Demo Derby Teams, Stockcar Heritage, K.O.M Minisprint Champs
Taranaki Stock Car Club

Std Stocks - Heritage Shield, Heat 1
Skyline Buildings

Event R06       10 Laps  
Scheduled Start 19:50
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Sat Mar 10   20:01
Elapsed Time        5:12
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Pos Car  Driver                   Competitor/Team                Vehicle              Cap   CL Laps     Race.Time Fastest...Lap

1    32  Mark Duthie              Mark Duthie                    Stock Car                       10     5:12.1777  10 0:18.4245 
2   3NZ  Hayden Barker            Hayden Barker                                                  10     5:17.6146  10 0:18.1249 
3   99S  William Hugher           William Hugher                 Stock Car                       10     5:17.9188   7 0:17.9909*
4   72S  Bevan Phillips           Bevan Phillips                 Stock Car                       10     5:18.5240  10 0:18.5155 
5    33  Tyler Walker             Tyler Walker                   Stock Car                       10     5:18.6636  10 0:18.4826 
6   517  Mark Woods               Mark Woods                                                     10     5:18.9707   7 0:18.4046 
7   37S  Shane Denham             Shane Denham                   Stock Car                       10     5:19.1964  10 0:18.3525 
8    56  Kelvin Good              Kelvin Good                    Stock Car                       10     5:20.1392  10 0:18.4971 
9   221  Josh Hancock             Josh Hancock                   Stock Car                       10     5:20.6016  10 0:18.4961 
10  47S  Damien Hiestand          Damien Hiestand                Stock Car                       10     5:22.5321  10 0:18.1383 
11  617  Mason Woods              Mason Woods                    Stock Car                       10     5:25.6756  10 0:18.4587 
12  27S  Ryan Nolly               Ryan Nolly                     Stock Car                       10     5:26.8864  10 0:18.2985 
13  58S  Russell Gorrie           Russell Gorrie                 Stock Car                       10     5:28.9940   9 0:18.5787 
14   55  Matcus Russ              Shaun Baldwin                  Stock Car                       10     5:30.9897   9 0:18.9548 
15   89  Lynn Booker              Lynn Booker                    Stock Car                        9     5:23.4531   6 0:20.6446 
16  36S  Mike Abel                Mike Abel                      Stock Car                        9     5:24.8141   9 0:19.0891 
17  93S  Joshua Trott             Joshua Trott                   Stock Car                        9     5:25.2530   9 0:18.4119 
18  243  Ben O'hanlon             Ben O'hanlon                   Stock Car                        9     5:28.4923   6 0:18.6804 
19   88  Daniel Shepard           Daniel Shepard                 Stock Car                        7     5:23.7453   7 0:18.5912 
DNF 961  Michael Zillwood         Michael Zillwood               Stock Car                        7     2:27.3813   6 0:19.2399 
DNF 83S  Blair Wadsworth          Blair Wadsworth                Stockcar                         6     2:16.7274   5 0:19.0251 
DNF  73  Jayden Meyer             Jayden Meyer                   Stock Car                        5     1:46.2268   4 0:19.3186 

Fastest Lap Av.Speed Is 74kph, Race Av.Speed Is 43kph
Current Race Lap Record Is 0:12.4037 Set On 17/02/2018 By Troy Bright In A Stock Car
R=under lap record by greatest margin, r=under lap record, *=fastest lap time
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Sat Mar 10 20:22:12 2018     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results & Dorian DATA-1
                                                                                    Posted:                             Referee:

Demo Derby Teams, Stockcar Heritage, K.O.M Minisprint Champs
Taranaki Stock Car Club

Std Stocks - Heritage Shield, Heat 1
Skyline Buildings
INDIVIDUAL LAP TIMES

Event R06       10 Laps  
Scheduled Start 19:50
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Sat Mar 10   20:01
Elapsed Time        5:12
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
                                    1         2         3         4         5         6         7         8         9        10 

 32 Mark Duthie             0:24.1872 0:19.7477 0:19.2528 0:18.4473 0:18.8478 0:18.4440 0:18.5221 0:18.7244 2:17.5799 0:18.4245 
3NZ Hayden Barker           0:27.5914 0:19.9743 0:19.3296 0:18.8907 0:18.3143 0:18.5125 0:18.1969 0:19.3248 2:19.3552 0:18.1249 
99S William Hugher          0:27.1447 0:20.0364 0:19.0315 0:18.8198 0:18.7081 0:18.3632 0:17.9909 0:19.9292 2:19.7103 0:18.1847 
72S Bevan Phillips          0:27.9150 0:20.1181 0:19.5477 0:18.9627 0:18.9445 0:18.7908 0:18.8346 0:18.8345 2:18.0606 0:18.5155 
 33 Tyler Walker            0:28.2655 0:20.0134 0:19.4894 0:19.0057 0:18.7898 0:18.8917 0:18.8284 0:18.6292 2:18.2679 0:18.4826 
517 Mark Woods              0:27.7440 0:20.1216 0:19.4170 0:19.1915 0:18.4443 0:18.4690 0:18.4046 0:19.1826 2:19.3938 0:18.6023 
37S Shane Denham            0:28.0251 0:20.2172 0:19.8160 0:18.9536 0:18.9010 0:19.1678 0:18.4521 0:19.9346 2:17.3765 0:18.3525 
 56 Kelvin Good             0:29.7382 0:19.9473 0:19.6830 0:19.1782 0:18.8282 0:18.8892 0:18.5910 0:19.2702 2:17.5168 0:18.4971 
221 Josh Hancock            0:30.2540 0:19.7938 0:19.6668 0:19.1771 0:18.8205 0:18.8348 0:18.6172 0:19.6813 2:17.2600 0:18.4961 
47S Damien Hiestand         0:35.0490 0:19.6138 0:18.6775 0:18.8271 0:18.6419 0:18.2949 0:18.3422 2:17.3339 0:19.6135 0:18.1383 
617 Mason Woods             0:32.6401 0:21.0100 0:19.3382 0:19.3650 0:19.0212 0:18.9510 0:19.2514 2:18.2217 0:19.4183 0:18.4587 
27S Ryan Nolly              0:38.0127 0:18.9480 0:18.5363 0:18.6717 0:19.6258 0:19.3118 0:18.5800 2:18.4477 0:18.4539 0:18.2985 
58S Russell Gorrie          0:41.7441 0:20.1359 0:18.6826 0:18.7106 0:18.7487 0:19.0215 0:18.8878 2:15.8346 0:18.5787 0:18.6495 
 55 Matcus Russ             0:36.1178 0:19.4246 0:19.1464 0:19.2303 0:19.5616 0:19.7650 0:19.2950 2:18.3429 0:18.9548 0:21.1513 
 89 Lynn Booker             0:27.7011 0:22.2418 0:21.3469 0:22.3200 0:21.3189 0:20.6446 0:22.5485 2:24.0429 0:21.2884 
36S Mike Abel               0:26.2516 0:42.3342 0:20.3237 0:19.6550 0:19.2324 0:19.1212 2:18.8920 0:19.9149 0:19.0891 
93S Joshua Trott            0:41.8431 0:19.4822 0:18.9168 0:18.7746 0:18.9053 0:18.6070 2:31.1104 0:19.2017 0:18.4119 
243 Ben O'hanlon            0:26.9591 0:20.4918 0:20.3758 0:44.6639 0:19.6994 0:18.6804 2:18.1467 0:18.7759 0:20.6993 
 88 Daniel Shepard          1:28.3460 0:21.3477 0:18.7029 0:18.7088 0:22.6896 2:15.3591 0:18.5912 
961 Michael Zillwood        0:28.8023 0:20.5291 0:20.3438 0:19.6363 0:19.5010 0:19.2399 0:19.3289 
83S Blair Wadsworth         0:39.5661 0:20.4832 0:19.2314 0:19.0329 0:19.0251 0:19.3887 
 73 Jayden Meyer            0:26.6865 0:20.2943 0:19.7922 0:19.3186 0:20.1352 

underline=fastest lap time
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Sat Mar 10 20:22:12 2018     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results & Dorian DATA-1
                                                                                    Posted:                             Referee:

Demo Derby Teams, Stockcar Heritage, K.O.M Minisprint Champs
Taranaki Stock Car Club

Std Stocks - Heritage Shield, Heat 1
Skyline Buildings
LAP CHART

Event R06       10 Laps  
Scheduled Start 19:50
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Sat Mar 10   20:01
Elapsed Time        5:12
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
      1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9  10 

1    32  32  32  32  32  32  32  32  32  32 
2   36S  73 99S 99S 99S 99S 99S 99S 3NZ 3NZ 
3    73 99S  73 3NZ 3NZ 3NZ 3NZ 3NZ 99S 99S 
4   243 243 3NZ  73 517 517 517 517 72S 72S 
5   99S 3NZ 517 517 72S 72S 72S  33  33  33 
6   3NZ 517 72S 72S  33  33  33 72S 517 517 
7    89 72S  33  33 37S 37S 37S 37S 37S 37S 
8   517 37S 243 37S  73  56  56  56  56  56 
9   72S  33 37S  56  56 221 221 221 221 221 
10  37S 961  56 221 221 961 961 47S 47S 47S 
11   33  56 961 961 961 47S 47S 617 617 617 
12  961  89 221 47S 47S 617 617 27S 27S 27S 
13   56 221  89 617 617 27S 27S  55  55 58S 
14  221 617 617  89  55  55  55 58S 58S  55 
15  617 47S 47S  55 27S  89 58S  89  89     
16  47S  55  55 27S  89 93S  89 36S 36S     
17   55 27S 27S 83S 83S 83S 36S 93S 93S     
18  27S 83S 83S 93S 93S 58S 93S 243 243     
19  83S 93S 93S 58S 58S 36S 243             
20  58S 58S 58S 36S 36S 243  88             
21  93S 36S 36S 243 243  88                 
22   88  88  88  88  88                     
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Sat Mar 10 20:22:12 2018     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results & Dorian DATA-1
                                                                                    Posted:                             Referee:


Resluts via SpeedwayLive.co.nz
Results are NOT OFFICIAL and may not include Relegations or Protests


Printable Version