Rusty Kay Modified/Stockcar Memorials,Minisprints&Ministocks
Taranaki Stock Car Club

Youth Mini Stock - Lloyd Gernhoefer Contracting

Event R16       10 Laps  
Scheduled Start 21:30
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Sat Jan 13   21:36
Elapsed Time        9:26
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Pos Car  Driver                   Competitor/Team                Vehicle              Cap   CL Laps     Race.Time Fastest...Lap

1   47S  Zen Dodunski             Zen Dodunski                                                   10     9:26.0541   4 0:19.5782 
2   10S  Jesse Whelan             Jesse Whelan                   Youth Ministock                 10     9:27.1886   7 0:20.2235 
3   12S  Cory Ward                Cory Ward                                                      10     9:27.2649   4 0:20.2288 
4   28S  Cameron Uhlenberg        Cameron Uhlenberg                                              10     9:29.2952   5 0:20.1240 
5   67S  Thomas Boniface          Thomas Boniface                                                10     9:29.4599   6 0:19.4933*
6   78S  Casen Betts              Casen Betts                                                    10     9:32.2694   8 0:19.9466 
7   32S  Liam Whelan              Liam Whelan                                                    10     9:33.7812   9 0:20.0340 
8   48S  Jayke McGrath            Jayke McGrath                                                  10     9:34.7362   8 0:20.1218 
9     5  Brandon Andrews          Brandon Andrews                                                10     9:35.5392   4 0:20.5347 
10  182  Connor Johnson           Connor Johnson                                                 10     9:37.2244   7 0:19.8507 
11  49S  Michael Andrews          Michael Andrews                                                 9     9:26.5712   9 0:21.1174 
DNF  51  Mason Ward               Mason Ward                                                      4     7:38.1083   3 0:21.0232 
DNF 108  Tom Bennet               Tom Bennet                     Youth Ministock                
DNF 159  Max Edgecomb             Max Edgecomb                                                  
DNF 74S  Chloe Ingram             Chloe Ingram                                                  
DNF 66S  Jack Cameron             Jack Cameron                                                  
DNF 88S  Kristen Pollard          Kristen Pollard                                               
DNF 81S  Tyler Wadsworth          Tyler Wadsworth                                               

Fastest Lap Av.Speed Is 68kph, Race Av.Speed Is 23kph
Current Race Lap Record Is 0:10.1305 Set On 14/01/2017 By Karley Gorton
R=under lap record by greatest margin, r=under lap record, *=fastest lap time
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Sat Jan 13 21:57:04 2018     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results & Dorian DATA-1
                                                                                    Posted:                             Referee:

Rusty Kay Modified/Stockcar Memorials,Minisprints&Ministocks
Taranaki Stock Car Club

Youth Mini Stock - Lloyd Gernhoefer Contracting

INDIVIDUAL LAP TIMES

Event R16       10 Laps  
Scheduled Start 21:30
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Sat Jan 13   21:36
Elapsed Time        9:26
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
                                    1         2         3         4         5         6         7         8         9        10 

47S Zen Dodunski            0:32.6156 6:14.5801 0:20.1012 0:19.5782 0:19.8629 0:19.5872 0:19.9733 0:19.9092 0:19.9793 0:19.8671 
10S Jesse Whelan            0:28.0994 6:15.6843 0:20.5242 0:20.4103 0:20.4242 0:20.2619 0:20.2235 0:20.4055 0:20.4533 0:20.7020 
12S Cory Ward               0:27.8295 6:16.1789 0:20.6339 0:20.2288 0:20.4537 0:20.4270 0:20.3887 0:20.3017 0:20.3272 0:20.4955 
28S Cameron Uhlenberg       0:30.3643 6:14.4503 0:20.3899 0:20.7068 0:20.1240 0:20.6394 0:20.8165 0:20.6530 0:20.5145 0:20.6365 
67S Thomas Boniface         6:31.7816 0:20.0102 0:19.9149 0:19.8637 0:19.7173 0:19.4933 0:19.5543 0:19.7671 0:19.7757 0:19.5818 
78S Casen Betts             6:29.7669 0:21.1279 0:20.0671 0:20.4410 0:20.0447 0:20.3996 0:19.9585 0:19.9466 0:20.2756 0:20.2415 
32S Liam Whelan             6:30.7882 0:20.8332 0:20.4431 0:20.4301 0:20.1246 0:20.2523 0:20.1789 0:20.3089 0:20.0340 0:20.3879 
48S Jayke McGrath           6:30.0182 0:21.5846 0:20.8061 0:20.3130 0:20.2146 0:20.3235 0:20.4352 0:20.1218 0:20.3474 0:20.5718 
  5 Brandon Andrews         6:26.1949 0:22.7464 0:20.6410 0:20.5347 0:20.8373 0:20.7287 0:20.9368 0:20.5564 0:21.7632 0:20.5998 
182 Connor Johnson          6:32.2121 0:21.2983 0:20.6181 0:20.5213 0:20.5623 0:20.3072 0:19.8507 0:21.2677 0:20.1180 0:20.4687 
49S Michael Andrews         6:32.5133 0:22.5066 0:21.9436 0:21.6891 0:22.1131 0:21.6123 0:21.5090 0:21.5668 0:21.1174 
 51 Mason Ward              6:33.7356 0:21.4037 0:21.0232 0:21.9458 

underline=fastest lap time
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Sat Jan 13 21:57:04 2018     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results & Dorian DATA-1
                                                                                    Posted:                             Referee:

Rusty Kay Modified/Stockcar Memorials,Minisprints&Ministocks
Taranaki Stock Car Club

Youth Mini Stock - Lloyd Gernhoefer Contracting

LAP CHART

Event R16       10 Laps  
Scheduled Start 21:30
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Sat Jan 13   21:36
Elapsed Time        9:26
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
      1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9  10 

1   12S 10S 10S 10S 10S 10S 10S 10S 47S 47S 
2   10S 12S 12S 12S 12S 12S 12S 47S 10S 10S 
3   28S 28S 28S 28S 28S 47S 47S 12S 12S 12S 
4   47S 47S 47S 47S 47S 28S 28S 28S 28S 28S 
5     5   5   5   5   5 67S 67S 67S 67S 67S 
6   78S 78S 78S 78S 67S   5 78S 78S 78S 78S 
7   48S 48S 67S 67S 78S 78S   5   5 32S 32S 
8   32S 32S 32S 32S 32S 32S 32S 32S 48S 48S 
9   67S 67S 48S 48S 48S 48S 48S 48S   5   5 
10  182 182 182 182 182 182 182 182 182 182 
11  49S 49S  51  51 49S 49S 49S 49S 49S     
12   51  51 49S 49S                         
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Sat Jan 13 21:57:04 2018     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results & Dorian DATA-1
                                                                                    Posted:                             Referee:


Resluts via SpeedwayLive.co.nz
Results are NOT OFFICIAL and may not include Relegations or Protests


Printable Version