Salloon & Midget Heritage, KOM Modifieds, Demo Derby
Taranaki Stock Car Club

Mini Sprints
Zodiac Signs

Event R07       10 Laps  
Scheduled Start 20:00
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Sat Apr 07   20:06
Elapsed Time        2:36
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Pos Car  Driver                   Competitor/Team                Vehicle              Cap   CL Laps     Race.Time Fastest...Lap

1   28S  Karl Uhlenberg           Karl Uhlenberg                                                 10     2:36.1498   3 0:14.6730*
2   75S  Lydia Dickinson          Lydia Dickinson                                                10     2:41.2383   7 0:15.2469 
3    33  Kurt Phillips            Kurt Phillips                                                  10     2:43.7021   3 0:15.6327 
4   18S  Daniel Nickel            Daniel Nickel                                                  10     2:44.6121   7 0:15.7269 
5   38A  Donald Kuriger           Donald Kuriger                                                 10     2:45.4084   5 0:15.8194 
6    46  Buzz Greenway            Buzz Greenway                                                  10     2:46.6710   8 0:15.9115 
7   53V  Dylan Smith              Dylan Smith                                                    10     2:47.6746   5 0:15.8915 
8   37P  Todd Phillips            Todd Phillips                                                  10     2:48.7135   9 0:16.0859 
9    5S  Zane Riddick             Zane Riddick                                                   10     2:49.5609   9 0:15.5768 
10  3NZ  Shane Dewer              Shane Dewer                                                    10     2:49.6006   9 0:15.9484 
11  82V  Camron Herley            Camron Herley                                                   9     2:36.4908   4 0:16.4658 
12   7P  Nathan Bengston          Nathan Bengston                                                 9     2:37.3865   7 0:16.4001 
DNF 74S  Chloe Ingram             Chloe Ingram                                                    9     2:34.8263   5 0:16.1504 
DNF 77H  Stephen Hart             Stephen Hart                                                    7     2:07.0684   4 0:16.8743 
DNF 10S  Shaun Dickie             Shaun Dickie                                                    5     1:22.5072   3 0:15.1970 

Fastest Lap Av.Speed Is 91kph, Race Av.Speed Is 85kph
Current Race Lap Record Is 0:04.6497 Set On 18/11/2017 By Craig Mason In A Street Stock
R=under lap record by greatest margin, r=under lap record, *=fastest lap time
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Sat Apr 07 20:23:14 2018     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results & Dorian DATA-1
                                                                                    Posted:                             Referee:

Salloon & Midget Heritage, KOM Modifieds, Demo Derby
Taranaki Stock Car Club

Mini Sprints
Zodiac Signs
INDIVIDUAL LAP TIMES

Event R07       10 Laps  
Scheduled Start 20:00
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Sat Apr 07   20:06
Elapsed Time        2:36
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
                                    1         2         3         4         5         6         7         8         9        10 

28S Karl Uhlenberg          0:19.2659 0:14.7694 0:14.6730 0:14.8402 0:15.0201 0:15.1594 0:15.7084 0:15.0887 0:16.0107 0:15.6140 
75S Lydia Dickinson         0:20.5125 0:15.6492 0:15.8172 0:15.7007 0:15.7608 0:15.2534 0:15.2469 0:15.9319 0:16.0103 0:15.3554 
 33 Kurt Phillips           0:19.9084 0:15.8416 0:15.6327 0:15.7406 0:16.2065 0:16.3743 0:16.1112 0:16.1597 0:15.9230 0:15.8041 
18S Daniel Nickel           0:20.6169 0:16.1171 0:15.9040 0:15.8430 0:15.8262 0:16.1196 0:15.7269 0:16.1450 0:16.1293 0:16.1841 
38A Donald Kuriger          0:21.1855 0:16.1947 0:15.9802 0:16.0864 0:15.8194 0:16.2226 0:16.2088 0:15.8823 0:15.8296 0:15.9989 
 46 Buzz Greenway           0:21.6329 0:16.2559 0:16.0783 0:16.0151 0:16.0511 0:16.2546 0:16.1237 0:15.9115 0:15.9394 0:16.4085 
53V Dylan Smith             0:21.3325 0:16.4663 0:16.4570 0:16.5208 0:15.8915 0:16.1556 0:16.2542 0:16.0949 0:16.3467 0:16.1551 
37P Todd Phillips           0:21.8922 0:16.8201 0:16.2516 0:16.2205 0:16.0860 0:16.1442 0:16.3516 0:16.3272 0:16.0859 0:16.5342 
 5S Zane Riddick            0:23.1543 0:16.7731 0:16.8297 0:16.9636 0:16.0936 0:16.4185 0:15.5991 0:16.0821 0:15.5768 0:16.0701 
3NZ Shane Dewer             0:22.7007 0:16.3197 0:16.4373 0:16.2132 0:15.9673 0:16.2360 0:16.5333 0:16.7642 0:15.9484 0:16.4805 
82V Camron Herley           0:22.3996 0:17.2286 0:16.8954 0:16.4658 0:16.5808 0:17.1467 0:16.7720 0:16.5069 0:16.4950 
 7P Nathan Bengston         0:23.9321 0:16.8577 0:16.4780 0:16.7114 0:16.4103 0:17.2578 0:16.4001 0:16.7851 0:16.5540 
74S Chloe Ingram            0:22.8934 0:16.7264 0:16.3572 0:16.3237 0:16.1504 0:16.3611 0:16.2000 0:17.2670 0:16.5471 
77H Stephen Hart            0:23.5862 0:17.8841 0:16.8827 0:16.8743 0:17.0008 0:17.1307 0:17.7096 
10S Shaun Dickie            0:19.0367 0:15.7502 0:15.1970 0:16.6038 0:15.9195 

underline=fastest lap time
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Sat Apr 07 20:23:14 2018     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results & Dorian DATA-1
                                                                                    Posted:                             Referee:

Salloon & Midget Heritage, KOM Modifieds, Demo Derby
Taranaki Stock Car Club

Mini Sprints
Zodiac Signs
LAP CHART

Event R07       10 Laps  
Scheduled Start 20:00
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Sat Apr 07   20:06
Elapsed Time        2:36
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
      1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9  10 

1   10S 28S 28S 28S 28S 28S 28S 28S 28S 28S 
2   28S 10S 10S 10S 10S 75S 75S 75S 75S 75S 
3    33  33  33  33  33  33  33  33  33  33 
4   75S 75S 75S 75S 75S 18S 18S 18S 18S 18S 
5   18S 18S 18S 18S 18S 38A 38A 38A 38A 38A 
6   38A 38A 38A 38A 38A  46  46  46  46  46 
7   53V 53V  46  46  46 53V 53V 53V 53V 53V 
8    46  46 53V 53V 53V 37P 37P 37P 37P 37P 
9   37P 37P 37P 37P 37P 3NZ 3NZ 3NZ 3NZ  5S 
10  82V 3NZ 3NZ 3NZ 3NZ 74S 74S  5S  5S 3NZ 
11  3NZ 74S 74S 74S 74S  5S  5S 74S 74S     
12  74S 82V 82V 82V 82V 82V 82V 82V 82V     
13   5S  5S  5S  5S  5S  7P  7P  7P  7P     
14  77H  7P  7P  7P  7P 77H 77H             
15   7P 77H 77H 77H 77H                     
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Sat Apr 07 20:23:14 2018     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results & Dorian DATA-1
                                                                                    Posted:                             Referee:


Resluts via SpeedwayLive.co.nz
Results are NOT OFFICIAL and may not include Relegations or Protests


Printable Version