Taranaki Sprint Car Champs
Taranaki Stock Car Club

Youth Ministocks City of NP Classic H2 - Podjursky Motors

Event R9        10 Laps  
Scheduled Start 19:50
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Sat Apr 08   19:58
Elapsed Time        6:39
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Pos Car  Driver                   Competitor/Team                Vehicle              Cap   CL Laps     Race.Time Fastest...Lap

1   91S  Matthew Picard           Matthew Picard                                                 10     6:39.9279   8 0:19.5929 
2    59  Hamish Edgecombe         Hamish Edgecombe                                               10     6:42.5828  10 0:19.7575 
3     7  Will Hart                Will Hart                                                      10     6:42.7692   5 0:19.5481*
4   93S  Kayley Gorton            Kayley Gorton                                                  10     6:43.9273  10 0:19.8746 
5   32S  Liam Whelan              Liam Whelan                                                    10     6:45.2472   4 0:19.8541 
6   67S  Thomas Boniface          Thomas Boniface                                                10     6:45.5109   5 0:19.9094 
7   182  Connor Johnson           Connor Johnson                                                 10     6:46.6913  10 0:19.9683 
8   10S  Jesse Whelan             Jesse Whelan                                                   10     6:47.7083   8 0:20.1970 
9    92  Zarrea Stewart           Zarrea Stewart                                                 10     6:48.9507   4 0:20.3536 
10  159  Max Edgcombe             Max Edgcombe                   Street Stock                    10     6:50.5078   4 0:20.3334 
11  81S  Tyler Wadsworth          Tyler Wadsworth                                                10     6:51.1889   8 0:19.7535 
12   61  Zane Riddick             Zane Riddick                                                   10     6:51.3800   5 0:20.0723 
13   51  Cory Ward                Cory Ward                                                      10     6:51.8023   4 0:20.5306 
14  74S  Chloe Ingram             Chloe Ingram                                                   10     6:53.9152   5 0:20.1808 
15   9S  Benjamin Wilson          Benjamin Wilson                                                10     6:54.9987  10 0:20.8490 
16  28S  Cameron Uhlenberg        Cameron Uhlenberg                                              10     6:55.0572  10 0:20.0696 
17  25S  Caleb Dymond             Caleb Dymond                                                   10     6:56.6395   5 0:20.0912 
18  12S  Mason Ward               Mason Ward                                                      9     6:48.8060   3 0:20.3434 
19   19  Lucas & Angus            Lucas & Angus Read                                              7     6:48.0407   6 0:27.9440 
DNF  14  Angel Campbell           Angel Campbell                                                  3     4:29.1522   3 0:21.8661 
DNF  62  Emma Gernhoefer          Emma Gernhoefer                                                 1     1:39.0576   1 1:39.0576 
DNF 13S  Cody Ogle                Cody Ogle                                                       1     1:43.0160   1 1:43.0160 
DNF   5  Brandon Andrews          Brandon Andrews                                               
DNF 48S  Jayke McGrath            Jayke McGrath                                                 

Fastest Lap Av.Speed Is 68kph, Race Av.Speed Is 33kph
Current Race Lap Record Is 0:10.1305 Set On 14/01/2017 By Karley Gorton
R=under lap record by greatest margin, r=under lap record, *=fastest lap time
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Sat Apr 08 20:25:05 2017     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results & Dorian DATA-1
                                                                                    Posted:                             Referee:

Taranaki Sprint Car Champs
Taranaki Stock Car Club

Youth Ministocks City of NP Classic H2 - Podjursky Motors

INDIVIDUAL LAP TIMES

Event R9        10 Laps  
Scheduled Start 19:50
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Sat Apr 08   19:58
Elapsed Time        6:39
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
                                    1         2         3         4         5         6         7         8         9        10 

91S Matthew Picard          1:37.2829 0:21.9296 2:21.7042 0:19.8023 0:19.9423 0:19.9672 0:20.0818 0:19.5929 0:19.8095 0:19.8152 
 59 Hamish Edgecombe        1:38.2874 0:21.6645 2:21.7280 0:20.0410 0:20.6973 0:20.6476 0:19.9720 0:19.9660 0:19.8215 0:19.7575 
  7 Will Hart               1:41.2362 2:21.5052 0:21.2004 0:19.7484 0:19.5481 0:20.0068 0:19.9908 0:19.9035 0:19.8138 0:19.8160 
93S Kayley Gorton           1:38.9183 0:22.2005 2:21.2926 0:20.3013 0:20.3144 0:20.2005 0:20.4341 0:20.3630 0:20.0280 0:19.8746 
32S Liam Whelan             1:41.0432 2:20.7540 0:21.9299 0:19.8541 0:20.2688 0:20.0341 0:20.4370 0:20.0398 0:20.8386 0:20.0477 
67S Thomas Boniface         1:41.3611 2:21.5579 0:21.2167 0:20.2970 0:19.9094 0:20.0567 0:20.3465 0:19.9354 0:20.4845 0:20.3457 
182 Connor Johnson          1:41.8000 2:22.2455 0:20.7763 0:20.0502 0:20.1266 0:20.5915 0:20.3546 0:20.5006 0:20.2777 0:19.9683 
10S Jesse Whelan            1:36.9578 0:21.9665 2:22.5249 0:20.4400 0:20.9420 0:20.7037 0:21.0163 0:20.1970 0:22.6678 0:20.2923 
 92 Zarrea Stewart          1:39.4902 2:21.4178 0:23.1114 0:20.3536 0:20.5096 0:20.5396 0:21.4959 0:20.8349 0:20.3567 0:20.8410 
159 Max Edgcombe            1:41.9097 2:24.0001 0:20.8687 0:20.3334 0:20.4547 0:20.4947 0:20.8787 0:20.6147 0:20.4580 0:20.4951 
81S Tyler Wadsworth         1:42.6523 2:24.1253 0:21.3574 0:20.8281 0:20.6822 0:20.9994 0:20.2221 0:19.7535 0:20.4963 0:20.0723 
 61 Zane Riddick            1:44.9199 2:23.9943 0:20.2380 0:20.6754 0:20.0723 0:20.5040 0:20.2316 0:20.1853 0:20.3583 0:20.2009 
 51 Cory Ward               1:41.0758 2:22.4784 0:22.2958 0:20.5306 0:20.9798 0:21.0960 0:20.9094 0:20.9039 0:20.7453 0:20.7873 
74S Chloe Ingram            1:42.9743 2:23.0383 0:21.8406 0:20.7561 0:20.1808 0:21.5199 0:21.0277 0:20.5925 0:21.1778 0:20.8072 
 9S Benjamin Wilson         1:41.9927 2:23.4845 0:21.9245 0:20.9663 0:21.0553 0:21.6464 0:20.9917 0:21.0223 0:21.0660 0:20.8490 
28S Cameron Uhlenberg       1:41.1810 2:25.2991 0:22.3592 0:21.9339 0:21.3615 0:20.5146 0:21.2317 0:20.6167 0:20.4899 0:20.0696 
25S Caleb Dymond            1:44.4044 2:23.5925 0:21.1553 0:25.1702 0:20.0912 0:20.3062 0:20.6200 0:20.5474 0:20.1415 0:20.6108 
12S Mason Ward              1:41.3590 2:37.9124 0:20.3434 0:22.6333 0:21.2893 0:21.5384 0:21.3431 0:21.1826 0:21.2045 
 19 Lucas & Angus           1:44.9199 2:41.1259 0:28.2022 0:27.9960 0:29.2271 0:27.9440 0:28.6256 
 14 Angel Campbell          1:43.2813 2:24.0048 0:21.8661 
 62 Emma Gernhoefer         1:39.0576 
13S Cody Ogle               1:43.0160 

underline=fastest lap time
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Sat Apr 08 20:25:05 2017     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results & Dorian DATA-1
                                                                                    Posted:                             Referee:

Taranaki Sprint Car Champs
Taranaki Stock Car Club

Youth Ministocks City of NP Classic H2 - Podjursky Motors

LAP CHART

Event R9        10 Laps  
Scheduled Start 19:50
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Sat Apr 08   19:58
Elapsed Time        6:39
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
      1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9  10 

1   10S 10S 91S 91S 91S 91S 91S 91S 91S 91S 
2   91S 91S 10S  59  59  59  59  59  59  59 
3    59  59  59 10S 10S 93S   7   7   7   7 
4   93S 93S 93S 93S 93S   7 93S 93S 93S 93S 
5    62  92 32S 32S   7 10S 32S 32S 67S 32S 
6    92 32S   7   7 32S 32S 10S 67S 32S 67S 
7   32S   7  92  92 67S 67S 67S 10S 182 182 
8    51 67S 67S 67S  92  92 182 182 10S 10S 
9   28S  51 182 182 182 182  92  92  92  92 
10    7 182  51  51  51 159 159 159 159 159 
11  12S  9S 159 159 159  51  51  51  51 81S 
12  67S 159  9S  9S 74S 74S  61 81S 81S  61 
13  182 74S 74S 74S  9S  61 81S  61  61  51 
14  159 28S 81S 81S 81S 81S 74S 74S 74S 74S 
15   9S 81S 28S  61  61  9S  9S  9S  9S  9S 
16  81S  14  61 28S 28S 28S 28S 28S 28S 28S 
17  74S 25S 25S 25S 25S 25S 25S 25S 25S 25S 
18  13S  61  14 12S 12S 12S 12S 12S 12S     
19   14 12S 12S  19  19  19  19             
20  25S  19  19                             
21   61                                     
22   19                                     
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Sat Apr 08 20:25:05 2017     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results & Dorian DATA-1
                                                                                    Posted:                             Referee:


Resluts via SpeedwayLive.co.nz
Results are NOT OFFICIAL and may not include Relegations or Protests


Printable Version