.6702 0:22.6499 0:22.3296 0:22.2580 0:22.7924 0:22.7965 0:22.5341 0:22.2006 0:22.6098 0:21.8850 
33S Ryan Houghton           0:30.0460 0:22.5726 0:22.5725 0:23.5415 0:22.3454 0:22.6646 0:22.7567 0:22.4214 0:24.4965 0:21.8098 
  5 Branden Andrews         0:30.4403 0:23.1551 0:22.9918 0:22.1766 0:23.9638 0:23.2901 0:22.6784 0:22.0185 0:22.3005 0:23.1744 
 10 Jesse Whelan            0:33.1657 0:24.5126 0:22.3099 0:22.4079 0:22.4513 0:22.4041 0:23.1486 0:22.9740 0:22.8204 0:22.7325 
 55 Caleb Coxhead           0:33.6323 0:24.7499 0:22.0542 0:22.3771 0:22.3665 0:22.2213 0:23.4863 0:22.9300 0:22.8183 0:22.5762 
 88 Kristen Pollard         0:32.9932 0:25.9380 0:24.5505 0:23.8541 0:23.5420 0:22.6322 0:22.9189 0:23.0353 0:22.9628 0:24.0466 
 51 Cory Ward               0:29.3475 0:23.0754 0:22.6687 0:23.2605 0:23.3618 0:24.2141 0:24.8141 0:25.7588 0:25.0880 0:24.9360 
66S Jack Cameron            0:33.0185 0:25.3895 0:24.1553 0:24.6642 0:23.2633 0:22.7598 0:23.0246 0:23.1956 0:23.3007 0:23.8176 
49S Michael Andrews         0:32.1948 0:25.5362 0:24.7144 0:24.5393 0:23.8622 0:23.7458 0:23.6785 0:24.3034 0:24.2049 
79S Ashlee Meyer            0:36.4149 0:22.9407 0:23.8329 0:24.1558 0:24.6589 0:23.1651 0:23.9393 0:24.2497 0:26.0749 

underline=fastest lap time
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Sat Apr 07 20:45:18 2018     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results & Dorian DATA-1
                                                                                    Posted:                             Referee:

Salloon & Midget Heritage, KOM Modifieds, Demo Derby
Taranaki Stock Car Club

Youth Mini Stock
Stratford Mowers and Chainsaws
LAP CHART

Event R10       10 Laps  
Scheduled Start 20:30
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Sat Apr 07   20:27
Elapsed Time        3:46
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
      1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9  10 

1    99  99 108 108 108 108 108 108 108 67S 
2   13S 13S 13S 13S 67S 67S 13S 13S 13S 13S 
3   108 108 67S 67S 13S 13S 32S 67S 67S 108 
4    51 67S  99  99  99 32S 67S 32S 32S 32S 
5   28S 32S 32S 32S 32S  99  99  99  99  99 
6   33S  51 28S 28S 28S 28S 28S  81  81  81 
7   67S 28S  51  51  81  81  81 28S 28S  12 
8   32S 33S 33S  81 33S 33S 33S 33S  12 28S 
9     5  12  12 33S  51  12  12  12 48S 48S 
10   12   5  81   5  12 48S 48S 48S   5 33S 
11   81  81   5  12 48S  51   5   5 33S   5 
12  49S 48S 48S 48S   5   5  10  10  10  10 
13  48S  10  10  10  10  10  51  55  55  55 
14   88 49S  55  55  55  55  55  51  51  88 
15  66S  55 49S 49S 66S 66S 66S  88  88  51 
16   10 66S 66S 66S 49S  88  88 66S 66S 66S 
17   55  88 79S  88  88 49S 49S 49S 49S     
18  79S 79S  88 79S 79S 79S 79S 79S 79S     
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Sat Apr 07 20:45:18 2018     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results & Dorian DATA-1
                                                                                    Posted:                             Referee:


Resluts via SpeedwayLive.co.nz
Results are NOT OFFICIAL and may not include Relegations or Protests


Printable Version