Salloon & Midget Heritage, KOM Modifieds, Demo Derby
Taranaki Stock Car Club

Mini Sprints
Peter Kuriger Engineering

Event R01       10 Laps  
Scheduled Start 19:00
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Sat Apr 07   19:01
Elapsed Time        7:32
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Pos Car  Driver                   Competitor/Team                Vehicle              Cap   CL Laps     Race.Time Fastest...Lap

1   28S  Karl Uhlenberg           Karl Uhlenberg                                                 10     7:32.0495   8 0:14.2588*
2   3NZ  Shane Dewer              Shane Dewer                                                    10     7:36.9055  10 0:14.9602 
3   82V  Camron Herley            Camron Herley                                                  10     7:37.6330   5 0:15.3731 
4   75S  Lydia Dickinson          Lydia Dickinson                                                10     7:38.0383   6 0:15.0506 
5    33  Kurt Phillips            Kurt Phillips                                                  10     7:39.3533   6 0:15.3049 
6    46  Buzz Greenway            Buzz Greenway                                                  10     7:39.6808   6 0:15.1450 
7   18S  Daniel Nickel            Daniel Nickel                                                  10     7:40.1455   6 0:15.3036 
8   38A  Donald Kuriger           Donald Kuriger                                                 10     7:40.4075   7 0:15.3516 
9   37P  Todd Phillips            Todd Phillips                                                  10     7:41.6875   7 0:15.4097 
10   5S  Zane Riddick             Zane Riddick                                                   10     7:42.1846  10 0:15.4387 
11  77H  Stephen Hart             Stephen Hart                                                   10     7:47.9937   4 0:15.9449 
12   7P  Nathan Bengston          Nathan Bengston                                                10     7:49.0772   7 0:15.8288 
DNF 53V  Dylan Smith              Dylan Smith                                                     9     7:23.8187   6 0:15.4921 
DNF 74S  Chloe Ingram             Chloe Ingram                                                    3     5:53.8020   2 0:18.3520 
DNF 10S  Shaun Dickie             Shaun Dickie                                                    2     5:29.0067   2 0:16.0141 

Fastest Lap Av.Speed Is 93kph, Race Av.Speed Is 29kph
Current Race Lap Record Is 0:04.6497 Set On 18/11/2017 By Craig Mason In A Street Stock
R=under lap record by greatest margin, r=under lap record, *=fastest lap time
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Sat Apr 07 19:27:09 2018     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results & Dorian DATA-1
                                                                                    Posted:                             Referee:

Salloon & Midget Heritage, KOM Modifieds, Demo Derby
Taranaki Stock Car Club

Mini Sprints
Peter Kuriger Engineering
INDIVIDUAL LAP TIMES

Event R01       10 Laps  
Scheduled Start 19:00
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Sat Apr 07   19:01
Elapsed Time        7:32
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
                                    1         2         3         4         5         6         7         8         9        10 

28S Karl Uhlenberg          0:21.3165 0:15.6247 0:20.5405 0:15.1577 0:15.1313 0:14.5377 0:14.2859 0:14.2588 0:14.3878 0:14.7431 
3NZ Shane Dewer             0:19.9906 0:15.5053 0:20.0107 0:15.5628 0:15.5489 0:15.3293 0:15.7329 0:15.4895 0:15.2645 0:14.9602 
82V Camron Herley           0:19.1668 0:15.4318 0:19.3602 0:15.7110 0:15.3731 0:15.3976 0:15.7057 0:15.5072 0:15.6892 0:15.8823 
75S Lydia Dickinson         0:21.9274 0:15.4220 0:21.0476 0:15.9423 0:15.5391 0:15.0506 0:15.6191 0:15.3847 0:15.3850 0:15.0632 
 33 Kurt Phillips           0:22.1931 0:15.5927 0:21.4688 0:15.5830 0:15.7659 0:15.3049 0:15.4168 0:15.5588 0:15.6031 0:15.6453 
 46 Buzz Greenway           0:20.6825 0:16.1141 0:20.9361 0:15.7274 0:15.5263 0:15.1450 0:15.3266 0:15.8735 0:16.3645 0:15.7747 
18S Daniel Nickel           0:22.5291 0:16.0976 0:21.9000 0:15.8242 0:15.7633 0:15.3036 0:15.4059 0:15.4427 0:15.6895 0:15.8096 
38A Donald Kuriger          0:22.7367 0:16.3713 0:22.0824 0:15.8781 0:15.7195 0:15.6072 0:15.3516 0:15.4573 0:15.3909 0:15.9138 
37P Todd Phillips           0:22.9771 0:16.8743 0:22.6118 0:15.8343 0:16.0701 0:15.6615 0:15.4097 0:15.6651 0:15.5148 0:15.9135 
 5S Zane Riddick            0:20.5046 0:16.1165 0:20.4344 0:16.4940 0:16.4859 0:16.3446 0:16.7372 0:15.5253 0:15.7178 0:15.4387 
77H Stephen Hart            0:23.7606 0:17.2687 0:24.7832 0:15.9449 0:16.2183 0:16.3218 0:16.2915 0:16.5040 0:16.3920 0:16.5313 
 7P Nathan Bengston         0:23.9933 0:17.0554 0:25.4359 0:16.2663 0:15.9267 0:16.7477 0:15.8288 0:16.3724 0:16.3457 0:17.1470 
53V Dylan Smith             0:19.7241 0:15.6095 0:19.6604 0:15.7097 0:15.5322 0:15.4921 0:15.5955 0:15.9706 0:16.8515 
74S Chloe Ingram            0:22.2697 0:18.3520 0:24.7953 
10S Shaun Dickie            0:20.9352 0:16.0141 

underline=fastest lap time
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Sat Apr 07 19:27:09 2018     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results & Dorian DATA-1
                                                                                    Posted:                             Referee:

Salloon & Midget Heritage, KOM Modifieds, Demo Derby
Taranaki Stock Car Club

Mini Sprints
Peter Kuriger Engineering
LAP CHART

Event R01       10 Laps  
Scheduled Start 19:00
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Sat Apr 07   19:01
Elapsed Time        7:32
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
      1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9  10 

1   82V 82V 82V 82V 82V 28S 28S 28S 28S 28S 
2   53V 53V 53V 53V 28S 82V 82V 82V 82V 3NZ 
3   3NZ 3NZ 3NZ 3NZ 53V 53V 53V 3NZ 3NZ 82V 
4    5S  5S  5S 28S 3NZ 3NZ 3NZ 53V 75S 75S 
5    46  46 28S  46  46  46  46  46  33  33 
6   10S 28S  46  5S 75S 75S 75S 75S 53V  46 
7   28S 10S 75S 75S  33  33  33  33  46 18S 
8   75S 75S  33  33  5S 18S 18S 18S 18S 38A 
9    33  33 18S 18S 18S 38A 38A 38A 38A 37P 
10  74S 18S 38A 38A 38A  5S 37P 37P 37P  5S 
11  18S 38A 37P 37P 37P 37P  5S  5S  5S 77H 
12  38A 37P 77H 77H 77H 77H 77H 77H 77H  7P 
13  37P 74S 74S  7P  7P  7P  7P  7P  7P     
14  77H 77H  7P                             
15   7P  7P                                 
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Sat Apr 07 19:27:09 2018     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results & Dorian DATA-1
                                                                                    Posted:                             Referee:


Resluts via SpeedwayLive.co.nz
Results are NOT OFFICIAL and may not include Relegations or Protests


Printable Version