Demo Derby Teams, Stockcar Heritage, K.O.M Minisprint Champs
Taranaki Stock Car Club

Std Stocks - Heritage Sheild, Heat 2
Sentry Hill Motel

Event R12       10 Laps  
Scheduled Start 20:50
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Sat Mar 10   21:00
Elapsed Time        3:05
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Pos Car  Driver                   Competitor/Team                Vehicle              Cap   CL Laps     Race.Time Fastest...Lap

1   3NZ  Hayden Barker            Hayden Barker                                                  10     3:05.3021  10 0:18.1876 
2   72S  Bevan Phillips           Bevan Phillips                 Stock Car                       10     3:07.2266   8 0:18.2321 
3   37S  Shane Denham             Shane Denham                   Stock Car                       10     3:07.5317   9 0:18.1849 
4   47S  Damien Hiestand          Damien Hiestand                Stock Car                       10     3:07.9104   4 0:18.1852 
5    33  Tyler Walker             Tyler Walker                   Stock Car                       10     3:08.3194   8 0:18.0383*
6   99S  William Hugher           William Hugher                 Stock Car                       10     3:10.7428  10 0:18.2868 
7    32  Mark Duthie              Mark Duthie                    Stock Car                       10     3:11.4143   4 0:18.3939 
8   221  Josh Hancock             Josh Hancock                   Stock Car                       10     3:12.2510   8 0:18.5109 
9   617  Mason Woods              Mason Woods                    Stock Car                       10     3:12.9668   6 0:18.7191 
10   56  Kelvin Good              Kelvin Good                    Stock Car                       10     3:13.1555   6 0:18.5856 
11  93S  Joshua Trott             Joshua Trott                   Stock Car                       10     3:14.8734   6 0:18.6045 
12  517  Mark Woods               Mark Woods                                                     10     3:15.8765   7 0:18.4611 
13  243  Ben O'hanlon             Ben O'hanlon                   Stock Car                       10     3:20.5875   3 0:18.8429 
14   89  Lynn Booker              Lynn Booker                    Stock Car                        9     3:17.4048   4 0:19.9639 
15  27S  Ryan Nolly               Ryan Nolly                     Stock Car                        9     3:19.8047   8 0:18.7470 
16  961  Michael Zillwood         Michael Zillwood               Stock Car                        9     3:23.9354   4 0:19.0440 
17  36S  Mike Abel                Mike Abel                      Stock Car                        8     3:09.6880   7 0:18.8789 
18   88  Daniel Shepard           Daniel Shepard                 Stock Car                        7     3:14.0823   7 0:18.6256 
DNF 58S  Russell Gorrie           Russell Gorrie                 Stock Car                        9     2:53.9376   6 0:18.4686 
DNF  55  Matcus Russ              Shaun Baldwin                  Stock Car                        3     1:06.1780   3 0:19.1801 
DNS  73  Jayden Meyer             Jayden Meyer                   Stock Car                      
DNS 83S  Blair Wadsworth          Blair Wadsworth                Stockcar                       

Fastest Lap Av.Speed Is 74kph, Race Av.Speed Is 72kph
Current Race Lap Record Is 0:12.4037 Set On 17/02/2018 By Troy Bright In A Stock Car
R=under lap record by greatest margin, r=under lap record, *=fastest lap time
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Sat Mar 10 21:13:06 2018     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results & Dorian DATA-1
                                                                                    Posted:                             Referee:

Demo Derby Teams, Stockcar Heritage, K.O.M Minisprint Champs
Taranaki Stock Car Club

Std Stocks - Heritage Sheild, Heat 2
Sentry Hill Motel
INDIVIDUAL LAP TIMES

Event R12       10 Laps  
Scheduled Start 20:50
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Sat Mar 10   21:00
Elapsed Time        3:05
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
                                    1         2         3         4         5         6         7         8         9        10 

3NZ Hayden Barker           0:21.0726 0:18.2588 0:18.2680 0:18.2109 0:18.2670 0:18.2039 0:18.4015 0:18.2387 0:18.1931 0:18.1876 
72S Bevan Phillips          0:21.6103 0:18.6273 0:18.4154 0:18.4455 0:18.4848 0:18.2772 0:18.4215 0:18.2321 0:18.3523 0:18.3602 
37S Shane Denham            0:21.1015 0:18.4279 0:18.3345 0:19.3489 0:18.7479 0:18.3757 0:18.4867 0:18.1854 0:18.1849 0:18.3383 
47S Damien Hiestand         0:22.2981 0:18.5388 0:18.4079 0:18.1852 0:18.5917 0:18.4596 0:18.6333 0:18.2439 0:18.2058 0:18.3461 
 33 Tyler Walker            0:23.8126 0:19.1612 0:18.2706 0:18.2355 0:18.2378 0:18.0981 0:18.2487 0:18.0383 0:18.1136 0:18.1030 
99S William Hugher          0:24.6237 0:19.0911 0:18.3329 0:18.2878 0:18.3570 0:18.4103 0:18.4645 0:18.3979 0:18.4908 0:18.2868 
 32 Mark Duthie             0:24.2177 0:18.6882 0:18.6584 0:18.3939 0:18.5337 0:18.6560 0:18.5790 0:18.5845 0:18.5914 0:18.5115 
221 Josh Hancock            0:23.4732 0:18.5896 0:18.6909 0:18.9205 0:18.6202 0:19.3053 0:18.7721 0:18.5109 0:18.6550 0:18.7133 
617 Mason Woods             0:22.9730 0:18.7623 0:18.7510 0:18.7535 0:18.7478 0:18.7191 0:19.5953 0:19.0178 0:18.7318 0:18.9152 
 56 Kelvin Good             0:24.3983 0:19.1064 0:18.7293 0:18.6377 0:18.7203 0:18.5856 0:18.7723 0:18.8300 0:18.7641 0:18.6115 
93S Joshua Trott            0:25.0840 0:19.8851 0:18.6316 0:19.0248 0:18.6703 0:18.6045 0:18.6229 0:18.6528 0:18.7515 0:18.9459 
517 Mark Woods              0:26.3028 0:19.9182 0:18.7639 0:18.6354 0:18.6315 0:18.5368 0:18.4611 0:19.4582 0:18.6245 0:18.5441 
243 Ben O'hanlon            0:25.2593 0:20.3362 0:18.8429 0:18.9399 0:19.4379 0:18.9946 0:18.9883 0:20.3680 0:19.2477 0:20.1727 
 89 Lynn Booker             0:27.3444 0:21.0730 0:20.0646 0:19.9639 0:20.3082 0:24.7136 0:20.3796 0:22.9884 0:20.5691 
27S Ryan Nolly              0:26.0327 0:19.9134 0:18.7709 0:19.1543 0:24.2882 0:28.6952 0:24.1170 0:18.7470 0:20.0860 
961 Michael Zillwood        0:25.6882 0:20.4586 0:20.2255 0:19.0440 0:24.6040 0:27.4909 0:23.9165 0:21.6985 0:20.8092 
36S Mike Abel               0:25.0380 0:19.3624 0:19.0280 0:18.8912 0:19.3631 0:19.8412 0:18.8789 0:49.2852 
 88 Daniel Shepard          0:22.6638 0:48.9973 0:18.7650 0:18.7309 0:47.2491 0:19.0506 0:18.6256 
58S Russell Gorrie          0:22.1260 0:18.4907 0:19.2859 0:18.5263 0:18.5396 0:18.4686 0:19.2128 0:18.7448 0:20.5429 
 55 Matcus Russ             0:26.7069 0:20.2910 0:19.1801 

underline=fastest lap time
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Sat Mar 10 21:13:06 2018     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results & Dorian DATA-1
                                                                                    Posted:                             Referee:

Demo Derby Teams, Stockcar Heritage, K.O.M Minisprint Champs
Taranaki Stock Car Club

Std Stocks - Heritage Sheild, Heat 2
Sentry Hill Motel
LAP CHART

Event R12       10 Laps  
Scheduled Start 20:50
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Sat Mar 10   21:00
Elapsed Time        3:05
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
      1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9  10 

1   3NZ 3NZ 3NZ 3NZ 3NZ 3NZ 3NZ 3NZ 3NZ 3NZ 
2   37S 37S 37S 72S 72S 72S 72S 72S 72S 72S 
3   72S 72S 72S 37S 37S 37S 37S 37S 37S 37S 
4   58S 58S 47S 47S 47S 47S 47S 47S 47S 47S 
5   47S 47S 58S 58S 58S 58S  33  33  33  33 
6    88 617 617 617  33  33 58S 58S 99S 99S 
7   617 221 221  33 617 617 99S 99S  32  32 
8   221  32  33 221 221 99S  32  32 221 221 
9    33  33  32  32  32  32 617 221 58S 617 
10   32  56 99S 99S 99S 221 221 617 617  56 
11   56 99S  56  56  56  56  56  56  56 93S 
12  99S 36S 36S 36S 93S 93S 93S 93S 93S 517 
13  36S 93S 93S 93S 36S 517 517 517 517 243 
14  93S 243 243 243 517 36S 36S 243 243     
15  243 27S 27S 517 243 243 243  89  89     
16  961 961 517 27S 27S  89  89 27S 27S     
17  27S 517  55 961  89 27S 27S 961 961     
18  517  55 961  89 961 961 961 36S         
19   55  89  89  88  88  88  88             
20   89  88  88                             
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Sat Mar 10 21:13:06 2018     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results & Dorian DATA-1
                                                                                    Posted:                             Referee:


Resluts via SpeedwayLive.co.nz
Results are NOT OFFICIAL and may not include Relegations or Protests


Printable Version