Rusty Kay Modified/Stockcar Memorials,Minisprints&Ministocks
Taranaki Stock Car Club

Std Stocks - Allan Hancock Memorial, Heat 1
Skyline Buildings

Event R5        10 Laps  
Scheduled Start 19:40
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Sat Jan 13   19:37
Elapsed Time        3:20
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Pos Car  Driver                   Competitor/Team                Vehicle              Cap   CL Laps     Race.Time Fastest...Lap

1    32  Mark Duthie              Mark Duthie                    Stock Car                       10     3:20.1738   5 0:19.0512 
2    6S  Bradley Podjursky        Bradley Podjursky              Stock Car                       10     3:20.7102   8 0:19.0391 
3   37S  Shane Denham             Shane Denham                   Stock Car                       10     3:23.3303  10 0:18.7856*
4   517  Mark Woods               Mark Woods                                                     10     3:24.4428  10 0:18.8955 
5   72S  Bevan Phillips           Bevan Phillips                 Stock Car                       10     3:25.8103   9 0:18.8395 
6   58S  Russell Gorrie           Russell Gorrie                 Stock Car                       10     3:29.4692  10 0:18.8266 
7    56  Kelvin Good              Kelvin Good                    Stock Car                       10     3:31.7861   5 0:19.4212 
8   229  Kylee Symes              Kylee Symes                    Stock Car                       10     3:33.2024   4 0:19.2167 
9   51S  Ryan Little              Ryan Little                    Stock Car                       10     3:34.2840   9 0:20.0276 
10  36S  Mike Abel                Mike Abel                      Stock Car                       10     3:35.9720   7 0:19.9661 
11  961  Michael Zillwood         Michael Zillwood               Stock Car                       10     3:37.8337   9 0:19.7432 
12  41S  Rowan Urlich             Rowan Urlich                   Stock Car                        9     3:21.2606   7 0:19.3645 
13  511  Codey Wilton             Codey Wilton                   Stock Car                        9     3:22.5401   7 0:20.9158 
14  99S  William Hughes           William Hughes                 Stock Car                        9     3:36.1276   5 0:19.1533 
15  34S  Lawrence Barr            Lawrence Barr                  Stock Car                        9     3:38.4913   8 0:19.6998 
16   8S  Derrin Prentis           Derrin Prentis                                                  9     3:39.2606   8 0:22.4794 
17  221  Josh Hancock             Josh Hancock                   Stock Car                        8     3:26.9511   2 0:20.2551 
18   7S  Emilio Hatcher           Emilio Hatcher                 Stock Car                        8     3:29.2165   4 0:20.1585 
19   84  Haydin Barker            Haydin Barker                  Stock Car                        8     3:36.9505   8 0:19.8713 
20   33  Tyler Walker             Tyler Walker                   Stock Car                        7     3:30.4265   7 0:18.8889 
DNF 124  Andrew Dodunski          Andrew Dodunski                Stock Car                        9     3:11.2477   8 0:20.0966 
DNF 23S  Troy Bright              Troy Bright                    Stock Car                        3     1:09.2968   3 0:21.4864 

Fastest Lap Av.Speed Is 71kph, Race Av.Speed Is 66kph
Current Race Lap Record Is 0:01.2893 Set On 26/12/2017 By Kelvin Good In A Stock Car
R=under lap record by greatest margin, r=under lap record, *=fastest lap time
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Sat Jan 13 19:53:19 2018     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results & Dorian DATA-1
                                                                                    Posted:                             Referee:

Rusty Kay Modified/Stockcar Memorials,Minisprints&Ministocks
Taranaki Stock Car Club

Std Stocks - Allan Hancock Memorial, Heat 1
Skyline Buildings
INDIVIDUAL LAP TIMES

Event R5        10 Laps  
Scheduled Start 19:40
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Sat Jan 13   19:37
Elapsed Time        3:20
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
                                    1         2         3         4         5         6         7         8         9        10 

 32 Mark Duthie             0:25.1070 0:19.8452 0:19.4906 0:19.2231 0:19.0512 0:19.2073 0:19.0572 0:19.2544 0:20.5429 0:19.3949 
 6S Bradley Podjursky       0:24.5543 0:19.9203 0:19.3671 0:19.2594 0:19.2050 0:21.0221 0:19.2771 0:19.0391 0:19.9884 0:19.0774 
37S Shane Denham            0:28.3004 0:20.2266 0:19.7598 0:20.2904 0:19.0356 0:19.9020 0:19.1120 0:18.8791 0:19.0388 0:18.7856 
517 Mark Woods              0:27.9249 0:21.1007 0:19.6696 0:20.6216 0:19.1310 0:19.3789 0:19.4342 0:18.9467 0:19.3397 0:18.8955 
72S Bevan Phillips          0:26.7120 0:20.4670 0:19.4592 0:19.2357 0:20.1618 0:19.4212 0:23.2218 0:19.0121 0:18.8395 0:19.2800 
58S Russell Gorrie          0:28.8896 0:20.6776 0:19.8580 0:20.1431 0:19.2660 0:19.1988 0:22.5126 0:20.7913 0:19.3056 0:18.8266 
 56 Kelvin Good             0:28.8679 0:21.0654 0:20.0234 0:20.9453 0:19.4212 0:20.7485 0:20.6890 0:20.1003 0:20.2106 0:19.7145 
229 Kylee Symes             0:23.7630 0:19.6488 0:19.5128 0:19.2167 0:19.4668 0:27.5798 0:21.1564 0:21.4802 0:19.9233 0:21.4546 
51S Ryan Little             0:24.0323 0:20.7150 0:20.2407 0:20.4244 0:22.5564 0:22.9366 0:20.5220 0:20.9637 0:20.0276 0:21.8653 
36S Mike Abel               0:29.7783 0:21.5652 0:21.8091 0:21.0094 0:20.6721 0:20.0990 0:19.9661 0:20.2167 0:20.8061 0:20.0500 
961 Michael Zillwood        0:29.8318 0:21.7245 0:21.9903 0:21.2768 0:20.8886 0:20.4544 0:21.2080 0:20.8487 0:19.7432 0:19.8674 
41S Rowan Urlich            0:26.8965 0:20.8764 0:20.5842 0:31.1584 0:22.8745 0:19.6614 0:19.3645 0:20.1842 0:19.6605 
511 Codey Wilton            0:28.2278 0:25.2088 0:21.3417 0:21.1945 0:20.9305 0:21.0312 0:20.9158 0:22.4970 0:21.1928 
99S William Hughes          0:27.8993 0:20.4217 0:19.9507 0:22.2240 0:19.1533 0:45.0748 0:22.2977 0:19.7523 0:19.3538 
34S Lawrence Barr           0:28.7498 0:22.1581 0:20.8539 0:22.9249 0:20.6967 0:41.5785 0:21.7046 0:19.6998 0:20.1250 
 8S Derrin Prentis          0:30.8405 0:23.2416 0:24.1764 0:23.6618 0:24.7892 0:24.0121 0:23.4709 0:22.4794 0:22.5887 
221 Josh Hancock            0:27.7349 0:20.2551 0:20.2773 0:22.3709 0:22.1063 0:21.4846 0:23.4263 0:49.2957 
 7S Emilio Hatcher          0:29.5341 0:22.0784 0:20.9597 0:20.1585 0:21.2336 0:49.9158 0:21.1471 0:24.1893 
 84 Haydin Barker           0:25.2960 0:33.3655 0:19.9533 0:20.4977 0:26.0243 0:29.3382 0:42.6042 0:19.8713 
 33 Tyler Walker            0:38.6605 0:25.9591 0:27.1825 0:22.5605 0:58.0766 0:19.0984 0:18.8889 
124 Andrew Dodunski         0:26.5590 0:21.0606 0:20.3372 0:21.1132 0:20.8151 0:20.8597 0:20.1063 0:20.0966 0:20.3000 
23S Troy Bright             0:26.1346 0:21.6758 0:21.4864 

underline=fastest lap time
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Sat Jan 13 19:53:19 2018     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results & Dorian DATA-1
                                                                                    Posted:                             Referee:

Rusty Kay Modified/Stockcar Memorials,Minisprints&Ministocks
Taranaki Stock Car Club

Std Stocks - Allan Hancock Memorial, Heat 1
Skyline Buildings
LAP CHART

Event R5        10 Laps  
Scheduled Start 19:40
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Sat Jan 13   19:37
Elapsed Time        3:20
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
      1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9  10 

1   229 229 229 229 229  32  32  32  32  32 
2   51S  6S  6S  6S  6S  6S  6S  6S  6S  6S 
3    6S 51S  32  32  32 72S 37S 37S 37S 37S 
4    32  32 51S 51S 72S 37S 517 517 517 517 
5    84 72S 72S 72S 37S 517 72S 72S 72S 72S 
6   23S 124 124 37S 51S 58S 229 124 58S 58S 
7   124 41S 221 124 517 229 58S 58S 124  56 
8   72S 23S 99S 517 58S 124 124 229 229 229 
9   41S 221 37S 58S 99S 51S 51S  56  56 51S 
10  221 99S 41S 99S 124  56  56 51S 51S 36S 
11  99S 37S 517 221  56 221 36S 36S 36S 961 
12  517 517 23S  56 221 36S 961 961 961     
13  511 58S 58S  7S  7S 961 221 511 41S     
14  37S  56  56 36S 36S 511 511 41S 511     
15  34S 34S 34S 34S 34S 41S 41S  8S 99S     
16   56 36S  7S 961 961  8S  8S 99S 34S     
17  58S 961 36S 511 511  84 99S 34S  8S     
18   7S  7S 961  84 41S 99S 34S 221         
19  36S 511 511 41S  84 34S  7S  7S         
20  961  8S  8S  8S  8S  7S  84  84         
21   8S  84  84  33  33  33  33             
22   33  33  33                             
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Sat Jan 13 19:53:19 2018     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results & Dorian DATA-1
                                                                                    Posted:                             Referee:


Resluts via SpeedwayLive.co.nz
Results are NOT OFFICIAL and may not include Relegations or Protests


Printable Version