Rusty Kay Modified/Stockcar Memorials,Minisprints&Ministocks
Taranaki Stock Car Club

Std Stocks - Michael Walker Memorial, Heat 2
Stratford Mowers and Chainsaws

Event R17       10 Laps  
Scheduled Start 21:40
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Sat Jan 13   21:50
Elapsed Time        8:52
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Pos Car  Driver                   Competitor/Team                Vehicle              Cap   CL Laps     Race.Time Fastest...Lap

1   229  Kylee Symes              Kylee Symes                                                    10     8:52.8418   6 0:18.5253*
2   124  Andrew Dodunski          Andrew Dodunski                                                10     8:54.8546   8 0:18.9451 
3   32S  Mark Duthie              Mark Duthie                    Stock cars                      10     8:56.0004   8 0:18.8277 
4   517  Mark Woods               Mark Woods                                                     10     8:56.4422   8 0:18.7521 
5   41S  Rowan Urlich             Rowan Urlich                   Stock cars                      10     8:57.9726   8 0:19.1746 
6   33S  Tyler Walker             Tyler Walker                   Stock cars                      10     9:14.4887   3 0:19.3314 
7   221  Josh Hancock             Josh Hancock                                                   10     9:14.6641   7 0:19.3570 
8    7S  Emilio Hatcher           Emilio Hatcher                 Stock cars                       9     8:53.5934   4 0:19.7357 
9   84S  Haydin Barker            Haydin Barker                                                   9     8:58.9373   8 0:18.7631 
10  37S  Shane Denham             Shane Denham                   Stock cars                       4     9:15.5302   2 0:47.8651 
11  511  Codey Wilton             Codey Wilton                                                    4     9:15.7257   2 0:47.8657 
DNF  8S  Darren Prentis           Darren Prentis                 Stock cars                       9     8:52.0083   4 0:19.9845 
DNF 99S  William Hughes           William Hughes                                                  6     7:38.4424   6 0:18.8051 
DNF 36S  Mike Abel                Mike Abel                      Stock cars                     
DNF  6S  Bradley Podjursky        Bradley Podjursky              Stock cars                     
DNF 961  Michael Zillwood         Michael Zillwood                                              

Fastest Lap Av.Speed Is 72kph, Race Av.Speed Is 25kph
R=under lap record by greatest margin, r=under lap record, *=fastest lap time
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Sat Jan 13 22:19:20 2018     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results & Dorian DATA-1
                                                                                    Posted:                             Referee:

Rusty Kay Modified/Stockcar Memorials,Minisprints&Ministocks
Taranaki Stock Car Club

Std Stocks - Michael Walker Memorial, Heat 2
Stratford Mowers and Chainsaws
INDIVIDUAL LAP TIMES

Event R17       10 Laps  
Scheduled Start 21:40
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Sat Jan 13   21:50
Elapsed Time        8:52
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
                                    1         2         3         4         5         6         7         8         9        10 

229 Kylee Symes             0:23.3771 5:56.0667 0:19.4447 0:18.9401 0:18.8379 0:18.5253 0:19.1241 0:18.6789 0:18.7287 0:21.1183 
124 Andrew Dodunski         0:25.2162 5:55.6088 0:19.2788 0:19.1865 0:19.7385 0:19.3241 0:19.1715 0:18.9451 0:19.0945 0:19.2906 
32S Mark Duthie             0:24.9287 5:56.0075 0:19.3015 0:19.2450 0:19.7718 0:19.6679 0:19.9497 0:18.8277 0:19.0268 0:19.2738 
517 Mark Woods              0:24.3893 5:57.4356 0:19.1063 0:19.2115 0:19.7610 0:19.1380 0:20.5810 0:18.7521 0:19.0445 0:19.0229 
41S Rowan Urlich            0:24.9680 5:55.3389 0:19.7337 0:19.9472 0:19.4635 0:19.3066 0:20.9703 0:19.1746 0:19.4562 0:19.6136 
33S Tyler Walker            0:22.9766 5:56.6384 0:19.3314 0:19.3939 0:21.3193 0:23.4619 0:22.9842 0:22.7934 0:23.6099 0:21.9797 
221 Josh Hancock            0:22.6607 6:09.8098 0:20.0213 0:19.5267 0:19.4692 0:19.6051 0:19.3570 0:19.4788 0:22.7235 0:22.0120 
 7S Emilio Hatcher          6:07.2538 0:20.5116 0:20.1252 0:19.7357 0:20.0816 0:20.0320 0:20.6988 0:21.3682 0:23.7865 
84S Haydin Barker           0:22.8487 6:11.1750 0:20.1669 0:19.2032 0:21.9669 0:26.8052 0:18.8102 0:18.7631 0:19.1981 
37S Shane Denham            6:14.6024 0:47.8651 1:00.1758 1:12.8869 
511 Codey Wilton            6:15.0758 0:47.8657 1:00.2644 1:12.5198 
 8S Darren Prentis          0:26.0015 5:57.7631 0:21.0098 0:19.9845 0:20.2159 0:20.3626 0:21.6264 0:22.2428 0:22.8017 
99S William Hughes          0:26.0946 5:55.9948 0:19.0592 0:19.3648 0:19.1239 0:18.8051 

underline=fastest lap time
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Sat Jan 13 22:19:20 2018     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results & Dorian DATA-1
                                                                                    Posted:                             Referee:

Rusty Kay Modified/Stockcar Memorials,Minisprints&Ministocks
Taranaki Stock Car Club

Std Stocks - Michael Walker Memorial, Heat 2
Stratford Mowers and Chainsaws
LAP CHART

Event R17       10 Laps  
Scheduled Start 21:40
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Sat Jan 13   21:50
Elapsed Time        8:52
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
      1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9  10 

1   221 229 229 229 229 229 229 229 229 229 
2   84S 33S 33S 33S 124 124 124 124 124 124 
3   33S 41S 41S 124 32S 99S 32S 32S 32S 32S 
4   229 124 124 32S 41S 41S 517 517 517 517 
5   517 32S 32S 41S 99S 32S 41S 41S 41S 41S 
6   32S 517 517 517 33S 517 33S 33S  8S 33S 
7   41S 99S 99S 99S 517 33S  8S  8S 33S 221 
8   124  8S  8S  8S  8S  8S  7S  7S 221     
9    8S  7S  7S  7S  7S  7S 221 221  7S     
10  99S 221 221 221 221 221 84S 84S 84S     
11   7S 84S 84S 84S 84S 84S                 
12  37S 37S 37S 37S                         
13  511 511 511 511                         
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Sat Jan 13 22:19:20 2018     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results & Dorian DATA-1
                                                                                    Posted:                             Referee:


Resluts via SpeedwayLive.co.nz
Results are NOT OFFICIAL and may not include Relegations or Protests


Printable Version