Rusty Kay Modified/Stockcar Memorials,Minisprints&Ministocks
Taranaki Stock Car Club

Youth Mini Stock - Campus & Corporate + Embroidery

Event R6        10 Laps  
Scheduled Start 19:50
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Sat Jan 13   19:46
Elapsed Time        8:37
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Pos Car  Driver                   Competitor/Team                Vehicle              Cap   CL Laps     Race.Time Fastest...Lap

1   67S  Thomas Boniface          Thomas Boniface                                                10     8:37.2638   6 0:19.5198 
2   32S  Liam Whelan              Liam Whelan                                                    10     8:39.3186   6 0:19.9021 
3   81S  Tyler Wadsworth          Tyler Wadsworth                                                10     8:40.6585   7 0:19.7382 
4   47S  Zen Dodunski             Zen Dodunski                                                   10     8:40.7877   7 0:19.2837*
5   108  Tom Bennet               Tom Bennet                     Youth Ministock                 10     8:42.3397   5 0:20.2429 
6   12S  Cory Ward                Cory Ward                                                      10     8:42.6848   9 0:20.4486 
7     5  Brandon Andrews          Brandon Andrews                                                10     8:43.7732  10 0:20.4313 
8   10S  Jesse Whelan             Jesse Whelan                   Youth Ministock                 10     8:44.9587   3 0:20.2842 
9   182  Connor Johnson           Connor Johnson                                                 10     8:46.1838   3 0:20.3334 
10  48S  Jayke McGrath            Jayke McGrath                                                  10     8:47.4720   3 0:20.5163 
11  66S  Jack Cameron             Jack Cameron                                                   10     8:49.0292  10 0:20.6070 
12  28S  Cameron Uhlenberg        Cameron Uhlenberg                                              10     8:50.1737   7 0:20.6918 
13  78S  Casen Betts              Casen Betts                                                    10     8:50.6938   6 0:20.0712 
14   51  Mason Ward               Mason Ward                                                     10     8:51.8382   6 0:20.6910 
15  159  Max Edgecomb             Max Edgecomb                                                   10     8:57.4913   3 0:20.4908 
16  88S  Kristen Pollard          Kristen Pollard                                                 9     8:38.7613   6 0:20.9002 
17  49S  Michael Andrews          Michael Andrews                                                 9     8:40.6933   6 0:20.7886 
DNF 79S  Ashlee Meyer             Ashlee Meyer                                                    6     6:08.3744   6 0:21.5300 
DNF 74S  Chloe Ingram             Chloe Ingram                                                    3     1:12.1298   3 0:20.8105 

Fastest Lap Av.Speed Is 69kph, Race Av.Speed Is 26kph
Current Race Lap Record Is 0:10.1305 Set On 14/01/2017 By Karley Gorton
R=under lap record by greatest margin, r=under lap record, *=fastest lap time
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Sat Jan 13 20:09:32 2018     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results & Dorian DATA-1
                                                                                    Posted:                             Referee:

Rusty Kay Modified/Stockcar Memorials,Minisprints&Ministocks
Taranaki Stock Car Club

Youth Mini Stock - Campus & Corporate + Embroidery

INDIVIDUAL LAP TIMES

Event R6        10 Laps  
Scheduled Start 19:50
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Sat Jan 13   19:46
Elapsed Time        8:37
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
                                    1         2         3         4         5         6         7         8         9        10 

67S Thomas Boniface         0:27.4733 0:20.0663 0:20.2969 4:00.9190 0:19.9742 0:19.5198 0:20.1021 1:49.1033 0:19.8224 0:19.9865 
32S Liam Whelan             0:28.4873 0:20.5218 0:20.3668 3:59.9946 0:20.2254 0:19.9021 0:20.0633 1:48.5402 0:20.8688 0:20.3483 
81S Tyler Wadsworth         0:27.0055 0:20.3531 0:20.6432 4:01.2134 0:20.0567 0:20.0060 0:19.7382 1:50.2200 0:20.5718 0:20.8506 
47S Zen Dodunski            0:30.3473 0:20.3508 0:20.0622 4:00.5534 0:19.8043 0:19.4795 0:19.2837 1:51.4512 0:19.4961 0:19.9592 
108 Tom Bennet              0:29.6130 0:21.2821 0:20.4407 4:00.5858 0:20.2429 0:20.3912 0:20.5076 1:48.3404 0:20.3826 0:20.5534 
12S Cory Ward               0:28.9885 0:20.4489 0:20.5806 4:01.1834 0:20.5299 0:20.7828 0:20.8310 1:48.4172 0:20.4486 0:20.4739 
  5 Brandon Andrews         0:28.6948 0:21.0412 0:20.7834 4:01.1953 0:20.8645 0:20.4994 0:20.5304 1:49.1261 0:20.6068 0:20.4313 
10S Jesse Whelan            0:30.7740 0:21.3763 0:20.2842 3:59.6864 0:20.7041 0:20.5560 0:20.5476 1:48.3796 0:21.9994 0:20.6511 
182 Connor Johnson          0:31.3246 0:21.4229 0:20.3334 3:59.9547 0:20.4549 0:20.3633 0:20.6556 1:50.1443 0:21.0252 0:20.5049 
48S Jayke McGrath           0:28.5534 0:21.4161 0:20.5163 4:01.3706 0:21.0087 0:20.5214 0:20.9418 1:51.8183 0:20.7773 0:20.5481 
66S Jack Cameron            0:32.5464 0:22.4267 0:21.1832 3:59.2106 0:20.7911 0:20.8909 0:20.7564 1:49.9648 0:20.6521 0:20.6070 
28S Cameron Uhlenberg       0:29.3845 0:21.6536 0:20.7907 4:01.5808 0:21.1778 0:21.2215 0:20.6918 1:51.5882 0:20.9424 0:21.1424 
78S Casen Betts             0:30.1677 0:27.7483 0:20.4517 4:01.5275 0:20.2292 0:20.0712 0:20.5316 1:49.3640 0:20.4028 0:20.1998 
 51 Mason Ward              0:30.0205 0:23.3505 0:21.8862 4:00.8785 0:21.0236 0:20.6910 0:21.0389 1:50.3243 0:21.1280 0:21.4967 
159 Max Edgecomb            0:38.4083 0:21.3159 0:20.4908 4:02.8270 0:20.9628 0:20.8469 1:49.2876 0:21.7843 0:20.8814 0:20.6863 
88S Kristen Pollard         0:32.3211 0:22.3443 0:22.1120 4:04.7137 0:21.2868 0:20.9002 1:49.9293 0:23.6269 0:21.5270 
49S Michael Andrews         0:33.4891 0:22.5111 0:22.1137 4:04.5706 0:20.9453 0:20.7886 1:53.1251 0:21.9810 0:21.1688 
79S Ashlee Meyer            0:34.0723 0:22.5394 0:22.5051 4:05.4492 0:22.2784 0:21.5300 
74S Chloe Ingram            0:30.1522 0:21.1671 0:20.8105 

underline=fastest lap time
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Sat Jan 13 20:09:32 2018     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results & Dorian DATA-1
                                                                                    Posted:                             Referee:

Rusty Kay Modified/Stockcar Memorials,Minisprints&Ministocks
Taranaki Stock Car Club

Youth Mini Stock - Campus & Corporate + Embroidery

LAP CHART

Event R6        10 Laps  
Scheduled Start 19:50
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Sat Jan 13   19:46
Elapsed Time        8:37
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
      1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9  10 

1   81S 81S 67S 67S 67S 67S 67S 67S 67S 67S 
2   67S 67S 81S 81S 81S 81S 81S 32S 32S 32S 
3   32S 32S 32S 32S 32S 32S 32S 81S 81S 81S 
4   48S 12S 12S 12S 47S 47S 47S 47S 47S 47S 
5     5   5 48S 47S 12S 12S 108 108 108 108 
6   12S 48S   5   5 108 108 12S 12S 12S 12S 
7   28S 47S 47S 48S   5   5   5 10S   5   5 
8   108 108 108 108 10S 10S 10S   5 10S 10S 
9    51 28S 28S 10S 48S 48S 48S 182 182 182 
10  74S 74S 74S 182 182 182 182 48S 48S 48S 
11  78S 10S 10S 28S 28S 28S 28S 66S 66S 66S 
12  47S 182 182 66S 66S 66S 66S 28S 28S 28S 
13  10S  51  51  51  51  51  51  51  51 78S 
14  182 88S 66S 78S 78S 78S 78S 78S 78S  51 
15  88S 66S 88S 88S 88S 88S 88S 159 159 159 
16  66S 49S 49S 49S 49S 49S 159 88S 88S     
17  49S 79S 78S 159 159 159 49S 49S 49S     
18  79S 78S 79S 79S 79S 79S                 
19  159 159 159                             
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Sat Jan 13 20:09:32 2018     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results & Dorian DATA-1
                                                                                    Posted:                             Referee:


Resluts via SpeedwayLive.co.nz
Results are NOT OFFICIAL and may not include Relegations or Protests


Printable Version